Вход в игру

 
Забыли пароль?

Регистрация

Последние матчи

Ближайшие матчи

Евролига 2016/17

Финал

Первые матчи 41 день, 00.00.0000

1/8 финала

Первые матчи 38 день, 00.00.0000
Ответные матчи, 38 день, 00.00.0000

1/16 финала

Первые матчи 37 день, 00.00.0000
Ответные матчи, 37 день, 00.00.0000

Групповой этап 2

Группа A
# КлубРезультатыИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Динамо М 0:11:03:21:44:05:32:15:23:33:11:21:11:24:15:3 159 2 4 39:26 1329
2. Мидтъюлланн 1:03:22:22:12:31:01:40:11:13:20:00:03:23:23:0 158 4 3 25:20 528
3. Адмира Ваккер 0:12:35:33:33:03:35:12:34:14:22:01:22:52:12:1 158 2 5 40:29 1126
4. Спортинг 2:32:23:53:42:02:22:12:11:30:13:23:04:23:24:1 158 2 5 36:29 726
5. Торино 4:11:23:34:30:21:12:33:12:32:11:13:34:13:02:1 157 4 4 35:26 925
6. Стремсгодсет 0:43:20:30:22:02:22:24:01:14:21:14:43:21:12:1 156 6 3 29:27 224
7. Ноттингем Форест 3:50:13:32:21:12:23:12:23:14:43:11:11:14:23:1 155 8 2 35:28 723
8. Монако 1:24:11:51:23:22:21:35:24:11:14:11:31:31:01:0 157 2 6 31:28 323
9. Манчестер Сити 2:51:03:21:21:30:42:22:52:24:12:04:44:32:23:1 156 4 5 33:36 -322
10. Лидс 3:31:11:43:13:21:11:31:42:24:22:25:02:03:32:5 155 6 4 34:33 121
11. Амкар 1:32:32:41:01:22:44:41:11:42:43:23:24:34:12:1 156 2 7 33:38 -520
12. Яблонец 2:10:00:22:31:11:11:31:40:22:22:32:12:11:04:0 155 4 6 21:24 -319
13. Черноморец 1:10:02:10:33:34:41:13:14:40:52:31:22:12:30:4 153 6 6 25:36 -1115
14. Фиорентина 2:12:35:22:41:42:31:13:13:40:23:41:21:21:10:0 153 3 9 27:34 -712
15. Уотфорд 1:42:31:22:30:31:12:40:12:23:31:40:13:21:15:1 152 4 9 24:35 -1110
16. Партик Тистл 3:50:31:21:41:21:21:30:11:35:21:20:44:00:01:5 152 1 12 20:38 -187

+ Календарь группы

33 день, 18.10.2016 Спортинг Спортинг 3:4 Торино Торино
33 день, 18.10.2016 Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер 2:3 Мидтъюлланн Мидтъюлланн
33 день, 18.10.2016 Партик Тистл Партик Тистл 1:2 Стремсгодсет Стремсгодсет
33 день, 18.10.2016 Фиорентина Фиорентина 3:4 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
33 день, 18.10.2016 Монако Монако 4:1 Яблонец Яблонец
33 день, 18.10.2016 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест 3:1 Лидс Лидс
33 день, 18.10.2016 Черноморец Черноморец 2:3 Амкар Амкар
33 день, 18.10.2016 Динамо М Динамо М 4:1 Уотфорд Уотфорд
33 день, 18.10.2016 Мидтъюлланн Мидтъюлланн 2:2 Спортинг Спортинг
33 день, 18.10.2016 Стремсгодсет Стремсгодсет 0:3 Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер
33 день, 18.10.2016 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 3:1 Партик Тистл Партик Тистл
33 день, 18.10.2016 Яблонец Яблонец 2:1 Фиорентина Фиорентина
33 день, 18.10.2016 Лидс Лидс 1:4 Монако Монако
33 день, 18.10.2016 Амкар Амкар 4:4 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест
33 день, 18.10.2016 Уотфорд Уотфорд 3:2 Черноморец Черноморец
33 день, 18.10.2016 Торино Торино 4:1 Динамо М Динамо М
33 день, 18.10.2016 Спортинг Спортинг 2:0 Стремсгодсет Стремсгодсет
33 день, 18.10.2016 Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер 2:3 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
33 день, 18.10.2016 Партик Тистл Партик Тистл 0:4 Яблонец Яблонец
33 день, 18.10.2016 Фиорентина Фиорентина 0:2 Лидс Лидс
33 день, 18.10.2016 Монако Монако 1:1 Амкар Амкар
33 день, 18.10.2016 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест 4:2 Уотфорд Уотфорд
33 день, 18.10.2016 Черноморец Черноморец 1:1 Динамо М Динамо М
33 день, 18.10.2016 Мидтъюлланн Мидтъюлланн 2:1 Торино Торино
33 день, 18.10.2016 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 1:2 Спортинг Спортинг
33 день, 18.10.2016 Яблонец Яблонец 0:2 Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер
33 день, 18.10.2016 Лидс Лидс 2:5 Партик Тистл Партик Тистл
33 день, 18.10.2016 Амкар Амкар 4:3 Фиорентина Фиорентина
33 день, 18.10.2016 Уотфорд Уотфорд 0:1 Монако Монако
33 день, 18.10.2016 Динамо М Динамо М 5:3 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест
33 день, 18.10.2016 Торино Торино 3:3 Черноморец Черноморец
33 день, 18.10.2016 Стремсгодсет Стремсгодсет 3:2 Мидтъюлланн Мидтъюлланн
34 день, 01.11.2016 Спортинг Спортинг 3:2 Яблонец Яблонец
34 день, 01.11.2016 Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер 4:1 Лидс Лидс
34 день, 01.11.2016 Партик Тистл Партик Тистл 1:2 Амкар Амкар
34 день, 01.11.2016 Фиорентина Фиорентина 1:1 Уотфорд Уотфорд
34 день, 01.11.2016 Монако Монако 1:2 Динамо М Динамо М
34 день, 01.11.2016 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест 1:1 Черноморец Черноморец
34 день, 01.11.2016 Стремсгодсет Стремсгодсет 2:0 Торино Торино
34 день, 01.11.2016 Мидтъюлланн Мидтъюлланн 0:1 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
34 день, 01.11.2016 Лидс Лидс 3:1 Спортинг Спортинг
34 день, 01.11.2016 Амкар Амкар 2:4 Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер
34 день, 01.11.2016 Уотфорд Уотфорд 5:1 Партик Тистл Партик Тистл
34 день, 01.11.2016 Динамо М Динамо М 1:2 Фиорентина Фиорентина
34 день, 01.11.2016 Черноморец Черноморец 3:1 Монако Монако
34 день, 01.11.2016 Торино Торино 1:1 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест
34 день, 01.11.2016 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 0:4 Стремсгодсет Стремсгодсет
34 день, 01.11.2016 Яблонец Яблонец 0:0 Мидтъюлланн Мидтъюлланн
34 день, 01.11.2016 Спортинг Спортинг 0:1 Амкар Амкар
34 день, 01.11.2016 Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер 2:1 Уотфорд Уотфорд
34 день, 01.11.2016 Партик Тистл Партик Тистл 3:5 Динамо М Динамо М
34 день, 01.11.2016 Фиорентина Фиорентина 1:2 Черноморец Черноморец
34 день, 01.11.2016 Монако Монако 1:3 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест
34 день, 01.11.2016 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 1:3 Торино Торино
34 день, 01.11.2016 Стремсгодсет Стремсгодсет 1:1 Яблонец Яблонец
34 день, 01.11.2016 Мидтъюлланн Мидтъюлланн 1:1 Лидс Лидс
34 день, 01.11.2016 Уотфорд Уотфорд 2:3 Спортинг Спортинг
34 день, 01.11.2016 Динамо М Динамо М 1:0 Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер
34 день, 01.11.2016 Черноморец Черноморец 0:4 Партик Тистл Партик Тистл
34 день, 01.11.2016 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест 1:1 Фиорентина Фиорентина
34 день, 01.11.2016 Торино Торино 2:3 Монако Монако
34 день, 01.11.2016 Яблонец Яблонец 0:2 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
34 день, 01.11.2016 Лидс Лидс 1:1 Стремсгодсет Стремсгодсет
34 день, 01.11.2016 Амкар Амкар 2:3 Мидтъюлланн Мидтъюлланн
35 день, 22.11.2016 Спортинг Спортинг 2:3 Динамо М Динамо М
35 день, 22.11.2016 Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер 1:2 Черноморец Черноморец
35 день, 22.11.2016 Партик Тистл Партик Тистл 1:3 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест
35 день, 22.11.2016 Фиорентина Фиорентина 3:1 Монако Монако
35 день, 22.11.2016 Яблонец Яблонец 1:1 Торино Торино
35 день, 22.11.2016 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 2:2 Лидс Лидс
35 день, 22.11.2016 Стремсгодсет Стремсгодсет 4:2 Амкар Амкар
35 день, 22.11.2016 Мидтъюлланн Мидтъюлланн 3:2 Уотфорд Уотфорд
35 день, 22.11.2016 Черноморец Черноморец 0:3 Спортинг Спортинг
35 день, 22.11.2016 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест 3:3 Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер
35 день, 22.11.2016 Монако Монако 1:0 Партик Тистл Партик Тистл
35 день, 22.11.2016 Торино Торино 4:1 Фиорентина Фиорентина
35 день, 22.11.2016 Лидс Лидс 2:2 Яблонец Яблонец
35 день, 22.11.2016 Амкар Амкар 1:4 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
35 день, 22.11.2016 Уотфорд Уотфорд 1:1 Стремсгодсет Стремсгодсет
35 день, 22.11.2016 Динамо М Динамо М 0:1 Мидтъюлланн Мидтъюлланн
35 день, 22.11.2016 Спортинг Спортинг 2:2 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест
35 день, 22.11.2016 Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер 5:1 Монако Монако
35 день, 22.11.2016 Партик Тистл Партик Тистл 0:0 Фиорентина Фиорентина
35 день, 22.11.2016 Лидс Лидс 3:2 Торино Торино
35 день, 22.11.2016 Яблонец Яблонец 2:3 Амкар Амкар
35 день, 22.11.2016 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 2:2 Уотфорд Уотфорд
35 день, 22.11.2016 Стремсгодсет Стремсгодсет 0:4 Динамо М Динамо М
35 день, 22.11.2016 Мидтъюлланн Мидтъюлланн 0:0 Черноморец Черноморец
35 день, 22.11.2016 Монако Монако 1:2 Спортинг Спортинг
35 день, 22.11.2016 Фиорентина Фиорентина 5:2 Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер
35 день, 22.11.2016 Торино Торино 2:1 Партик Тистл Партик Тистл
35 день, 22.11.2016 Амкар Амкар 2:4 Лидс Лидс
35 день, 22.11.2016 Уотфорд Уотфорд 0:1 Яблонец Яблонец
35 день, 22.11.2016 Динамо М Динамо М 5:2 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
35 день, 22.11.2016 Черноморец Черноморец 4:4 Стремсгодсет Стремсгодсет
35 день, 22.11.2016 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест 0:1 Мидтъюлланн Мидтъюлланн
36 день, 06.12.2016 Спортинг Спортинг 4:2 Фиорентина Фиорентина
36 день, 06.12.2016 Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер 2:1 Партик Тистл Партик Тистл
36 день, 06.12.2016 Амкар Амкар 1:2 Торино Торино
36 день, 06.12.2016 Лидс Лидс 3:3 Уотфорд Уотфорд
36 день, 06.12.2016 Яблонец Яблонец 2:1 Динамо М Динамо М
36 день, 06.12.2016 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 4:4 Черноморец Черноморец
36 день, 06.12.2016 Стремсгодсет Стремсгодсет 2:2 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест
36 день, 06.12.2016 Мидтъюлланн Мидтъюлланн 1:4 Монако Монако
36 день, 06.12.2016 Партик Тистл Партик Тистл 1:4 Спортинг Спортинг
36 день, 06.12.2016 Торино Торино 3:3 Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер
36 день, 06.12.2016 Уотфорд Уотфорд 1:4 Амкар Амкар
36 день, 06.12.2016 Динамо М Динамо М 3:3 Лидс Лидс
36 день, 06.12.2016 Черноморец Черноморец 1:2 Яблонец Яблонец
36 день, 06.12.2016 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест 2:2 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
36 день, 06.12.2016 Монако Монако 2:2 Стремсгодсет Стремсгодсет
36 день, 06.12.2016 Фиорентина Фиорентина 2:3 Мидтъюлланн Мидтъюлланн
36 день, 06.12.2016 Спортинг Спортинг 3:5 Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер
36 день, 06.12.2016 Уотфорд Уотфорд 0:3 Торино Торино
36 день, 06.12.2016 Амкар Амкар 1:3 Динамо М Динамо М
36 день, 06.12.2016 Лидс Лидс 5:0 Черноморец Черноморец
36 день, 06.12.2016 Яблонец Яблонец 1:3 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест
36 день, 06.12.2016 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 2:5 Монако Монако
36 день, 06.12.2016 Стремсгодсет Стремсгодсет 3:2 Фиорентина Фиорентина
36 день, 06.12.2016 Мидтъюлланн Мидтъюлланн 3:0 Партик Тистл Партик Тистл
Группа B
# КлубРезультатыИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Льерс 4:11:12:12:11:11:12:13:23:11:01:24:24:22:01:1 1510 4 1 32:17 1534
2. Кайзерслаутерн 1:41:13:11:14:53:12:02:12:52:35:34:12:13:03:1 159 2 4 38:28 1029
3. Карпаты 1:11:12:25:45:43:42:33:13:52:24:11:13:13:15:0 157 5 3 43:31 1226
4. Сигма 1:21:32:22:51:13:31:04:33:31:11:03:14:11:03:1 157 5 3 31:26 526
5. Ницца 1:21:14:55:20:13:11:52:35:02:35:15:41:02:14:2 158 1 6 41:31 1025
6. Шахтер Солигорск 1:15:44:51:11:01:22:24:44:23:21:32:21:01:03:3 156 6 3 34:31 324
7. Торпедо М 1:11:34:33:31:32:11:00:14:21:14:52:12:32:12:1 157 3 5 30:29 124
8. Лиллестрем 1:20:23:20:15:12:20:13:11:31:14:14:32:12:11:1 157 3 5 29:23 624
9. Вадуц 2:31:21:33:43:24:41:01:31:03:42:11:23:13:02:1 157 1 7 31:30 122
10. Ливерпуль 1:35:25:33:30:52:42:43:10:13:14:33:22:31:12:3 156 2 7 36:39 -320
11. Суонси 0:13:22:21:13:22:31:11:14:31:33:31:12:41:35:4 154 6 5 30:34 -418
12. Карпи 2:13:51:40:11:53:15:41:41:23:43:32:22:24:11:1 154 4 7 32:40 -816
13. Панатинаикос 2:41:41:11:34:52:21:23:42:12:31:12:22:23:12:0 153 5 7 29:35 -614
14. Хорн 2:41:21:31:40:10:13:21:21:33:24:22:22:22:52:1 154 2 9 25:36 -1114
15. Паниониос 0:20:31:30:11:20:11:21:20:31:13:11:41:35:21:0 153 1 11 16:30 -1410
16. Дженоа 1:11:30:51:32:43:31:21:11:23:24:51:10:21:20:1 151 4 10 20:37 -177

+ Календарь группы

33 день, 18.10.2016 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 4:3 Карпи Карпи
33 день, 18.10.2016 Суонси Суонси 2:3 Шахтер Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск
33 день, 18.10.2016 Дженоа Дженоа 2:4 Ницца Ницца
33 день, 18.10.2016 Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн 1:4 Льерс Льерс
33 день, 18.10.2016 Карпаты Карпаты 3:1 Вадуц Вадуц
33 день, 18.10.2016 Сигма Сигма 4:1 Хорн Хорн
33 день, 18.10.2016 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос 3:4 Лиллестрем Лиллестрем
33 день, 18.10.2016 Паниониос Паниониос 1:2 Торпедо М Торпедо М
33 день, 18.10.2016 Шахтер Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск 4:2 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
33 день, 18.10.2016 Ницца Ницца 2:3 Суонси Суонси
33 день, 18.10.2016 Льерс Льерс 1:1 Дженоа Дженоа
33 день, 18.10.2016 Вадуц Вадуц 1:2 Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн
33 день, 18.10.2016 Хорн Хорн 1:3 Карпаты Карпаты
33 день, 18.10.2016 Лиллестрем Лиллестрем 0:1 Сигма Сигма
33 день, 18.10.2016 Торпедо М Торпедо М 2:1 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос
33 день, 18.10.2016 Карпи Карпи 4:1 Паниониос Паниониос
33 день, 18.10.2016 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 0:5 Ницца Ницца
33 день, 18.10.2016 Суонси Суонси 0:1 Льерс Льерс
33 день, 18.10.2016 Дженоа Дженоа 1:2 Вадуц Вадуц
33 день, 18.10.2016 Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн 2:1 Хорн Хорн
33 день, 18.10.2016 Карпаты Карпаты 2:3 Лиллестрем Лиллестрем
33 день, 18.10.2016 Сигма Сигма 3:3 Торпедо М Торпедо М
33 день, 18.10.2016 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос 3:1 Паниониос Паниониос
33 день, 18.10.2016 Шахтер Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск 1:3 Карпи Карпи
33 день, 18.10.2016 Льерс Льерс 3:1 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
33 день, 18.10.2016 Вадуц Вадуц 3:4 Суонси Суонси
33 день, 18.10.2016 Хорн Хорн 2:1 Дженоа Дженоа
33 день, 18.10.2016 Лиллестрем Лиллестрем 0:2 Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн
33 день, 18.10.2016 Торпедо М Торпедо М 4:3 Карпаты Карпаты
33 день, 18.10.2016 Паниониос Паниониос 0:1 Сигма Сигма
33 день, 18.10.2016 Карпи Карпи 2:2 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос
33 день, 18.10.2016 Ницца Ницца 0:1 Шахтер Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск
34 день, 01.11.2016 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 0:1 Вадуц Вадуц
34 день, 01.11.2016 Суонси Суонси 2:4 Хорн Хорн
34 день, 01.11.2016 Дженоа Дженоа 1:1 Лиллестрем Лиллестрем
34 день, 01.11.2016 Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн 3:1 Торпедо М Торпедо М
34 день, 01.11.2016 Карпаты Карпаты 3:1 Паниониос Паниониос
34 день, 01.11.2016 Сигма Сигма 3:1 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос
34 день, 01.11.2016 Ницца Ницца 5:1 Карпи Карпи
34 день, 01.11.2016 Шахтер Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск 1:1 Льерс Льерс
34 день, 01.11.2016 Хорн Хорн 3:2 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
34 день, 01.11.2016 Лиллестрем Лиллестрем 1:1 Суонси Суонси
34 день, 01.11.2016 Торпедо М Торпедо М 2:1 Дженоа Дженоа
34 день, 01.11.2016 Паниониос Паниониос 0:3 Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн
34 день, 01.11.2016 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос 1:1 Карпаты Карпаты
34 день, 01.11.2016 Карпи Карпи 0:1 Сигма Сигма
34 день, 01.11.2016 Льерс Льерс 2:1 Ницца Ницца
34 день, 01.11.2016 Вадуц Вадуц 4:4 Шахтер Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск
34 день, 01.11.2016 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 3:1 Лиллестрем Лиллестрем
34 день, 01.11.2016 Суонси Суонси 1:1 Торпедо М Торпедо М
34 день, 01.11.2016 Дженоа Дженоа 0:1 Паниониос Паниониос
34 день, 01.11.2016 Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн 4:1 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос
34 день, 01.11.2016 Карпаты Карпаты 2:2 Сигма Сигма
34 день, 01.11.2016 Льерс Льерс 1:2 Карпи Карпи
34 день, 01.11.2016 Ницца Ницца 2:3 Вадуц Вадуц
34 день, 01.11.2016 Шахтер Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск 1:0 Хорн Хорн
34 день, 01.11.2016 Торпедо М Торпедо М 4:2 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
34 день, 01.11.2016 Паниониос Паниониос 3:1 Суонси Суонси
34 день, 01.11.2016 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос 2:0 Дженоа Дженоа
34 день, 01.11.2016 Сигма Сигма 1:3 Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн
34 день, 01.11.2016 Карпи Карпи 1:4 Карпаты Карпаты
34 день, 01.11.2016 Вадуц Вадуц 2:3 Льерс Льерс
34 день, 01.11.2016 Хорн Хорн 0:1 Ницца Ницца
34 день, 01.11.2016 Лиллестрем Лиллестрем 2:2 Шахтер Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск
35 день, 22.11.2016 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 1:1 Паниониос Паниониос
35 день, 22.11.2016 Суонси Суонси 1:1 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос
35 день, 22.11.2016 Дженоа Дженоа 1:3 Сигма Сигма
35 день, 22.11.2016 Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн 1:1 Карпаты Карпаты
35 день, 22.11.2016 Вадуц Вадуц 2:1 Карпи Карпи
35 день, 22.11.2016 Льерс Льерс 4:2 Хорн Хорн
35 день, 22.11.2016 Ницца Ницца 1:5 Лиллестрем Лиллестрем
35 день, 22.11.2016 Шахтер Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск 1:2 Торпедо М Торпедо М
35 день, 22.11.2016 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос 2:3 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
35 день, 22.11.2016 Сигма Сигма 1:1 Суонси Суонси
35 день, 22.11.2016 Карпаты Карпаты 5:0 Дженоа Дженоа
35 день, 22.11.2016 Карпи Карпи 3:5 Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн
35 день, 22.11.2016 Хорн Хорн 1:3 Вадуц Вадуц
35 день, 22.11.2016 Лиллестрем Лиллестрем 1:2 Льерс Льерс
35 день, 22.11.2016 Торпедо М Торпедо М 1:3 Ницца Ницца
35 день, 22.11.2016 Паниониос Паниониос 0:1 Шахтер Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск
35 день, 22.11.2016 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 3:3 Сигма Сигма
35 день, 22.11.2016 Суонси Суонси 2:2 Карпаты Карпаты
35 день, 22.11.2016 Дженоа Дженоа 1:3 Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн
35 день, 22.11.2016 Хорн Хорн 2:2 Карпи Карпи
35 день, 22.11.2016 Вадуц Вадуц 1:3 Лиллестрем Лиллестрем
35 день, 22.11.2016 Льерс Льерс 1:1 Торпедо М Торпедо М
35 день, 22.11.2016 Ницца Ницца 2:1 Паниониос Паниониос
35 день, 22.11.2016 Шахтер Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск 2:2 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос
35 день, 22.11.2016 Карпаты Карпаты 3:5 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
35 день, 22.11.2016 Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн 2:3 Суонси Суонси
35 день, 22.11.2016 Карпи Карпи 1:1 Дженоа Дженоа
35 день, 22.11.2016 Лиллестрем Лиллестрем 2:1 Хорн Хорн
35 день, 22.11.2016 Торпедо М Торпедо М 0:1 Вадуц Вадуц
35 день, 22.11.2016 Паниониос Паниониос 0:2 Льерс Льерс
35 день, 22.11.2016 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос 4:5 Ницца Ницца
35 день, 22.11.2016 Сигма Сигма 1:1 Шахтер Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск
36 день, 06.12.2016 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 5:2 Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн
36 день, 06.12.2016 Суонси Суонси 5:4 Дженоа Дженоа
36 день, 06.12.2016 Лиллестрем Лиллестрем 4:1 Карпи Карпи
36 день, 06.12.2016 Хорн Хорн 3:2 Торпедо М Торпедо М
36 день, 06.12.2016 Вадуц Вадуц 3:0 Паниониос Паниониос
36 день, 06.12.2016 Льерс Льерс 4:2 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос
36 день, 06.12.2016 Ницца Ницца 5:2 Сигма Сигма
36 день, 06.12.2016 Шахтер Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск 4:5 Карпаты Карпаты
36 день, 06.12.2016 Дженоа Дженоа 3:2 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
36 день, 06.12.2016 Карпи Карпи 3:3 Суонси Суонси
36 день, 06.12.2016 Торпедо М Торпедо М 1:0 Лиллестрем Лиллестрем
36 день, 06.12.2016 Паниониос Паниониос 5:2 Хорн Хорн
36 день, 06.12.2016 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос 2:1 Вадуц Вадуц
36 день, 06.12.2016 Сигма Сигма 1:2 Льерс Льерс
36 день, 06.12.2016 Карпаты Карпаты 5:4 Ницца Ницца
36 день, 06.12.2016 Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн 4:5 Шахтер Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск
36 день, 06.12.2016 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 3:1 Суонси Суонси
36 день, 06.12.2016 Торпедо М Торпедо М 4:5 Карпи Карпи
36 день, 06.12.2016 Лиллестрем Лиллестрем 2:1 Паниониос Паниониос
36 день, 06.12.2016 Хорн Хорн 2:2 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос
36 день, 06.12.2016 Вадуц Вадуц 3:4 Сигма Сигма
36 день, 06.12.2016 Льерс Льерс 1:1 Карпаты Карпаты
36 день, 06.12.2016 Ницца Ницца 1:1 Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн
36 день, 06.12.2016 Шахтер Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск 3:3 Дженоа Дженоа
Группа C
# КлубРезультатыИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Сельта 1:03:32:23:11:12:20:23:21:11:03:21:13:03:12:1 158 6 1 29:19 1030
2. Лех 0:11:22:34:14:24:44:32:12:31:13:23:44:23:14:3 158 2 5 41:33 826
3. Леванте 3:32:12:31:21:22:53:20:33:21:04:42:12:13:24:2 158 2 5 33:33 026
4. Бетис 2:23:23:21:41:41:20:11:03:20:13:21:02:24:11:0 158 2 5 26:25 126
5. Гетеборг 1:31:42:14:14:20:26:21:10:25:43:12:10:21:45:2 158 1 6 35:32 325
6. Сент-Этьен 1:12:42:14:12:44:13:12:40:11:11:45:34:35:54:2 157 3 5 40:36 424
7. Кордоба 2:24:45:22:12:01:43:13:02:43:13:01:22:31:31:1 157 3 5 35:28 724
8. Райо Вальекано 2:03:42:31:02:61:31:31:24:12:21:11:03:13:22:1 157 2 6 29:29 023
9. Дерби Каунти 2:31:23:00:11:14:20:32:12:12:56:32:11:20:23:0 157 1 7 29:27 222
10. Бешикташ 1:13:22:32:32:01:04:21:41:21:24:43:32:13:02:3 156 3 6 32:30 221
11. Фрайбург 0:11:10:11:04:51:11:32:25:22:13:43:21:13:22:4 155 4 6 29:30 -119
12. Лестер 2:32:34:42:31:34:10:31:13:64:44:31:41:01:06:1 155 3 7 36:39 -318
13. Хераклес 1:14:31:20:11:23:52:10:11:23:32:34:11:13:21:1 154 4 7 27:29 -216
14. Бангор Сити 0:32:41:22:22:03:43:21:32:11:21:10:11:11:15:3 154 4 7 25:30 -516
15. Шахтер 1:31:32:31:44:15:53:12:32:00:32:30:12:31:11:2 153 2 10 27:36 -911
16. Волгарь 1:23:42:40:12:52:41:11:20:33:24:21:61:13:52:1 153 2 10 26:43 -1711

+ Календарь группы

33 день, 18.10.2016 Гетеборг Гетеборг 0:2 Бангор Сити Бангор Сити
33 день, 18.10.2016 Волгарь Волгарь 0:1 Бетис Бетис
33 день, 18.10.2016 Лех Лех 3:4 Хераклес Хераклес
33 день, 18.10.2016 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 3:1 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано
33 день, 18.10.2016 Бешикташ Бешикташ 4:4 Лестер Лестер
33 день, 18.10.2016 Фрайбург Фрайбург 1:3 Кордоба Кордоба
33 день, 18.10.2016 Леванте Леванте 3:2 Шахтер Шахтер
33 день, 18.10.2016 Дерби Каунти Дерби Каунти 2:3 Сельта Сельта
33 день, 18.10.2016 Бетис Бетис 1:4 Гетеборг Гетеборг
33 день, 18.10.2016 Хераклес Хераклес 1:1 Волгарь Волгарь
33 день, 18.10.2016 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано 3:4 Лех Лех
33 день, 18.10.2016 Лестер Лестер 4:1 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
33 день, 18.10.2016 Кордоба Кордоба 2:4 Бешикташ Бешикташ
33 день, 18.10.2016 Шахтер Шахтер 2:3 Фрайбург Фрайбург
33 день, 18.10.2016 Сельта Сельта 3:3 Леванте Леванте
33 день, 18.10.2016 Бангор Сити Бангор Сити 2:1 Дерби Каунти Дерби Каунти
33 день, 18.10.2016 Гетеборг Гетеборг 2:1 Хераклес Хераклес
33 день, 18.10.2016 Волгарь Волгарь 1:2 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано
33 день, 18.10.2016 Лех Лех 3:2 Лестер Лестер
33 день, 18.10.2016 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 4:1 Кордоба Кордоба
33 день, 18.10.2016 Бешикташ Бешикташ 3:0 Шахтер Шахтер
33 день, 18.10.2016 Фрайбург Фрайбург 0:1 Сельта Сельта
33 день, 18.10.2016 Леванте Леванте 0:3 Дерби Каунти Дерби Каунти
33 день, 18.10.2016 Бетис Бетис 2:2 Бангор Сити Бангор Сити
33 день, 18.10.2016 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано 2:6 Гетеборг Гетеборг
33 день, 18.10.2016 Лестер Лестер 6:1 Волгарь Волгарь
33 день, 18.10.2016 Кордоба Кордоба 4:4 Лех Лех
33 день, 18.10.2016 Шахтер Шахтер 5:5 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
33 день, 18.10.2016 Сельта Сельта 1:1 Бешикташ Бешикташ
33 день, 18.10.2016 Дерби Каунти Дерби Каунти 2:5 Фрайбург Фрайбург
33 день, 18.10.2016 Бангор Сити Бангор Сити 1:2 Леванте Леванте
33 день, 18.10.2016 Хераклес Хераклес 0:1 Бетис Бетис
34 день, 01.11.2016 Гетеборг Гетеборг 3:1 Лестер Лестер
34 день, 01.11.2016 Волгарь Волгарь 1:1 Кордоба Кордоба
34 день, 01.11.2016 Лех Лех 3:1 Шахтер Шахтер
34 день, 01.11.2016 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 1:1 Сельта Сельта
34 день, 01.11.2016 Бешикташ Бешикташ 1:2 Дерби Каунти Дерби Каунти
34 день, 01.11.2016 Фрайбург Фрайбург 0:1 Леванте Леванте
34 день, 01.11.2016 Хераклес Хераклес 1:1 Бангор Сити Бангор Сити
34 день, 01.11.2016 Бетис Бетис 0:1 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано
34 день, 01.11.2016 Кордоба Кордоба 2:0 Гетеборг Гетеборг
34 день, 01.11.2016 Шахтер Шахтер 1:2 Волгарь Волгарь
34 день, 01.11.2016 Сельта Сельта 1:0 Лех Лех
34 день, 01.11.2016 Дерби Каунти Дерби Каунти 4:2 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
34 день, 01.11.2016 Леванте Леванте 3:2 Бешикташ Бешикташ
34 день, 01.11.2016 Бангор Сити Бангор Сити 1:1 Фрайбург Фрайбург
34 день, 01.11.2016 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано 1:0 Хераклес Хераклес
34 день, 01.11.2016 Лестер Лестер 2:3 Бетис Бетис
34 день, 01.11.2016 Гетеборг Гетеборг 1:4 Шахтер Шахтер
34 день, 01.11.2016 Волгарь Волгарь 1:2 Сельта Сельта
34 день, 01.11.2016 Лех Лех 2:1 Дерби Каунти Дерби Каунти
34 день, 01.11.2016 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 2:1 Леванте Леванте
34 день, 01.11.2016 Бешикташ Бешикташ 1:2 Фрайбург Фрайбург
34 день, 01.11.2016 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано 3:1 Бангор Сити Бангор Сити
34 день, 01.11.2016 Хераклес Хераклес 4:1 Лестер Лестер
34 день, 01.11.2016 Бетис Бетис 1:2 Кордоба Кордоба
34 день, 01.11.2016 Сельта Сельта 3:1 Гетеборг Гетеборг
34 день, 01.11.2016 Дерби Каунти Дерби Каунти 3:0 Волгарь Волгарь
34 день, 01.11.2016 Леванте Леванте 2:1 Лех Лех
34 день, 01.11.2016 Фрайбург Фрайбург 1:1 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
34 день, 01.11.2016 Бангор Сити Бангор Сити 1:2 Бешикташ Бешикташ
34 день, 01.11.2016 Лестер Лестер 1:1 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано
34 день, 01.11.2016 Кордоба Кордоба 1:2 Хераклес Хераклес
34 день, 01.11.2016 Шахтер Шахтер 1:4 Бетис Бетис
35 день, 22.11.2016 Гетеборг Гетеборг 1:1 Дерби Каунти Дерби Каунти
35 день, 22.11.2016 Волгарь Волгарь 2:4 Леванте Леванте
35 день, 22.11.2016 Лех Лех 1:1 Фрайбург Фрайбург
35 день, 22.11.2016 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 0:1 Бешикташ Бешикташ
35 день, 22.11.2016 Лестер Лестер 1:0 Бангор Сити Бангор Сити
35 день, 22.11.2016 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано 1:3 Кордоба Кордоба
35 день, 22.11.2016 Хераклес Хераклес 3:2 Шахтер Шахтер
35 день, 22.11.2016 Бетис Бетис 2:2 Сельта Сельта
35 день, 22.11.2016 Леванте Леванте 1:2 Гетеборг Гетеборг
35 день, 22.11.2016 Фрайбург Фрайбург 2:4 Волгарь Волгарь
35 день, 22.11.2016 Бешикташ Бешикташ 3:2 Лех Лех
35 день, 22.11.2016 Бангор Сити Бангор Сити 3:4 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
35 день, 22.11.2016 Кордоба Кордоба 3:0 Лестер Лестер
35 день, 22.11.2016 Шахтер Шахтер 2:3 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано
35 день, 22.11.2016 Сельта Сельта 1:1 Хераклес Хераклес
35 день, 22.11.2016 Дерби Каунти Дерби Каунти 0:1 Бетис Бетис
35 день, 22.11.2016 Гетеборг Гетеборг 5:4 Фрайбург Фрайбург
35 день, 22.11.2016 Волгарь Волгарь 3:2 Бешикташ Бешикташ
35 день, 22.11.2016 Лех Лех 4:2 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
35 день, 22.11.2016 Кордоба Кордоба 2:3 Бангор Сити Бангор Сити
35 день, 22.11.2016 Лестер Лестер 1:0 Шахтер Шахтер
35 день, 22.11.2016 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано 2:0 Сельта Сельта
35 день, 22.11.2016 Хераклес Хераклес 1:2 Дерби Каунти Дерби Каунти
35 день, 22.11.2016 Бетис Бетис 3:2 Леванте Леванте
35 день, 22.11.2016 Бешикташ Бешикташ 2:0 Гетеборг Гетеборг
35 день, 22.11.2016 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 4:2 Волгарь Волгарь
35 день, 22.11.2016 Бангор Сити Бангор Сити 2:4 Лех Лех
35 день, 22.11.2016 Шахтер Шахтер 3:1 Кордоба Кордоба
35 день, 22.11.2016 Сельта Сельта 3:2 Лестер Лестер
35 день, 22.11.2016 Дерби Каунти Дерби Каунти 2:1 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано
35 день, 22.11.2016 Леванте Леванте 2:1 Хераклес Хераклес
35 день, 22.11.2016 Фрайбург Фрайбург 1:0 Бетис Бетис
36 день, 06.12.2016 Гетеборг Гетеборг 4:2 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
36 день, 06.12.2016 Волгарь Волгарь 3:4 Лех Лех
36 день, 06.12.2016 Шахтер Шахтер 1:1 Бангор Сити Бангор Сити
36 день, 06.12.2016 Кордоба Кордоба 2:2 Сельта Сельта
36 день, 06.12.2016 Лестер Лестер 3:6 Дерби Каунти Дерби Каунти
36 день, 06.12.2016 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано 2:3 Леванте Леванте
36 день, 06.12.2016 Хераклес Хераклес 2:3 Фрайбург Фрайбург
36 день, 06.12.2016 Бетис Бетис 3:2 Бешикташ Бешикташ
36 день, 06.12.2016 Лех Лех 4:1 Гетеборг Гетеборг
36 день, 06.12.2016 Бангор Сити Бангор Сити 5:3 Волгарь Волгарь
36 день, 06.12.2016 Сельта Сельта 3:1 Шахтер Шахтер
36 день, 06.12.2016 Дерби Каунти Дерби Каунти 0:3 Кордоба Кордоба
36 день, 06.12.2016 Леванте Леванте 4:4 Лестер Лестер
36 день, 06.12.2016 Фрайбург Фрайбург 2:2 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано
36 день, 06.12.2016 Бешикташ Бешикташ 3:3 Хераклес Хераклес
36 день, 06.12.2016 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 4:1 Бетис Бетис
36 день, 06.12.2016 Гетеборг Гетеборг 5:2 Волгарь Волгарь
36 день, 06.12.2016 Сельта Сельта 3:0 Бангор Сити Бангор Сити
36 день, 06.12.2016 Шахтер Шахтер 2:0 Дерби Каунти Дерби Каунти
36 день, 06.12.2016 Кордоба Кордоба 5:2 Леванте Леванте
36 день, 06.12.2016 Лестер Лестер 4:3 Фрайбург Фрайбург
36 день, 06.12.2016 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано 4:1 Бешикташ Бешикташ
36 день, 06.12.2016 Хераклес Хераклес 3:5 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
36 день, 06.12.2016 Бетис Бетис 3:2 Лех Лех
Группа D
# КлубРезультатыИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Волеренга 1:12:23:12:02:12:33:12:12:21:11:42:11:32:13:1 158 4 3 29:23 628
2. Хельсинборг 1:14:54:44:21:21:22:31:03:35:13:12:14:10:04:2 157 4 4 39:28 1125
3. Пескара 2:25:41:21:13:33:23:22:41:12:14:13:51:11:13:2 156 6 3 35:32 324
4. Олимпиакос 1:34:42:13:31:23:33:24:42:21:32:03:22:12:11:1 156 6 3 34:32 224
5. Вальядолид 0:22:41:13:31:15:13:12:23:22:14:13:11:12:43:6 156 5 4 35:31 423
6. Аустрия Вена 1:22:13:32:11:12:43:53:42:24:31:14:22:02:21:1 155 6 4 33:32 121
7. Теплице 3:22:12:33:31:54:23:23:31:31:11:23:01:30:12:0 156 3 6 30:31 -121
8. Сивасспор 1:33:22:32:31:35:32:31:41:10:33:03:02:17:21:1 156 2 7 34:32 220
9. Истра 1961 1:20:14:24:42:24:33:34:11:11:11:41:12:12:24:4 154 8 3 34:32 220
10. Пантракикос 2:23:31:12:22:32:23:11:11:12:03:32:23:31:13:3 152 12 1 31:28 318
11. Валансьен 1:11:51:23:11:23:41:13:01:10:21:10:00:04:15:2 154 6 5 25:23 218
12. Кремень 4:11:31:40:21:41:12:10:34:13:31:11:23:20:22:1 155 3 7 24:31 -718
13. Парма 1:21:25:32:31:32:40:30:31:12:20:02:12:01:03:1 155 3 7 23:28 -518
14. Норвич 3:11:41:11:21:10:23:11:21:23:30:02:30:23:12:0 154 4 7 22:25 -316
15. АИК 1:20:01:11:24:22:21:02:72:21:11:42:00:11:34:4 153 6 6 23:31 -815
16. Хартс 1:32:42:31:16:31:10:21:14:43:32:51:21:30:24:4 151 6 8 29:41 -129

+ Календарь группы

33 день, 18.10.2016 Валансьен Валансьен 3:0 Сивасспор Сивасспор
33 день, 18.10.2016 Хельсинборг Хельсинборг 1:0 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
33 день, 18.10.2016 Вальядолид Вальядолид 3:6 Хартс Хартс
33 день, 18.10.2016 Пантракикос Пантракикос 3:1 Теплице Теплице
33 день, 18.10.2016 Кремень Кремень 3:2 Норвич Норвич
33 день, 18.10.2016 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 2:2 АИК АИК
33 день, 18.10.2016 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос 1:3 Волеренга Волеренга
33 день, 18.10.2016 Парма Парма 5:3 Пескара Пескара
33 день, 18.10.2016 Истра 1961 Истра 1961 1:1 Валансьен Валансьен
33 день, 18.10.2016 Хартс Хартс 2:4 Хельсинборг Хельсинборг
33 день, 18.10.2016 Теплице Теплице 1:5 Вальядолид Вальядолид
33 день, 18.10.2016 Норвич Норвич 3:3 Пантракикос Пантракикос
33 день, 18.10.2016 АИК АИК 2:0 Кремень Кремень
33 день, 18.10.2016 Волеренга Волеренга 2:1 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
33 день, 18.10.2016 Пескара Пескара 1:2 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос
33 день, 18.10.2016 Сивасспор Сивасспор 3:0 Парма Парма
33 день, 18.10.2016 Валансьен Валансьен 5:2 Хартс Хартс
33 день, 18.10.2016 Хельсинборг Хельсинборг 1:2 Теплице Теплице
33 день, 18.10.2016 Вальядолид Вальядолид 1:1 Норвич Норвич
33 день, 18.10.2016 Пантракикос Пантракикос 1:1 АИК АИК
33 день, 18.10.2016 Кремень Кремень 4:1 Волеренга Волеренга
33 день, 18.10.2016 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 3:3 Пескара Пескара
33 день, 18.10.2016 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос 3:2 Парма Парма
33 день, 18.10.2016 Истра 1961 Истра 1961 4:1 Сивасспор Сивасспор
33 день, 18.10.2016 Теплице Теплице 1:1 Валансьен Валансьен
33 день, 18.10.2016 Норвич Норвич 1:4 Хельсинборг Хельсинборг
33 день, 18.10.2016 АИК АИК 4:2 Вальядолид Вальядолид
33 день, 18.10.2016 Волеренга Волеренга 2:2 Пантракикос Пантракикос
33 день, 18.10.2016 Пескара Пескара 4:1 Кремень Кремень
33 день, 18.10.2016 Парма Парма 2:4 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
33 день, 18.10.2016 Сивасспор Сивасспор 2:3 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос
33 день, 18.10.2016 Хартс Хартс 4:4 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
34 день, 01.11.2016 Валансьен Валансьен 0:0 Норвич Норвич
34 день, 01.11.2016 Хельсинборг Хельсинборг 0:0 АИК АИК
34 день, 01.11.2016 Вальядолид Вальядолид 0:2 Волеренга Волеренга
34 день, 01.11.2016 Пантракикос Пантракикос 1:1 Пескара Пескара
34 день, 01.11.2016 Кремень Кремень 1:2 Парма Парма
34 день, 01.11.2016 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 2:1 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос
34 день, 01.11.2016 Хартс Хартс 1:1 Сивасспор Сивасспор
34 день, 01.11.2016 Истра 1961 Истра 1961 3:3 Теплице Теплице
34 день, 01.11.2016 АИК АИК 1:4 Валансьен Валансьен
34 день, 01.11.2016 Волеренга Волеренга 1:1 Хельсинборг Хельсинборг
34 день, 01.11.2016 Пескара Пескара 1:1 Вальядолид Вальядолид
34 день, 01.11.2016 Парма Парма 2:2 Пантракикос Пантракикос
34 день, 01.11.2016 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос 2:0 Кремень Кремень
34 день, 01.11.2016 Сивасспор Сивасспор 5:3 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
34 день, 01.11.2016 Теплице Теплице 2:0 Хартс Хартс
34 день, 01.11.2016 Норвич Норвич 1:2 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
34 день, 01.11.2016 Валансьен Валансьен 1:1 Волеренга Волеренга
34 день, 01.11.2016 Хельсинборг Хельсинборг 4:5 Пескара Пескара
34 день, 01.11.2016 Вальядолид Вальядолид 3:1 Парма Парма
34 день, 01.11.2016 Пантракикос Пантракикос 2:2 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос
34 день, 01.11.2016 Кремень Кремень 1:1 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
34 день, 01.11.2016 Теплице Теплице 3:2 Сивасспор Сивасспор
34 день, 01.11.2016 Хартс Хартс 0:2 Норвич Норвич
34 день, 01.11.2016 Истра 1961 Истра 1961 2:2 АИК АИК
34 день, 01.11.2016 Пескара Пескара 2:1 Валансьен Валансьен
34 день, 01.11.2016 Парма Парма 1:2 Хельсинборг Хельсинборг
34 день, 01.11.2016 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос 3:3 Вальядолид Вальядолид
34 день, 01.11.2016 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 2:2 Пантракикос Пантракикос
34 день, 01.11.2016 Сивасспор Сивасспор 3:0 Кремень Кремень
34 день, 01.11.2016 Норвич Норвич 3:1 Теплице Теплице
34 день, 01.11.2016 АИК АИК 4:4 Хартс Хартс
34 день, 01.11.2016 Волеренга Волеренга 2:1 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
35 день, 22.11.2016 Валансьен Валансьен 0:0 Парма Парма
35 день, 22.11.2016 Хельсинборг Хельсинборг 4:4 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос
35 день, 22.11.2016 Вальядолид Вальядолид 1:1 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
35 день, 22.11.2016 Пантракикос Пантракикос 3:3 Кремень Кремень
35 день, 22.11.2016 Норвич Норвич 1:2 Сивасспор Сивасспор
35 день, 22.11.2016 Теплице Теплице 0:1 АИК АИК
35 день, 22.11.2016 Хартс Хартс 1:3 Волеренга Волеренга
35 день, 22.11.2016 Истра 1961 Истра 1961 4:2 Пескара Пескара
35 день, 22.11.2016 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос 1:3 Валансьен Валансьен
35 день, 22.11.2016 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 2:1 Хельсинборг Хельсинборг
35 день, 22.11.2016 Кремень Кремень 1:4 Вальядолид Вальядолид
35 день, 22.11.2016 Сивасспор Сивасспор 1:1 Пантракикос Пантракикос
35 день, 22.11.2016 АИК АИК 1:3 Норвич Норвич
35 день, 22.11.2016 Волеренга Волеренга 2:3 Теплице Теплице
35 день, 22.11.2016 Пескара Пескара 3:2 Хартс Хартс
35 день, 22.11.2016 Парма Парма 1:1 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
35 день, 22.11.2016 Валансьен Валансьен 3:4 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
35 день, 22.11.2016 Хельсинборг Хельсинборг 3:1 Кремень Кремень
35 день, 22.11.2016 Вальядолид Вальядолид 3:2 Пантракикос Пантракикос
35 день, 22.11.2016 АИК АИК 2:7 Сивасспор Сивасспор
35 день, 22.11.2016 Норвич Норвич 3:1 Волеренга Волеренга
35 день, 22.11.2016 Теплице Теплице 2:3 Пескара Пескара
35 день, 22.11.2016 Хартс Хартс 1:3 Парма Парма
35 день, 22.11.2016 Истра 1961 Истра 1961 4:4 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос
35 день, 22.11.2016 Кремень Кремень 1:1 Валансьен Валансьен
35 день, 22.11.2016 Пантракикос Пантракикос 3:3 Хельсинборг Хельсинборг
35 день, 22.11.2016 Сивасспор Сивасспор 1:3 Вальядолид Вальядолид
35 день, 22.11.2016 Волеренга Волеренга 2:1 АИК АИК
35 день, 22.11.2016 Пескара Пескара 1:1 Норвич Норвич
35 день, 22.11.2016 Парма Парма 0:3 Теплице Теплице
35 день, 22.11.2016 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос 1:1 Хартс Хартс
35 день, 22.11.2016 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 3:4 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
36 день, 06.12.2016 Валансьен Валансьен 0:2 Пантракикос Пантракикос
36 день, 06.12.2016 Хельсинборг Хельсинборг 4:2 Вальядолид Вальядолид
36 день, 06.12.2016 Волеренга Волеренга 3:1 Сивасспор Сивасспор
36 день, 06.12.2016 АИК АИК 1:1 Пескара Пескара
36 день, 06.12.2016 Норвич Норвич 0:2 Парма Парма
36 день, 06.12.2016 Теплице Теплице 3:3 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос
36 день, 06.12.2016 Хартс Хартс 1:1 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
36 день, 06.12.2016 Истра 1961 Истра 1961 1:4 Кремень Кремень
36 день, 06.12.2016 Вальядолид Вальядолид 2:1 Валансьен Валансьен
36 день, 06.12.2016 Сивасспор Сивасспор 3:2 Хельсинборг Хельсинборг
36 день, 06.12.2016 Пескара Пескара 2:2 Волеренга Волеренга
36 день, 06.12.2016 Парма Парма 1:0 АИК АИК
36 день, 06.12.2016 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос 2:1 Норвич Норвич
36 день, 06.12.2016 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 2:4 Теплице Теплице
36 день, 06.12.2016 Кремень Кремень 2:1 Хартс Хартс
36 день, 06.12.2016 Пантракикос Пантракикос 1:1 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
36 день, 06.12.2016 Валансьен Валансьен 1:5 Хельсинборг Хельсинборг
36 день, 06.12.2016 Пескара Пескара 3:2 Сивасспор Сивасспор
36 день, 06.12.2016 Волеренга Волеренга 2:1 Парма Парма
36 день, 06.12.2016 АИК АИК 1:2 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос
36 день, 06.12.2016 Норвич Норвич 0:2 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
36 день, 06.12.2016 Теплице Теплице 1:2 Кремень Кремень
36 день, 06.12.2016 Хартс Хартс 3:3 Пантракикос Пантракикос
36 день, 06.12.2016 Истра 1961 Истра 1961 2:2 Вальядолид Вальядолид

Групповой этап

Группа A
# КлубРезультатыИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Спортинг 0:33:21:14:23:42:15:12:31:22:21:14:25:14:22:1 158 3 4 39:28 1127
2. Дженоа 3:02:14:21:33:13:02:03:40:23:23:53:34:33:31:2 158 2 5 38:31 726
3. Бешикташ 2:31:24:42:01:13:12:34:23:05:22:11:43:11:22:1 158 2 5 36:27 926
4. Олимпиакос 1:12:44:42:34:35:22:41:31:15:53:24:23:22:11:0 157 4 4 40:37 325
5. Амкар 2:43:10:23:21:12:51:24:25:13:41:25:01:04:23:2 158 1 6 38:30 825
6. Вадуц 4:31:31:13:41:11:31:32:13:13:35:23:33:24:23:0 157 4 4 38:32 625
7. Хераклес 1:20:31:32:55:23:14:11:01:12:34:12:02:21:16:0 157 3 5 35:25 1024
8. Сивасспор 1:50:23:24:22:13:11:43:04:11:51:02:40:12:11:2 158 0 7 28:31 -324
9. Барселона 3:24:32:43:12:41:20:10:30:21:23:12:03:11:01:0 158 0 7 26:26 024
10. Антверпен 2:12:00:31:11:51:31:11:42:02:12:21:13:13:31:0 156 5 4 23:26 -323
11. Мюнхен 1860 2:22:32:55:54:33:33:25:12:11:23:54:41:15:14:4 155 6 4 46:42 421
12. Сталь К 1:15:31:22:32:12:51:40:11:32:25:33:32:42:04:1 155 3 7 33:36 -318
13. Мальорка 2:43:34:12:40:53:30:24:20:21:14:43:30:43:14:1 154 5 6 33:40 -717
14. Аталанта 1:53:41:32:30:12:32:21:01:31:31:14:24:03:33:2 154 3 8 29:35 -615
15. Лацио 2:43:32:11:22:42:41:11:20:13:31:50:21:33:34:2 152 4 9 26:40 -1410
16. Высочина 1:22:11:20:12:30:30:62:10:10:14:41:41:42:32:4 152 1 12 18:40 -227

+ Календарь группы

29 день, 16.08.2016 Вадуц Вадуц 3:0 Высочина Высочина
29 день, 16.08.2016 Амкар Амкар 4:2 Лацио Лацио
29 день, 16.08.2016 Хераклес Хераклес 1:1 Антверпен Антверпен
29 день, 16.08.2016 Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860 5:5 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос
29 день, 16.08.2016 Мальорка Мальорка 4:2 Сивасспор Сивасспор
29 день, 16.08.2016 Барселона Барселона 3:2 Спортинг Спортинг
29 день, 16.08.2016 Аталанта Аталанта 1:3 Бешикташ Бешикташ
29 день, 16.08.2016 Сталь К Сталь К 5:3 Дженоа Дженоа
29 день, 16.08.2016 Лацио Лацио 2:4 Вадуц Вадуц
29 день, 16.08.2016 Антверпен Антверпен 1:5 Амкар Амкар
29 день, 16.08.2016 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос 5:2 Хераклес Хераклес
29 день, 16.08.2016 Сивасспор Сивасспор 1:5 Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860
29 день, 16.08.2016 Спортинг Спортинг 4:2 Мальорка Мальорка
29 день, 16.08.2016 Бешикташ Бешикташ 4:2 Барселона Барселона
29 день, 16.08.2016 Дженоа Дженоа 4:3 Аталанта Аталанта
29 день, 16.08.2016 Высочина Высочина 1:4 Сталь К Сталь К
29 день, 16.08.2016 Вадуц Вадуц 3:1 Антверпен Антверпен
29 день, 16.08.2016 Амкар Амкар 3:2 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос
29 день, 16.08.2016 Хераклес Хераклес 4:1 Сивасспор Сивасспор
29 день, 16.08.2016 Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860 2:2 Спортинг Спортинг
29 день, 16.08.2016 Мальорка Мальорка 4:1 Бешикташ Бешикташ
29 день, 16.08.2016 Барселона Барселона 4:3 Дженоа Дженоа
29 день, 16.08.2016 Аталанта Аталанта 4:2 Сталь К Сталь К
29 день, 16.08.2016 Лацио Лацио 4:2 Высочина Высочина
29 день, 16.08.2016 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос 4:3 Вадуц Вадуц
29 день, 16.08.2016 Сивасспор Сивасспор 2:1 Амкар Амкар
29 день, 16.08.2016 Спортинг Спортинг 2:1 Хераклес Хераклес
29 день, 16.08.2016 Бешикташ Бешикташ 5:2 Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860
29 день, 16.08.2016 Дженоа Дженоа 3:3 Мальорка Мальорка
29 день, 16.08.2016 Сталь К Сталь К 1:3 Барселона Барселона
29 день, 16.08.2016 Высочина Высочина 2:3 Аталанта Аталанта
29 день, 16.08.2016 Антверпен Антверпен 3:3 Лацио Лацио
30 день, 23.08.2016 Вадуц Вадуц 1:3 Сивасспор Сивасспор
30 день, 23.08.2016 Амкар Амкар 2:4 Спортинг Спортинг
30 день, 23.08.2016 Хераклес Хераклес 1:3 Бешикташ Бешикташ
30 день, 23.08.2016 Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860 2:3 Дженоа Дженоа
30 день, 23.08.2016 Мальорка Мальорка 3:3 Сталь К Сталь К
30 день, 23.08.2016 Барселона Барселона 3:1 Аталанта Аталанта
30 день, 23.08.2016 Антверпен Антверпен 1:0 Высочина Высочина
30 день, 23.08.2016 Лацио Лацио 1:2 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос
30 день, 23.08.2016 Спортинг Спортинг 3:4 Вадуц Вадуц
30 день, 23.08.2016 Бешикташ Бешикташ 2:0 Амкар Амкар
30 день, 23.08.2016 Дженоа Дженоа 3:0 Хераклес Хераклес
30 день, 23.08.2016 Сталь К Сталь К 5:3 Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860
30 день, 23.08.2016 Аталанта Аталанта 4:0 Мальорка Мальорка
30 день, 23.08.2016 Высочина Высочина 0:1 Барселона Барселона
30 день, 23.08.2016 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос 1:1 Антверпен Антверпен
30 день, 23.08.2016 Сивасспор Сивасспор 2:1 Лацио Лацио
30 день, 23.08.2016 Вадуц Вадуц 1:1 Бешикташ Бешикташ
30 день, 23.08.2016 Амкар Амкар 3:1 Дженоа Дженоа
30 день, 23.08.2016 Хераклес Хераклес 4:1 Сталь К Сталь К
30 день, 23.08.2016 Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860 1:1 Аталанта Аталанта
30 день, 23.08.2016 Мальорка Мальорка 0:2 Барселона Барселона
30 день, 23.08.2016 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос 1:0 Высочина Высочина
30 день, 23.08.2016 Антверпен Антверпен 1:4 Сивасспор Сивасспор
30 день, 23.08.2016 Лацио Лацио 2:4 Спортинг Спортинг
30 день, 23.08.2016 Дженоа Дженоа 3:1 Вадуц Вадуц
30 день, 23.08.2016 Сталь К Сталь К 2:1 Амкар Амкар
30 день, 23.08.2016 Аталанта Аталанта 2:2 Хераклес Хераклес
30 день, 23.08.2016 Барселона Барселона 1:2 Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860
30 день, 23.08.2016 Высочина Высочина 1:4 Мальорка Мальорка
30 день, 23.08.2016 Сивасспор Сивасспор 4:2 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос
30 день, 23.08.2016 Спортинг Спортинг 1:2 Антверпен Антверпен
30 день, 23.08.2016 Бешикташ Бешикташ 1:2 Лацио Лацио
31 день, 13.09.2016 Вадуц Вадуц 5:2 Сталь К Сталь К
31 день, 13.09.2016 Амкар Амкар 1:0 Аталанта Аталанта
31 день, 13.09.2016 Хераклес Хераклес 1:0 Барселона Барселона
31 день, 13.09.2016 Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860 4:4 Мальорка Мальорка
31 день, 13.09.2016 Сивасспор Сивасспор 1:2 Высочина Высочина
31 день, 13.09.2016 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос 1:1 Спортинг Спортинг
31 день, 13.09.2016 Антверпен Антверпен 0:3 Бешикташ Бешикташ
31 день, 13.09.2016 Лацио Лацио 3:3 Дженоа Дженоа
31 день, 13.09.2016 Аталанта Аталанта 2:3 Вадуц Вадуц
31 день, 13.09.2016 Барселона Барселона 2:4 Амкар Амкар
31 день, 13.09.2016 Мальорка Мальорка 0:2 Хераклес Хераклес
31 день, 13.09.2016 Высочина Высочина 4:4 Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860
31 день, 13.09.2016 Спортинг Спортинг 5:1 Сивасспор Сивасспор
31 день, 13.09.2016 Бешикташ Бешикташ 4:4 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос
31 день, 13.09.2016 Дженоа Дженоа 0:2 Антверпен Антверпен
31 день, 13.09.2016 Сталь К Сталь К 2:0 Лацио Лацио
31 день, 13.09.2016 Вадуц Вадуц 2:1 Барселона Барселона
31 день, 13.09.2016 Амкар Амкар 5:0 Мальорка Мальорка
31 день, 13.09.2016 Хераклес Хераклес 2:3 Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860
31 день, 13.09.2016 Спортинг Спортинг 2:1 Высочина Высочина
31 день, 13.09.2016 Сивасспор Сивасспор 3:2 Бешикташ Бешикташ
31 день, 13.09.2016 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос 2:4 Дженоа Дженоа
31 день, 13.09.2016 Антверпен Антверпен 2:2 Сталь К Сталь К
31 день, 13.09.2016 Лацио Лацио 3:3 Аталанта Аталанта
31 день, 13.09.2016 Мальорка Мальорка 3:3 Вадуц Вадуц
31 день, 13.09.2016 Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860 4:3 Амкар Амкар
31 день, 13.09.2016 Высочина Высочина 0:6 Хераклес Хераклес
31 день, 13.09.2016 Бешикташ Бешикташ 2:3 Спортинг Спортинг
31 день, 13.09.2016 Дженоа Дженоа 2:0 Сивасспор Сивасспор
31 день, 13.09.2016 Сталь К Сталь К 2:3 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос
31 день, 13.09.2016 Аталанта Аталанта 1:3 Антверпен Антверпен
31 день, 13.09.2016 Барселона Барселона 1:0 Лацио Лацио
32 день, 27.09.2016 Вадуц Вадуц 3:3 Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860
32 день, 27.09.2016 Амкар Амкар 2:5 Хераклес Хераклес
32 день, 27.09.2016 Бешикташ Бешикташ 2:1 Высочина Высочина
32 день, 27.09.2016 Спортинг Спортинг 0:3 Дженоа Дженоа
32 день, 27.09.2016 Сивасспор Сивасспор 1:0 Сталь К Сталь К
32 день, 27.09.2016 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос 3:2 Аталанта Аталанта
32 день, 27.09.2016 Антверпен Антверпен 2:0 Барселона Барселона
32 день, 27.09.2016 Лацио Лацио 1:3 Мальорка Мальорка
32 день, 27.09.2016 Хераклес Хераклес 3:1 Вадуц Вадуц
32 день, 27.09.2016 Высочина Высочина 2:3 Амкар Амкар
32 день, 27.09.2016 Дженоа Дженоа 2:1 Бешикташ Бешикташ
32 день, 27.09.2016 Сталь К Сталь К 1:1 Спортинг Спортинг
32 день, 27.09.2016 Аталанта Аталанта 1:0 Сивасспор Сивасспор
32 день, 27.09.2016 Барселона Барселона 3:1 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос
32 день, 27.09.2016 Мальорка Мальорка 1:1 Антверпен Антверпен
32 день, 27.09.2016 Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860 5:1 Лацио Лацио
32 день, 27.09.2016 Вадуц Вадуц 1:1 Амкар Амкар
32 день, 27.09.2016 Дженоа Дженоа 1:2 Высочина Высочина
32 день, 27.09.2016 Бешикташ Бешикташ 2:1 Сталь К Сталь К
32 день, 27.09.2016 Спортинг Спортинг 5:1 Аталанта Аталанта
32 день, 27.09.2016 Сивасспор Сивасспор 3:0 Барселона Барселона
32 день, 27.09.2016 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос 4:2 Мальорка Мальорка
32 день, 27.09.2016 Антверпен Антверпен 2:1 Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860
32 день, 27.09.2016 Лацио Лацио 1:1 Хераклес Хераклес
Группа B
# КлубРезультатыИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Ливерпуль 4:42:04:13:34:35:11:42:14:13:41:24:22:14:21:0 1510 2 3 44:29 1532
2. Лех 4:42:02:11:42:15:41:14:53:01:02:14:24:21:32:0 1510 2 3 38:28 1032
3. Кремень 0:20:21:22:14:51:44:14:24:33:25:36:25:42:11:0 1510 0 5 42:34 830
4. Динамо М 1:41:22:11:36:15:33:32:12:12:05:12:43:44:03:4 158 1 6 42:32 1025
5. Лиллестрем 3:34:11:23:14:11:51:03:41:32:22:24:41:02:13:0 157 4 4 35:29 625
6. Лестер 3:41:25:41:61:45:24:10:01:13:03:34:44:12:33:1 156 4 5 40:36 422
7. Хартс 1:54:54:13:55:12:50:34:24:42:10:33:23:45:11:1 156 2 7 41:43 -220
8. Мидтъюлланн 4:11:11:43:30:11:43:01:23:34:32:13:01:31:51:1 155 4 6 29:32 -319
9. Олимпик Д 1:25:42:41:24:30:02:42:12:63:21:32:02:11:21:4 156 1 8 29:38 -919
10. Зюлте-Варегем 1:40:33:41:23:11:14:43:36:22:44:44:41:13:12:1 154 6 5 38:39 -118
11. Арсенал Тула 4:30:12:30:22:20:31:23:42:34:23:11:22:23:24:2 155 2 8 31:34 -317
12. Элязыгспор 2:11:23:51:52:23:33:01:23:14:41:34:31:11:11:3 154 5 6 31:36 -517
13. Ньюкасл 2:42:42:64:24:44:42:30:30:24:42:13:43:34:12:1 154 4 7 38:46 -816
14. Галатасарай 1:22:44:54:30:11:44:33:11:21:12:21:13:34:31:2 154 4 7 32:37 -516
15. Хоффенхайм 2:43:11:20:41:23:21:55:12:11:32:31:11:43:45:2 155 1 9 31:39 -816
16. Кортрейк 0:10:20:14:30:31:31:11:14:11:22:43:11:22:12:5 154 2 9 22:31 -914

+ Календарь группы

29 день, 16.08.2016 Галатасарай Галатасарай 3:3 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл
29 день, 16.08.2016 Кортрейк Кортрейк 4:3 Динамо М Динамо М
29 день, 16.08.2016 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем 3:4 Кремень Кремень
29 день, 16.08.2016 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм 5:1 Мидтъюлланн Мидтъюлланн
29 день, 16.08.2016 Лиллестрем Лиллестрем 3:3 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
29 день, 16.08.2016 Хартс Хартс 2:1 Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула
29 день, 16.08.2016 Элязыгспор Элязыгспор 3:3 Лестер Лестер
29 день, 16.08.2016 Лех Лех 4:5 Олимпик Д Олимпик Д
29 день, 16.08.2016 Динамо М Динамо М 3:4 Галатасарай Галатасарай
29 день, 16.08.2016 Кремень Кремень 1:0 Кортрейк Кортрейк
29 день, 16.08.2016 Мидтъюлланн Мидтъюлланн 3:3 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем
29 день, 16.08.2016 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 4:2 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм
29 день, 16.08.2016 Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула 2:2 Лиллестрем Лиллестрем
29 день, 16.08.2016 Лестер Лестер 5:2 Хартс Хартс
29 день, 16.08.2016 Олимпик Д Олимпик Д 1:3 Элязыгспор Элязыгспор
29 день, 16.08.2016 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл 2:4 Лех Лех
29 день, 16.08.2016 Галатасарай Галатасарай 4:5 Кремень Кремень
29 день, 16.08.2016 Кортрейк Кортрейк 1:1 Мидтъюлланн Мидтъюлланн
29 день, 16.08.2016 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем 1:4 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
29 день, 16.08.2016 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм 2:3 Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула
29 день, 16.08.2016 Лиллестрем Лиллестрем 4:1 Лестер Лестер
29 день, 16.08.2016 Хартс Хартс 4:2 Олимпик Д Олимпик Д
29 день, 16.08.2016 Элязыгспор Элязыгспор 1:2 Лех Лех
29 день, 16.08.2016 Динамо М Динамо М 2:4 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл
29 день, 16.08.2016 Мидтъюлланн Мидтъюлланн 1:3 Галатасарай Галатасарай
29 день, 16.08.2016 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 1:0 Кортрейк Кортрейк
29 день, 16.08.2016 Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула 4:2 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем
29 день, 16.08.2016 Лестер Лестер 2:3 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм
29 день, 16.08.2016 Олимпик Д Олимпик Д 4:3 Лиллестрем Лиллестрем
29 день, 16.08.2016 Лех Лех 5:4 Хартс Хартс
29 день, 16.08.2016 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл 3:4 Элязыгспор Элязыгспор
29 день, 16.08.2016 Кремень Кремень 1:2 Динамо М Динамо М
30 день, 23.08.2016 Галатасарай Галатасарай 1:2 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
30 день, 23.08.2016 Кортрейк Кортрейк 2:4 Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула
30 день, 23.08.2016 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем 1:1 Лестер Лестер
30 день, 23.08.2016 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм 2:1 Олимпик Д Олимпик Д
30 день, 23.08.2016 Лиллестрем Лиллестрем 4:1 Лех Лех
30 день, 23.08.2016 Хартс Хартс 0:3 Элязыгспор Элязыгспор
30 день, 23.08.2016 Кремень Кремень 6:2 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл
30 день, 23.08.2016 Динамо М Динамо М 3:3 Мидтъюлланн Мидтъюлланн
30 день, 23.08.2016 Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула 2:2 Галатасарай Галатасарай
30 день, 23.08.2016 Лестер Лестер 3:1 Кортрейк Кортрейк
30 день, 23.08.2016 Олимпик Д Олимпик Д 2:6 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем
30 день, 23.08.2016 Лех Лех 1:3 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм
30 день, 23.08.2016 Элязыгспор Элязыгспор 2:2 Лиллестрем Лиллестрем
30 день, 23.08.2016 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл 2:3 Хартс Хартс
30 день, 23.08.2016 Мидтъюлланн Мидтъюлланн 1:4 Кремень Кремень
30 день, 23.08.2016 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 4:1 Динамо М Динамо М
30 день, 23.08.2016 Галатасарай Галатасарай 1:4 Лестер Лестер
30 день, 23.08.2016 Кортрейк Кортрейк 4:1 Олимпик Д Олимпик Д
30 день, 23.08.2016 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем 0:3 Лех Лех
30 день, 23.08.2016 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм 1:1 Элязыгспор Элязыгспор
30 день, 23.08.2016 Лиллестрем Лиллестрем 1:5 Хартс Хартс
30 день, 23.08.2016 Мидтъюлланн Мидтъюлланн 3:0 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл
30 день, 23.08.2016 Кремень Кремень 0:2 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
30 день, 23.08.2016 Динамо М Динамо М 2:0 Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула
30 день, 23.08.2016 Олимпик Д Олимпик Д 2:1 Галатасарай Галатасарай
30 день, 23.08.2016 Лех Лех 2:0 Кортрейк Кортрейк
30 день, 23.08.2016 Элязыгспор Элязыгспор 4:4 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем
30 день, 23.08.2016 Хартс Хартс 5:1 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм
30 день, 23.08.2016 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл 4:4 Лиллестрем Лиллестрем
30 день, 23.08.2016 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 1:4 Мидтъюлланн Мидтъюлланн
30 день, 23.08.2016 Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула 2:3 Кремень Кремень
30 день, 23.08.2016 Лестер Лестер 1:6 Динамо М Динамо М
31 день, 13.09.2016 Галатасарай Галатасарай 2:4 Лех Лех
31 день, 13.09.2016 Кортрейк Кортрейк 3:1 Элязыгспор Элязыгспор
31 день, 13.09.2016 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем 4:4 Хартс Хартс
31 день, 13.09.2016 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм 1:2 Лиллестрем Лиллестрем
31 день, 13.09.2016 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 4:2 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл
31 день, 13.09.2016 Мидтъюлланн Мидтъюлланн 4:3 Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула
31 день, 13.09.2016 Кремень Кремень 4:5 Лестер Лестер
31 день, 13.09.2016 Динамо М Динамо М 2:1 Олимпик Д Олимпик Д
31 день, 13.09.2016 Элязыгспор Элязыгспор 1:1 Галатасарай Галатасарай
31 день, 13.09.2016 Хартс Хартс 1:1 Кортрейк Кортрейк
31 день, 13.09.2016 Лиллестрем Лиллестрем 1:3 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем
31 день, 13.09.2016 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл 4:1 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм
31 день, 13.09.2016 Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула 4:3 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
31 день, 13.09.2016 Лестер Лестер 4:1 Мидтъюлланн Мидтъюлланн
31 день, 13.09.2016 Олимпик Д Олимпик Д 2:4 Кремень Кремень
31 день, 13.09.2016 Лех Лех 2:1 Динамо М Динамо М
31 день, 13.09.2016 Галатасарай Галатасарай 4:3 Хартс Хартс
31 день, 13.09.2016 Кортрейк Кортрейк 0:3 Лиллестрем Лиллестрем
31 день, 13.09.2016 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем 3:1 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм
31 день, 13.09.2016 Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула 1:2 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл
31 день, 13.09.2016 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 4:3 Лестер Лестер
31 день, 13.09.2016 Мидтъюлланн Мидтъюлланн 1:2 Олимпик Д Олимпик Д
31 день, 13.09.2016 Кремень Кремень 0:2 Лех Лех
31 день, 13.09.2016 Динамо М Динамо М 5:1 Элязыгспор Элязыгспор
31 день, 13.09.2016 Лиллестрем Лиллестрем 1:0 Галатасарай Галатасарай
31 день, 13.09.2016 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм 5:2 Кортрейк Кортрейк
31 день, 13.09.2016 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл 4:4 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем
31 день, 13.09.2016 Лестер Лестер 3:0 Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула
31 день, 13.09.2016 Олимпик Д Олимпик Д 1:2 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
31 день, 13.09.2016 Лех Лех 1:1 Мидтъюлланн Мидтъюлланн
31 день, 13.09.2016 Элязыгспор Элязыгспор 3:5 Кремень Кремень
31 день, 13.09.2016 Хартс Хартс 3:5 Динамо М Динамо М
32 день, 27.09.2016 Галатасарай Галатасарай 4:3 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм
32 день, 27.09.2016 Кортрейк Кортрейк 1:2 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем
32 день, 27.09.2016 Лестер Лестер 4:4 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл
32 день, 27.09.2016 Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула 2:3 Олимпик Д Олимпик Д
32 день, 27.09.2016 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 4:4 Лех Лех
32 день, 27.09.2016 Мидтъюлланн Мидтъюлланн 2:1 Элязыгспор Элязыгспор
32 день, 27.09.2016 Кремень Кремень 1:4 Хартс Хартс
32 день, 27.09.2016 Динамо М Динамо М 1:3 Лиллестрем Лиллестрем
32 день, 27.09.2016 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем 1:1 Галатасарай Галатасарай
32 день, 27.09.2016 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл 2:1 Кортрейк Кортрейк
32 день, 27.09.2016 Олимпик Д Олимпик Д 0:0 Лестер Лестер
32 день, 27.09.2016 Лех Лех 1:0 Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула
32 день, 27.09.2016 Элязыгспор Элязыгспор 2:1 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
32 день, 27.09.2016 Хартс Хартс 0:3 Мидтъюлланн Мидтъюлланн
32 день, 27.09.2016 Лиллестрем Лиллестрем 1:2 Кремень Кремень
32 день, 27.09.2016 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм 0:4 Динамо М Динамо М
32 день, 27.09.2016 Галатасарай Галатасарай 1:2 Кортрейк Кортрейк
32 день, 27.09.2016 Олимпик Д Олимпик Д 2:0 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл
32 день, 27.09.2016 Лестер Лестер 1:2 Лех Лех
32 день, 27.09.2016 Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула 3:1 Элязыгспор Элязыгспор
32 день, 27.09.2016 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 5:1 Хартс Хартс
32 день, 27.09.2016 Мидтъюлланн Мидтъюлланн 0:1 Лиллестрем Лиллестрем
32 день, 27.09.2016 Кремень Кремень 2:1 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм
32 день, 27.09.2016 Динамо М Динамо М 2:1 Зюлте-Варегем Зюлте-Варегем
Группа C
# КлубРезультатыИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Гетеборг 1:23:31:15:21:14:25:11:33:11:04:04:46:01:03:2 159 4 2 43:22 2131
2. Вальядолид 2:12:21:51:04:31:04:23:21:12:23:41:14:12:24:0 158 5 2 35:26 929
3. Ноттингем Форест 3:32:21:22:11:43:12:15:23:31:13:24:15:35:42:3 158 4 3 42:33 928
4. Паниониос 1:15:12:13:42:11:54:42:11:23:34:11:12:12:05:1 158 4 3 38:27 1128
5. Шахтер 2:50:11:24:34:33:11:02:32:31:35:41:02:13:02:0 159 0 6 33:29 427
6. Норвич 1:13:44:11:23:43:14:23:25:33:52:23:31:02:10:0 157 4 4 38:31 725
7. Манчестер Сити 2:40:11:35:11:31:34:33:31:11:14:12:15:13:25:1 157 3 5 38:29 924
8. Шахтер Солигорск 1:52:41:24:40:12:43:41:44:24:23:23:13:15:03:1 157 1 7 39:37 222
9. Сибирь 3:12:32:51:23:22:33:34:11:33:23:33:31:12:12:1 156 4 5 35:34 122
10. Хаддерсфилд 1:31:13:32:13:23:51:12:43:12:21:32:31:04:03:1 156 4 5 32:30 222
11. Гомель 0:12:21:13:33:15:31:12:42:32:21:23:24:33:43:4 154 5 6 35:36 -117
12. Ренн 0:44:32:31:44:52:21:42:33:33:12:14:50:13:13:2 155 2 8 34:42 -817
13. Динамо Киев 4:41:11:41:10:13:31:21:33:33:22:35:40:14:11:1 153 6 6 30:34 -415
14. Реал Мадрид 0:61:43:51:21:20:11:51:31:10:13:41:01:01:13:1 153 2 10 18:36 -1811
15. Мордовия 0:12:24:50:20:31:22:30:51:20:44:31:31:41:13:1 152 2 11 20:41 -218
16. Верона 2:30:43:21:50:20:01:51:31:21:34:32:31:11:31:3 152 2 11 19:42 -238

+ Календарь группы