Euro Cup-2016 France

Финал

Первые матчи 153 день, 30.07.2016

1/2 финала

Первые матчи 152 день, 23.07.2016

Групповой этап

Группа A
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Паниониос Паниониос 32 1 0 8:5 37
2. Олимпиакос Олимпиакос 32 0 1 6:5 16
3. Абердин Абердин 31 1 1 9:8 14
4. АИК АИК 30 0 3 4:9 -50
146 день, 11.06.2016 АИК АИК 2:5 Абердин Абердин
146 день, 11.06.2016 Паниониос Паниониос 3:1 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос
147 день, 18.06.2016 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос 2:1 АИК АИК
147 день, 18.06.2016 Абердин Абердин 3:3 Паниониос Паниониос
148 день, 25.06.2016 АИК АИК 1:2 Паниониос Паниониос
148 день, 25.06.2016 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос 3:1 Абердин Абердин
Группа B
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест 33 0 0 8:3 59
2. Арсенал-Киев Арсенал-Киев 31 0 2 6:8 -23
3. Лехия Лехия 31 0 2 5:6 -13
4. Ксанти Ксанти 31 0 2 4:6 -23
146 день, 11.06.2016 Ксанти Ксанти 0:2 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест
146 день, 11.06.2016 Арсенал-Киев Арсенал-Киев 1:3 Лехия Лехия
147 день, 18.06.2016 Лехия Лехия 1:2 Ксанти Ксанти
147 день, 18.06.2016 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест 3:2 Арсенал-Киев Арсенал-Киев
148 день, 25.06.2016 Ксанти Ксанти 2:3 Арсенал-Киев Арсенал-Киев
148 день, 25.06.2016 Лехия Лехия 1:3 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест
Группа C
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Фиорентина Фиорентина 32 1 0 6:2 47
2. Шаффхаузен Шаффхаузен 32 1 0 6:2 47
3. Валвейк Валвейк 31 0 2 5:4 13
4. Лацио Лацио 30 0 3 0:9 -90
146 день, 11.06.2016 Лацио Лацио 0:3 Шаффхаузен Шаффхаузен
146 день, 11.06.2016 Фиорентина Фиорентина 2:1 Валвейк Валвейк
147 день, 18.06.2016 Валвейк Валвейк 3:0 Лацио Лацио
147 день, 18.06.2016 Шаффхаузен Шаффхаузен 1:1 Фиорентина Фиорентина
148 день, 25.06.2016 Лацио Лацио 0:3 Фиорентина Фиорентина
148 день, 25.06.2016 Валвейк Валвейк 1:2 Шаффхаузен Шаффхаузен
Группа D
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Аталанта Аталанта 31 2 0 8:5 35
2. Бернли Бернли 31 1 1 9:8 14
3. Волынь Волынь 31 1 1 7:6 14
4. Айнтрахт Айнтрахт 31 0 2 5:10 -53
146 день, 11.06.2016 Волынь Волынь 4:2 Бернли Бернли
146 день, 11.06.2016 Аталанта Аталанта 4:1 Айнтрахт Айнтрахт
147 день, 18.06.2016 Айнтрахт Айнтрахт 2:1 Волынь Волынь
147 день, 18.06.2016 Бернли Бернли 2:2 Аталанта Аталанта
148 день, 25.06.2016 Волынь Волынь 2:2 Аталанта Аталанта
148 день, 25.06.2016 Айнтрахт Айнтрахт 2:5 Бернли Бернли
Группа E
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Депортиво Депортиво 32 0 1 7:2 56
2. Вердер Вердер 31 1 1 6:8 -24
3. Яннина Яннина 31 1 1 2:2 04
4. Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98 30 2 1 4:7 -32
146 день, 11.06.2016 Яннина Яннина 0:0 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98
146 день, 11.06.2016 Вердер Вердер 0:4 Депортиво Депортиво
147 день, 18.06.2016 Депортиво Депортиво 0:2 Яннина Яннина
147 день, 18.06.2016 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98 4:4 Вердер Вердер
148 день, 25.06.2016 Яннина Яннина 0:2 Вердер Вердер
148 день, 25.06.2016 Депортиво Депортиво 3:0 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98
Группа F
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. ПСВ ПСВ 32 1 0 8:4 47
2. Норвич Норвич 31 1 1 5:5 04
3. Академика Академика 31 0 2 7:8 -13
4. Скала Скала 31 0 2 6:9 -33
146 день, 11.06.2016 Академика Академика 4:2 Скала Скала
146 день, 11.06.2016 ПСВ ПСВ 1:1 Норвич Норвич
147 день, 18.06.2016 Норвич Норвич 3:2 Академика Академика
147 день, 18.06.2016 Скала Скала 2:4 ПСВ ПСВ
148 день, 25.06.2016 Академика Академика 1:3 ПСВ ПСВ
148 день, 25.06.2016 Норвич Норвич 1:2 Скала Скала
Группа G
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Пантракикос Пантракикос 32 1 0 4:1 37
2. Кальяри Кальяри 31 1 1 4:2 24
3. Кубань Кубань 31 0 2 4:6 -23
4. Майнц 05 Майнц 05 31 0 2 2:5 -33
146 день, 11.06.2016 Майнц 05 Майнц 05 0:1 Пантракикос Пантракикос
146 день, 11.06.2016 Кубань Кубань 0:3 Кальяри Кальяри
147 день, 18.06.2016 Кальяри Кальяри 1:2 Майнц 05 Майнц 05
147 день, 18.06.2016 Пантракикос Пантракикос 3:1 Кубань Кубань
148 день, 25.06.2016 Майнц 05 Майнц 05 0:3 Кубань Кубань
148 день, 25.06.2016 Кальяри Кальяри 0:0 Пантракикос Пантракикос
Группа H
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Валансьен Валансьен 32 1 0 11:6 57
2. Карпаты Карпаты 32 0 1 8:7 16
3. Сент-Джонстон Сент-Джонстон 31 1 1 8:9 -14
4. Партик Тистл Партик Тистл 30 0 3 3:8 -50
146 день, 11.06.2016 Партик Тистл Партик Тистл 1:3 Сент-Джонстон Сент-Джонстон
146 день, 11.06.2016 Карпаты Карпаты 1:5 Валансьен Валансьен
147 день, 18.06.2016 Валансьен Валансьен 2:1 Партик Тистл Партик Тистл
147 день, 18.06.2016 Сент-Джонстон Сент-Джонстон 1:4 Карпаты Карпаты
148 день, 25.06.2016 Партик Тистл Партик Тистл 1:3 Карпаты Карпаты
148 день, 25.06.2016 Валансьен Валансьен 4:4 Сент-Джонстон Сент-Джонстон
Группа I
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула 31 2 0 7:4 35
2. Оболонь-Бровар Оболонь-Бровар 31 2 0 4:3 15
3. Сталь К Сталь К 31 1 1 5:5 04
4. Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм 30 1 2 3:7 -41
146 день, 11.06.2016 Оболонь-Бровар Оболонь-Бровар 2:1 Сталь К Сталь К
146 день, 11.06.2016 Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм 1:4 Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула
147 день, 18.06.2016 Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула 1:1 Оболонь-Бровар Оболонь-Бровар
147 день, 18.06.2016 Сталь К Сталь К 2:1 Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм
148 день, 25.06.2016 Оболонь-Бровар Оболонь-Бровар 1:1 Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм
148 день, 25.06.2016 Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула 2:2 Сталь К Сталь К
Группа J
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Нюрнберг Нюрнберг 33 0 0 10:4 69
2. Металлург З Металлург З 32 0 1 6:4 26
3. Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад 31 0 2 4:7 -33
4. Мидтъюлланн Мидтъюлланн 30 0 3 4:9 -50
146 день, 11.06.2016 Металлург З Металлург З 3:1 Мидтъюлланн Мидтъюлланн
146 день, 11.06.2016 Нюрнберг Нюрнберг 4:1 Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад
147 день, 18.06.2016 Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад 0:2 Металлург З Металлург З
147 день, 18.06.2016 Мидтъюлланн Мидтъюлланн 2:3 Нюрнберг Нюрнберг
148 день, 25.06.2016 Металлург З Металлург З 1:3 Нюрнберг Нюрнберг
148 день, 25.06.2016 Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад 3:1 Мидтъюлланн Мидтъюлланн
Группа K
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Мордовия Мордовия 33 0 0 9:1 89
2. Белшина Белшина 31 1 1 6:8 -24
3. Панатинаикос Панатинаикос 31 1 1 5:6 -14
4. Кривбасс Кривбасс 30 0 3 2:7 -50
146 день, 11.06.2016 Мордовия Мордовия 3:1 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос
146 день, 11.06.2016 Кривбасс Кривбасс 2:3 Белшина Белшина
147 день, 18.06.2016 Белшина Белшина 0:3 Мордовия Мордовия
147 день, 18.06.2016 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос 1:0 Кривбасс Кривбасс
148 день, 25.06.2016 Мордовия Мордовия 3:0 Кривбасс Кривбасс
148 день, 25.06.2016 Белшина Белшина 3:3 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос
Группа L
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Ньютаун Ньютаун 32 0 1 6:5 16
2. Истра 1961 Истра 1961 32 0 1 6:5 16
3. Карпи Карпи 31 0 2 5:6 -13
4. Вест Хэм Вест Хэм 31 0 2 4:5 -13
146 день, 11.06.2016 Ньютаун Ньютаун 1:3 Вест Хэм Вест Хэм
146 день, 11.06.2016 Истра 1961 Истра 1961 3:2 Карпи Карпи
147 день, 18.06.2016 Карпи Карпи 1:2 Ньютаун Ньютаун
147 день, 18.06.2016 Вест Хэм Вест Хэм 0:2 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
148 день, 25.06.2016 Ньютаун Ньютаун 3:1 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
148 день, 25.06.2016 Карпи Карпи 2:1 Вест Хэм Вест Хэм
Группа M
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Лех Лех 32 0 1 9:2 76
2. Лидс Лидс 32 0 1 3:2 16
3. АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар 31 1 1 3:6 -34
4. Сетубал Сетубал 30 1 2 2:7 -51
146 день, 11.06.2016 АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар 1:5 Лех Лех
146 день, 11.06.2016 Сетубал Сетубал 1:2 Лидс Лидс
147 день, 18.06.2016 Лидс Лидс 0:1 АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар
147 день, 18.06.2016 Лех Лех 4:0 Сетубал Сетубал
148 день, 25.06.2016 АЗ Алкмар АЗ Алкмар 1:1 Сетубал Сетубал
148 день, 25.06.2016 Лидс Лидс 1:0 Лех Лех
Группа N
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 32 0 1 7:5 26
2. Атромитос Атромитос 31 1 1 8:7 14
3. Хартс Хартс 31 1 1 4:4 04
4. Платаниас Платаниас 31 0 2 3:6 -33
146 день, 11.06.2016 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 4:2 Атромитос Атромитос
146 день, 11.06.2016 Платаниас Платаниас 0:1 Хартс Хартс
147 день, 18.06.2016 Хартс Хартс 1:2 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
147 день, 18.06.2016 Атромитос Атромитос 4:1 Платаниас Платаниас
148 день, 25.06.2016 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 1:2 Платаниас Платаниас
148 день, 25.06.2016 Хартс Хартс 2:2 Атромитос Атромитос
Группа O
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Килмарнок Килмарнок 33 0 0 9:4 59
2. Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб 31 0 2 6:8 -23
3. Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 31 0 2 5:5 03
4. Бирмингем Бирмингем 31 0 2 4:7 -33
146 день, 11.06.2016 Килмарнок Килмарнок 4:1 Бирмингем Бирмингем
146 день, 11.06.2016 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб 3:2 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
147 день, 18.06.2016 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 1:2 Килмарнок Килмарнок
147 день, 18.06.2016 Бирмингем Бирмингем 3:1 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
148 день, 25.06.2016 Килмарнок Килмарнок 3:2 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
148 день, 25.06.2016 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 2:0 Бирмингем Бирмингем
Группа P
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Волга НН Волга НН 32 1 0 10:6 47
2. Специя Специя 32 0 1 8:7 16
3. Блэкберн Роверс Блэкберн Роверс 31 0 2 6:6 03
4. Мальорка Мальорка 30 1 2 5:10 -51
146 день, 11.06.2016 Мальорка Мальорка 2:3 Специя Специя
146 день, 11.06.2016 Блэкберн Роверс Блэкберн Роверс 1:3 Волга НН Волга НН
147 день, 18.06.2016 Волга НН Волга НН 3:3 Мальорка Мальорка
147 день, 18.06.2016 Специя Специя 3:1 Блэкберн Роверс Блэкберн Роверс
148 день, 25.06.2016 Мальорка Мальорка 0:4 Блэкберн Роверс Блэкберн Роверс
148 день, 25.06.2016 Волга НН Волга НН 4:2 Специя Специя
Бомбардиры
# Команда Матчи Голы Баллы среднее за матч
1 Ноттингем Форест 8 22 510 63.8
2 Карпаты 8 21 463 57.9
3 Аталанта 7 18 449 64.1
4 Шаффхаузен 6 17 389 64.8
5 Нюрнберг 5 15 347 69.4
6 Бернли 7 15 344 49.1
7 Пантракикос 6 12 303 50.5
8 Волга НН 4 12 274 68.5
9 Валансьен 4 12 268 67
10 Специя 6 11 257 42.8
Показать всю статистику

Все турниры

Комментарии

Сент-Миррен - Динамо Киев
22.09.2018 00:09:33
Тренировка. День 2018-09-21
22.09.2018 00:02:21
Тренировка. День 2018-09-21
21.09.2018 23:33:17
Тренировка. День 2018-09-21
21.09.2018 20:28:39
Тренировка. День 2018-09-21
21.09.2018 20:22:03
Норшелланн - Бавария
21.09.2018 19:42:02
Херенвен - Корона
21.09.2018 19:33:45
Фулхэм - Селтик
21.09.2018 13:27:19
Хайдук Сплит - Брага
21.09.2018 12:20:51
Динамо Минск - Нью-Сэйнтс
21.09.2018 11:15:50