Пятый этап 2020

Четвертый раунд

Группа A
# КомандаИО
1. bA1bA1 00
2. bB1 bB1 00
3. bA2 bA2 00
4. bB2 bB2 00

Третий раунд

Группа A
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Монако Монако 11 0 0 3:1 23
2. Сокол Сокол 11 0 0 2:1 13
3. Стабек Стабек 10 0 1 1:2 -10
4. Эвертон Эвертон 10 0 1 1:3 -20
359 день, 26.09.2020 Монако Монако 3:1 Эвертон Эвертон
359 день, 26.09.2020 Сокол Сокол 2:1 Стабек Стабек
360 день, 03.10.2020 Стабек Стабек -:- Монако Монако
360 день, 03.10.2020 Эвертон Эвертон -:- Сокол Сокол
361 день, 10.10.2020 Монако Монако -:- Сокол Сокол
361 день, 10.10.2020 Стабек Стабек -:- Эвертон Эвертон
Группа B
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Риека Риека 11 0 0 5:1 43
2. Белшина Белшина 11 0 0 2:0 23
3. Сьон Сьон 10 0 1 1:5 -40
4. Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 10 0 1 0:2 -20
359 день, 26.09.2020 Сьон Сьон 1:5 Риека Риека
359 день, 26.09.2020 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 0:2 Белшина Белшина
360 день, 03.10.2020 Белшина Белшина -:- Сьон Сьон
360 день, 03.10.2020 Риека Риека -:- Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс
361 день, 10.10.2020 Сьон Сьон -:- Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс
361 день, 10.10.2020 Белшина Белшина -:- Риека Риека

Второй раунд

Группа A
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Монако Монако 32 0 1 7:5 26
2. Белшина Белшина 32 0 1 6:5 16
3. Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 31 0 2 7:6 13
4. Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 31 0 2 4:8 -43
356 день, 05.09.2020 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 3:2 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
356 день, 05.09.2020 Монако Монако 3:1 Белшина Белшина
357 день, 12.09.2020 Белшина Белшина 2:0 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
357 день, 12.09.2020 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 3:0 Монако Монако
358 день, 19.09.2020 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 1:4 Монако Монако
358 день, 19.09.2020 Белшина Белшина 3:2 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
Группа B
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Сокол Сокол 32 1 0 6:4 27
2. Риека Риека 31 1 1 6:5 14
3. Спартак М Спартак М 31 1 1 4:1 34
4. Интер Интер 30 1 2 4:10 -61
356 день, 05.09.2020 Интер Интер 2:2 Сокол Сокол
356 день, 05.09.2020 Спартак М Спартак М 0:0 Риека Риека
357 день, 12.09.2020 Риека Риека 4:2 Интер Интер
357 день, 12.09.2020 Сокол Сокол 1:0 Спартак М Спартак М
358 день, 19.09.2020 Интер Интер 0:4 Спартак М Спартак М
358 день, 19.09.2020 Риека Риека 2:3 Сокол Сокол
Группа C
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Сьон Сьон 33 0 0 12:6 69
2. Стабек Стабек 31 1 1 7:5 24
3. Хальмстад Хальмстад 30 2 1 4:7 -32
4. Бернли Бернли 30 1 2 4:9 -51
356 день, 05.09.2020 Бернли Бернли 3:5 Сьон Сьон
356 день, 05.09.2020 Стабек Стабек 2:2 Хальмстад Хальмстад
357 день, 12.09.2020 Хальмстад Хальмстад 1:1 Бернли Бернли
357 день, 12.09.2020 Сьон Сьон 3:2 Стабек Стабек
358 день, 19.09.2020 Бернли Бернли 0:3 Стабек Стабек
358 день, 19.09.2020 Хальмстад Хальмстад 1:4 Сьон Сьон
Группа D
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 33 0 0 13:9 49
2. Эвертон Эвертон 31 1 1 10:9 14
3. РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 30 2 1 6:7 -12
4. Кубань Кубань 30 1 2 6:10 -41
356 день, 05.09.2020 Кубань Кубань 1:1 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
356 день, 05.09.2020 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 5:3 Эвертон Эвертон
357 день, 12.09.2020 Эвертон Эвертон 5:2 Кубань Кубань
357 день, 12.09.2020 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 3:4 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс
358 день, 19.09.2020 Кубань Кубань 3:4 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс
358 день, 19.09.2020 Эвертон Эвертон 2:2 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг

Первый раунд

Группа A
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 32 1 0 11:5 67
2. Эвертон Эвертон 31 1 1 7:7 04
3. Ланс Ланс 31 0 2 5:6 -13
4. Ворскла Ворскла 31 0 2 4:9 -53
353 день, 15.08.2020 Ланс Ланс 1:2 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
353 день, 15.08.2020 Ворскла Ворскла 1:2 Эвертон Эвертон
354 день, 22.08.2020 Эвертон Эвертон 1:2 Ланс Ланс
354 день, 22.08.2020 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 5:0 Ворскла Ворскла
355 день, 29.08.2020 Ланс Ланс 2:3 Ворскла Ворскла
355 день, 29.08.2020 Эвертон Эвертон 4:4 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
Группа B
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Монако Монако 32 0 1 7:7 06
2. РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 31 2 0 3:1 25
3. Брешия Брешия 31 1 1 3:2 14
4. Суонси Суонси 30 1 2 5:8 -31
353 день, 15.08.2020 Суонси Суонси 1:3 Брешия Брешия
353 день, 15.08.2020 Монако Монако 1:3 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
354 день, 22.08.2020 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 0:0 Суонси Суонси
354 день, 22.08.2020 Брешия Брешия 0:1 Монако Монако
355 день, 29.08.2020 Суонси Суонси 4:5 Монако Монако
355 день, 29.08.2020 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 0:0 Брешия Брешия
Группа C
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Интер Интер 33 0 0 10:3 79
2. Хальмстад Хальмстад 31 0 2 7:8 -13
3. Олесунн Олесунн 31 0 2 6:9 -33
4. Боруссия Д Боруссия Д 31 0 2 5:8 -33
353 день, 15.08.2020 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д 0:3 Интер Интер
353 день, 15.08.2020 Хальмстад Хальмстад 4:1 Олесунн Олесунн
354 день, 22.08.2020 Олесунн Олесунн 3:1 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д
354 день, 22.08.2020 Интер Интер 3:1 Хальмстад Хальмстад
355 день, 29.08.2020 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д 4:2 Хальмстад Хальмстад
355 день, 29.08.2020 Олесунн Олесунн 2:4 Интер Интер
Группа D
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Спартак М Спартак М 33 0 0 12:5 79
2. Сьон Сьон 31 1 1 6:6 04
3. Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 31 1 1 6:8 -24
4. Кельн Кельн 30 0 3 3:8 -50
353 день, 15.08.2020 Спартак М Спартак М 5:2 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
353 день, 15.08.2020 Кельн Кельн 1:2 Сьон Сьон
354 день, 22.08.2020 Сьон Сьон 2:3 Спартак М Спартак М
354 день, 22.08.2020 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 2:1 Кельн Кельн
355 день, 29.08.2020 Спартак М Спартак М 4:1 Кельн Кельн
355 день, 29.08.2020 Сьон Сьон 2:2 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
Группа E
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Бернли Бернли 32 1 0 8:3 57
2. Риека Риека 31 1 1 2:4 -24
3. Валвейк Валвейк 31 0 2 3:5 -23
4. Абердин Абердин 30 2 1 4:5 -12
353 день, 15.08.2020 Бернли Бернли 3:1 Валвейк Валвейк
353 день, 15.08.2020 Абердин Абердин 1:1 Риека Риека
354 день, 22.08.2020 Риека Риека 0:3 Бернли Бернли
354 день, 22.08.2020 Валвейк Валвейк 2:1 Абердин Абердин
355 день, 29.08.2020 Бернли Бернли 2:2 Абердин Абердин
355 день, 29.08.2020 Риека Риека 1:0 Валвейк Валвейк
Группа F
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Стабек Стабек 32 0 1 8:6 26
2. Сокол Сокол 32 0 1 7:3 46
3. Унион Берлин Унион Берлин 31 0 2 5:7 -23
4. Рода Рода 31 0 2 3:7 -43
353 день, 15.08.2020 Рода Рода 0:2 Унион Берлин Унион Берлин
353 день, 15.08.2020 Сокол Сокол 1:2 Стабек Стабек
354 день, 22.08.2020 Стабек Стабек 1:3 Рода Рода
354 день, 22.08.2020 Унион Берлин Унион Берлин 1:2 Сокол Сокол
355 день, 29.08.2020 Рода Рода 0:4 Сокол Сокол
355 день, 29.08.2020 Стабек Стабек 5:2 Унион Берлин Унион Берлин
Группа G
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Кубань Кубань 31 2 0 8:6 25
2. Белшина Белшина 31 1 1 8:5 34
3. Шарлеруа Шарлеруа 31 1 1 5:8 -34
4. Сетубал Сетубал 30 2 1 6:8 -22
353 день, 15.08.2020 Сетубал Сетубал 1:1 Белшина Белшина
353 день, 15.08.2020 Шарлеруа Шарлеруа 1:1 Кубань Кубань
354 день, 22.08.2020 Кубань Кубань 3:3 Сетубал Сетубал
354 день, 22.08.2020 Белшина Белшина 5:0 Шарлеруа Шарлеруа
355 день, 29.08.2020 Сетубал Сетубал 2:4 Шарлеруа Шарлеруа
355 день, 29.08.2020 Кубань Кубань 4:2 Белшина Белшина
Группа H
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 32 1 0 4:2 27
2. Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 32 0 1 5:4 16
3. Черноморец Черноморец 31 1 1 6:3 34
4. Легия Легия 30 0 3 5:11 -60
353 день, 15.08.2020 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 0:1 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс
353 день, 15.08.2020 Легия Легия 1:5 Черноморец Черноморец
354 день, 22.08.2020 Черноморец Черноморец 0:1 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
354 день, 22.08.2020 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 2:1 Легия Легия
355 день, 29.08.2020 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 4:3 Легия Легия
355 день, 29.08.2020 Черноморец Черноморец 1:1 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс
Бомбардиры
# Команда Матчи Голы Баллы среднее за матч
1 Сьон 7 19 429 61.3
2 Стабек 7 16 395 56.4
3 Эвертон 7 18 386 55.1
4 Монако 7 17 378 54
5 Нью-Сэйнтс 7 17 370 52.9
6 Белшина 7 16 367 52.4
7 Сокол 7 15 363 51.9
8 Кубань 6 14 352 58.7
9 Спартак М 6 16 347 57.8
10 Интер 6 14 339 56.5
Показать всю статистику

Все турниры

+ Круглый кубок


Notice: Undefined offset: 4 in /var/www/lfop.guru/application/views/scripts/partials/blocks/allTournaments.phtml on line 85

Notice: Undefined offset: 4 in /var/www/lfop.guru/application/views/scripts/partials/blocks/allTournaments.phtml on line 85

Notice: Undefined offset: 4 in /var/www/lfop.guru/application/views/scripts/partials/blocks/allTournaments.phtml on line 86

Notice: Undefined offset: 5 in /var/www/lfop.guru/application/views/scripts/partials/blocks/allTournaments.phtml on line 85

Notice: Undefined offset: 5 in /var/www/lfop.guru/application/views/scripts/partials/blocks/allTournaments.phtml on line 85

Notice: Undefined offset: 5 in /var/www/lfop.guru/application/views/scripts/partials/blocks/allTournaments.phtml on line 86

Комментарии

Волынь - Ливерпуль
28.09.2020 20:25:43
Волынь - Ливерпуль
28.09.2020 12:15:06
Кельн - Шахтер Солигорск
28.09.2020 00:21:47
Волынь - Ливерпуль
27.09.2020 23:31:46
Кельн - Шахтер Солигорск
27.09.2020 21:25:07
Металлург З - Динамо Киев
27.09.2020 19:09:34
Ольяненсе - Газиантепспор
27.09.2020 19:07:06
Русенборг - Хаддерсфилд
27.09.2020 17:47:35
Металлург З - Динамо Киев
27.09.2020 17:01:30
Металлург З - Динамо Киев
27.09.2020 16:37:36