Четвертый этап 2020

Четвертый раунд

Группа A
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Ланс Ланс 33 0 0 12:5 79
2. Боруссия Д Боруссия Д 32 0 1 10:7 36
3. Белшина Белшина 30 1 2 4:9 -51
4. Вальядолид Вальядолид 30 1 2 4:9 -51
355 день, 29.08.2020 Вальядолид Вальядолид 1:3 Ланс Ланс
355 день, 29.08.2020 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д 3:1 Белшина Белшина
356 день, 05.09.2020 Белшина Белшина 2:2 Вальядолид Вальядолид
356 день, 05.09.2020 Ланс Ланс 5:3 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д
357 день, 12.09.2020 Вальядолид Вальядолид 1:4 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д
357 день, 12.09.2020 Белшина Белшина 1:4 Ланс Ланс

Третий раунд

Группа A
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Вальядолид Вальядолид 31 2 0 6:4 25
2. Белшина Белшина 31 1 1 7:7 04
3. Днепр Днепр 31 1 1 6:6 04
4. Блэкберн Роверс Блэкберн Роверс 30 2 1 5:7 -22
352 день, 08.08.2020 Блэкберн Роверс Блэкберн Роверс 2:4 Белшина Белшина
352 день, 08.08.2020 Днепр Днепр 1:3 Вальядолид Вальядолид
353 день, 15.08.2020 Вальядолид Вальядолид 2:2 Блэкберн Роверс Блэкберн Роверс
353 день, 15.08.2020 Белшина Белшина 2:4 Днепр Днепр
354 день, 22.08.2020 Блэкберн Роверс Блэкберн Роверс 1:1 Днепр Днепр
354 день, 22.08.2020 Вальядолид Вальядолид 1:1 Белшина Белшина
Группа B
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Боруссия Д Боруссия Д 32 0 1 7:3 46
2. Ланс Ланс 32 0 1 4:5 -16
3. Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 31 0 2 6:5 13
4. Вест Хэм Вест Хэм 31 0 2 4:8 -43
352 день, 08.08.2020 Вест Хэм Вест Хэм 1:5 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д
352 день, 08.08.2020 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 4:1 Ланс Ланс
353 день, 15.08.2020 Ланс Ланс 2:1 Вест Хэм Вест Хэм
353 день, 15.08.2020 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д 2:1 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
354 день, 22.08.2020 Вест Хэм Вест Хэм 2:1 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
354 день, 22.08.2020 Ланс Ланс 1:0 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д

Второй раунд

Группа A
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Блэкберн Роверс Блэкберн Роверс 31 2 0 7:6 15
2. Ланс Ланс 31 1 1 5:3 24
3. Монако Монако 30 3 0 3:3 03
4. Черноморец Черноморец 30 2 1 5:8 -32
349 день, 18.07.2020 Ланс Ланс 3:0 Черноморец Черноморец
349 день, 18.07.2020 Монако Монако 1:1 Блэкберн Роверс Блэкберн Роверс
350 день, 25.07.2020 Блэкберн Роверс Блэкберн Роверс 2:1 Ланс Ланс
350 день, 25.07.2020 Черноморец Черноморец 1:1 Монако Монако
351 день, 01.08.2020 Ланс Ланс 1:1 Монако Монако
351 день, 01.08.2020 Блэкберн Роверс Блэкберн Роверс 4:4 Черноморец Черноморец
Группа B
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Днепр Днепр 31 2 0 10:9 15
2. Боруссия Д Боруссия Д 31 1 1 9:8 14
3. Олесунн Олесунн 31 1 1 9:9 04
4. Динамо М Динамо М 31 0 2 6:8 -23
349 день, 18.07.2020 Олесунн Олесунн 4:2 Динамо М Динамо М
349 день, 18.07.2020 Днепр Днепр 4:4 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д
350 день, 25.07.2020 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д 4:2 Олесунн Олесунн
350 день, 25.07.2020 Динамо М Динамо М 2:3 Днепр Днепр
351 день, 01.08.2020 Олесунн Олесунн 3:3 Днепр Днепр
351 день, 01.08.2020 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д 1:2 Динамо М Динамо М
Группа C
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Вест Хэм Вест Хэм 32 0 1 6:5 16
2. Вальядолид Вальядолид 31 1 1 5:3 24
3. Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 31 1 1 4:3 14
4. Ворскла Ворскла 31 0 2 3:7 -43
349 день, 18.07.2020 Вест Хэм Вест Хэм 1:4 Вальядолид Вальядолид
349 день, 18.07.2020 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 3:1 Ворскла Ворскла
350 день, 25.07.2020 Ворскла Ворскла 1:4 Вест Хэм Вест Хэм
350 день, 25.07.2020 Вальядолид Вальядолид 1:1 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
351 день, 01.08.2020 Вест Хэм Вест Хэм 1:0 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
351 день, 01.08.2020 Ворскла Ворскла 1:0 Вальядолид Вальядолид
Группа D
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 32 1 0 10:5 57
2. Белшина Белшина 31 2 0 8:5 35
3. Касымпаша Касымпаша 30 2 1 4:5 -12
4. РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 30 1 2 2:9 -71
349 день, 18.07.2020 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 0:4 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
349 день, 18.07.2020 Касымпаша Касымпаша 1:1 Белшина Белшина
350 день, 25.07.2020 Белшина Белшина 3:0 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
350 день, 25.07.2020 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 2:1 Касымпаша Касымпаша
351 день, 01.08.2020 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 2:2 Касымпаша Касымпаша
351 день, 01.08.2020 Белшина Белшина 4:4 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен

Первый раунд

Группа A
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Ланс Ланс 32 0 1 9:7 26
2. Белшина Белшина 32 0 1 8:10 -26
3. Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 31 1 1 10:8 24
4. Согндаль Согндаль 30 1 2 7:9 -21
346 день, 27.06.2020 Согндаль Согндаль 3:4 Белшина Белшина
346 день, 27.06.2020 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 2:5 Ланс Ланс
347 день, 04.07.2020 Ланс Ланс 3:2 Согндаль Согндаль
347 день, 04.07.2020 Белшина Белшина 1:6 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
348 день, 11.07.2020 Согндаль Согндаль 2:2 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
348 день, 11.07.2020 Ланс Ланс 1:3 Белшина Белшина
Группа B
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Монако Монако 33 0 0 12:5 79
2. Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 32 0 1 9:8 16
3. Суонси Суонси 30 1 2 4:7 -31
4. Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 30 1 2 4:9 -51
346 день, 27.06.2020 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 3:4 Монако Монако
346 день, 27.06.2020 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 1:1 Суонси Суонси
347 день, 04.07.2020 Суонси Суонси 1:2 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
347 день, 04.07.2020 Монако Монако 4:0 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
348 день, 11.07.2020 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 4:3 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
348 день, 11.07.2020 Суонси Суонси 2:4 Монако Монако
Группа C
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Олесунн Олесунн 32 1 0 8:5 37
2. Ворскла Ворскла 31 1 1 9:7 24
3. Херенвен Херенвен 31 0 2 5:9 -43
4. Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест 30 2 1 5:6 -12
346 день, 27.06.2020 Олесунн Олесунн 3:2 Ворскла Ворскла
346 день, 27.06.2020 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест 1:2 Херенвен Херенвен
347 день, 04.07.2020 Херенвен Херенвен 1:3 Олесунн Олесунн
347 день, 04.07.2020 Ворскла Ворскла 2:2 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест
348 день, 11.07.2020 Олесунн Олесунн 2:2 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест
348 день, 11.07.2020 Херенвен Херенвен 2:5 Ворскла Ворскла
Группа D
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Днепр Днепр 32 0 1 5:5 06
2. Вальядолид Вальядолид 31 2 0 5:3 25
3. Рейнджерс Рейнджерс 31 1 1 5:3 24
4. Хэкен Хэкен 30 1 2 4:8 -41
346 день, 27.06.2020 Хэкен Хэкен 0:3 Рейнджерс Рейнджерс
346 день, 27.06.2020 Днепр Днепр 0:2 Вальядолид Вальядолид
347 день, 04.07.2020 Вальядолид Вальядолид 2:2 Хэкен Хэкен
347 день, 04.07.2020 Рейнджерс Рейнджерс 1:2 Днепр Днепр
348 день, 11.07.2020 Хэкен Хэкен 2:3 Днепр Днепр
348 день, 11.07.2020 Вальядолид Вальядолид 1:1 Рейнджерс Рейнджерс
Группа E
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Вест Хэм Вест Хэм 33 0 0 10:5 59
2. Боруссия Д Боруссия Д 31 1 1 8:7 14
3. Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 31 1 1 7:7 04
4. Кубань Кубань 30 0 3 3:9 -60
346 день, 27.06.2020 Кубань Кубань 0:3 Вест Хэм Вест Хэм
346 день, 27.06.2020 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д 2:2 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс
347 день, 04.07.2020 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 2:1 Кубань Кубань
347 день, 04.07.2020 Вест Хэм Вест Хэм 3:2 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д
348 день, 11.07.2020 Кубань Кубань 2:4 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д
348 день, 11.07.2020 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 3:4 Вест Хэм Вест Хэм
Группа F
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 31 2 0 8:4 45
2. Динамо М Динамо М 31 1 1 4:4 04
3. Брешия Брешия 31 1 1 4:7 -34
4. Русенборг Русенборг 30 2 1 4:5 -12
346 день, 27.06.2020 Русенборг Русенборг 0:1 Динамо М Динамо М
346 день, 27.06.2020 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 4:0 Брешия Брешия
347 день, 04.07.2020 Брешия Брешия 1:1 Русенборг Русенборг
347 день, 04.07.2020 Динамо М Динамо М 1:1 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
348 день, 11.07.2020 Русенборг Русенборг 3:3 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
348 день, 11.07.2020 Брешия Брешия 3:2 Динамо М Динамо М
Группа G
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 32 1 0 4:0 47
2. Блэкберн Роверс Блэкберн Роверс 31 2 0 3:2 15
3. Анжи Анжи 31 1 1 4:6 -24
4. Сетубал Сетубал 30 0 3 3:6 -30
346 день, 27.06.2020 Сетубал Сетубал 2:3 Анжи Анжи
346 день, 27.06.2020 Блэкберн Роверс Блэкберн Роверс 0:0 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
347 день, 04.07.2020 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 1:0 Сетубал Сетубал
347 день, 04.07.2020 Анжи Анжи 1:1 Блэкберн Роверс Блэкберн Роверс
348 день, 11.07.2020 Сетубал Сетубал 1:2 Блэкберн Роверс Блэкберн Роверс
348 день, 11.07.2020 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 3:0 Анжи Анжи
Группа H
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Касымпаша Касымпаша 32 0 1 7:3 46
2. Черноморец Черноморец 32 0 1 7:4 36
3. Истра 1961 Истра 1961 32 0 1 3:6 -36
4. ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 30 0 3 3:7 -40
346 день, 27.06.2020 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 2:4 Черноморец Черноморец
346 день, 27.06.2020 Истра 1961 Истра 1961 0:5 Касымпаша Касымпаша
347 день, 04.07.2020 Касымпаша Касымпаша 1:0 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
347 день, 04.07.2020 Черноморец Черноморец 0:1 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
348 день, 11.07.2020 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 1:2 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
348 день, 11.07.2020 Касымпаша Касымпаша 1:3 Черноморец Черноморец
Бомбардиры
# Команда Матчи Голы Баллы среднее за матч
1 Боруссия Д 12 34 756 63
2 Ланс 12 30 691 57.6
3 Белшина 12 27 680 56.7
4 Сент-Этьен 9 25 604 67.1
5 Вальядолид 12 20 521 43.4
6 Днепр 9 21 465 51.7
7 Вест Хэм 9 20 465 51.7
8 Олесунн 6 17 377 62.8
9 Блэкберн Роверс 9 15 359 39.9
10 Монако 6 15 337 56.2
Показать всю статистику

Все турниры

+ Круглый кубок


Notice: Undefined offset: 4 in /var/www/lfop.guru/application/views/scripts/partials/blocks/allTournaments.phtml on line 85

Notice: Undefined offset: 4 in /var/www/lfop.guru/application/views/scripts/partials/blocks/allTournaments.phtml on line 85

Notice: Undefined offset: 4 in /var/www/lfop.guru/application/views/scripts/partials/blocks/allTournaments.phtml on line 86

Notice: Undefined offset: 5 in /var/www/lfop.guru/application/views/scripts/partials/blocks/allTournaments.phtml on line 85

Notice: Undefined offset: 5 in /var/www/lfop.guru/application/views/scripts/partials/blocks/allTournaments.phtml on line 85

Notice: Undefined offset: 5 in /var/www/lfop.guru/application/views/scripts/partials/blocks/allTournaments.phtml on line 86

Комментарии

Волынь - Ливерпуль
28.09.2020 20:25:43
Волынь - Ливерпуль
28.09.2020 12:15:06
Кельн - Шахтер Солигорск
28.09.2020 00:21:47
Волынь - Ливерпуль
27.09.2020 23:31:46
Кельн - Шахтер Солигорск
27.09.2020 21:25:07
Металлург З - Динамо Киев
27.09.2020 19:09:34
Ольяненсе - Газиантепспор
27.09.2020 19:07:06
Русенборг - Хаддерсфилд
27.09.2020 17:47:35
Металлург З - Динамо Киев
27.09.2020 17:01:30
Металлург З - Динамо Киев
27.09.2020 16:37:36