Третий этап 2020

Четвертый раунд

Группа A
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 00 0 0 0:0 00
2. Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 00 0 0 0:0 00
3. Бешикташ Бешикташ 00 0 0 0:0 00
4. Герта Герта 00 0 0 0:0 00
360 день, 03.10.2020 Герта Герта -:- Бешикташ Бешикташ
360 день, 03.10.2020 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев -:- Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
361 день, 10.10.2020 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен -:- Герта Герта
361 день, 10.10.2020 Бешикташ Бешикташ -:- Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
362 день, 17.10.2020 Герта Герта -:- Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
362 день, 17.10.2020 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен -:- Бешикташ Бешикташ

Третий раунд

Группа A
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Герта Герта 33 0 0 9:3 69
2. Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 32 0 1 6:5 16
3. Белшина Белшина 31 0 2 6:8 -23
4. Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 30 0 3 3:8 -50
357 день, 12.09.2020 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 4:2 Белшина Белшина
357 день, 12.09.2020 Герта Герта 3:2 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
358 день, 19.09.2020 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 1:2 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
358 день, 19.09.2020 Белшина Белшина 1:4 Герта Герта
359 день, 26.09.2020 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 0:2 Герта Герта
359 день, 26.09.2020 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 0:3 Белшина Белшина
Группа B
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 32 1 0 5:2 37
2. Бешикташ Бешикташ 32 0 1 8:4 46
3. РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 31 1 1 4:6 -24
4. Согндаль Согндаль 30 0 3 4:9 -50
357 день, 12.09.2020 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 1:1 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
357 день, 12.09.2020 Согндаль Согндаль 2:4 Бешикташ Бешикташ
358 день, 19.09.2020 Бешикташ Бешикташ 3:0 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
358 день, 19.09.2020 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 2:0 Согндаль Согндаль
359 день, 26.09.2020 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 3:2 Согндаль Согндаль
359 день, 26.09.2020 Бешикташ Бешикташ 1:2 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев

Второй раунд

Группа A
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 32 1 0 8:3 57
2. Бешикташ Бешикташ 32 0 1 9:8 16
3. Черноморец Черноморец 31 1 1 7:5 24
4. Кубань Кубань 30 0 3 4:12 -80
354 день, 22.08.2020 Кубань Кубань 0:4 Черноморец Черноморец
354 день, 22.08.2020 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 3:1 Бешикташ Бешикташ
355 день, 29.08.2020 Бешикташ Бешикташ 4:3 Кубань Кубань
355 день, 29.08.2020 Черноморец Черноморец 1:1 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
356 день, 05.09.2020 Кубань Кубань 1:4 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
356 день, 05.09.2020 Бешикташ Бешикташ 4:2 Черноморец Черноморец
Группа B
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Герта Герта 32 0 1 9:5 46
2. Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 31 1 1 8:7 14
3. Брешия Брешия 31 1 1 7:10 -34
4. Шахтер Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск 30 2 1 6:8 -22
354 день, 22.08.2020 Брешия Брешия 3:2 Герта Герта
354 день, 22.08.2020 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 2:2 Шахтер Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск
355 день, 29.08.2020 Шахтер Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск 3:3 Брешия Брешия
355 день, 29.08.2020 Герта Герта 4:1 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
356 день, 05.09.2020 Брешия Брешия 1:5 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
356 день, 05.09.2020 Шахтер Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск 1:3 Герта Герта
Группа C
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 32 0 1 7:6 16
2. Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 31 2 0 7:4 35
3. Сокол Сокол 31 1 1 7:8 -14
4. Кордоба Кордоба 30 1 2 5:8 -31
354 день, 22.08.2020 Сокол Сокол 3:3 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
354 день, 22.08.2020 Кордоба Кордоба 2:4 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
355 день, 29.08.2020 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 3:1 Сокол Сокол
355 день, 29.08.2020 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 1:1 Кордоба Кордоба
356 день, 05.09.2020 Сокол Сокол 3:2 Кордоба Кордоба
356 день, 05.09.2020 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 0:3 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
Группа D
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Согндаль Согндаль 31 2 0 6:4 25
2. Белшина Белшина 31 1 1 8:8 04
3. Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт 31 1 1 5:4 14
4. Малага Малага 30 2 1 4:7 -32
354 день, 22.08.2020 Малага Малага 1:1 Согндаль Согндаль
354 день, 22.08.2020 Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт 1:3 Белшина Белшина
355 день, 29.08.2020 Белшина Белшина 3:3 Малага Малага
355 день, 29.08.2020 Согндаль Согндаль 1:1 Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт
356 день, 05.09.2020 Малага Малага 0:3 Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт
356 день, 05.09.2020 Белшина Белшина 2:4 Согндаль Согндаль

Первый раунд

Группа A
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Кубань Кубань 32 0 1 12:4 86
2. Белшина Белшина 31 1 1 5:7 -24
3. Хэкен Хэкен 31 1 1 4:6 -24
4. Суонси Суонси 30 2 1 2:6 -42
351 день, 01.08.2020 Суонси Суонси 0:4 Кубань Кубань
351 день, 01.08.2020 Хэкен Хэкен 0:3 Белшина Белшина
352 день, 08.08.2020 Белшина Белшина 1:1 Суонси Суонси
352 день, 08.08.2020 Кубань Кубань 2:3 Хэкен Хэкен
353 день, 15.08.2020 Суонси Суонси 1:1 Хэкен Хэкен
353 день, 15.08.2020 Белшина Белшина 1:6 Кубань Кубань
Группа B
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 33 0 0 9:2 79
2. Согндаль Согндаль 32 0 1 8:5 36
3. ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 31 0 2 7:12 -53
4. Николаев Николаев 30 0 3 4:9 -50
351 день, 01.08.2020 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 0:5 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
351 день, 01.08.2020 Николаев Николаев 1:2 Согндаль Согндаль
352 день, 08.08.2020 Согндаль Согндаль 5:2 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
352 день, 08.08.2020 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 2:1 Николаев Николаев
353 день, 15.08.2020 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 5:2 Николаев Николаев
353 день, 15.08.2020 Согндаль Согндаль 1:2 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
Группа C
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Брешия Брешия 32 1 0 7:4 37
2. РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 31 2 0 4:3 15
3. Сетубал Сетубал 31 1 1 3:4 -14
4. Валвейк Валвейк 30 0 3 5:8 -30
351 день, 01.08.2020 Сетубал Сетубал 1:3 Брешия Брешия
351 день, 01.08.2020 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 3:2 Валвейк Валвейк
352 день, 08.08.2020 Валвейк Валвейк 1:2 Сетубал Сетубал
352 день, 08.08.2020 Брешия Брешия 1:1 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
353 день, 15.08.2020 Сетубал Сетубал 0:0 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
353 день, 15.08.2020 Валвейк Валвейк 2:3 Брешия Брешия
Группа D
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 32 0 1 5:3 26
2. Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 31 1 1 5:4 14
3. Шарлеруа Шарлеруа 31 1 1 4:5 -14
4. Ворскла Ворскла 31 0 2 3:5 -23
351 день, 01.08.2020 Шарлеруа Шарлеруа 1:3 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
351 день, 01.08.2020 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 3:1 Ворскла Ворскла
352 день, 08.08.2020 Ворскла Ворскла 0:1 Шарлеруа Шарлеруа
352 день, 08.08.2020 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 1:0 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
353 день, 15.08.2020 Шарлеруа Шарлеруа 2:2 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
353 день, 15.08.2020 Ворскла Ворскла 2:1 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
Группа E
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Сокол Сокол 32 1 0 6:4 27
2. Шахтер Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск 30 3 0 4:4 03
3. Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 30 2 1 4:5 -12
4. Бернли Бернли 30 2 1 4:5 -12
351 день, 01.08.2020 Бернли Бернли 2:3 Сокол Сокол
351 день, 01.08.2020 Шахтер Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск 2:2 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс
352 день, 08.08.2020 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 1:1 Бернли Бернли
352 день, 08.08.2020 Сокол Сокол 1:1 Шахтер Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск
353 день, 15.08.2020 Бернли Бернли 1:1 Шахтер Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск
353 день, 15.08.2020 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 1:2 Сокол Сокол
Группа F
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Кордоба Кордоба 31 2 0 6:5 15
2. Герта Герта 31 2 0 5:4 15
3. Милан Милан 31 1 1 6:5 14
4. Боруссия Д Боруссия Д 30 1 2 3:6 -31
351 день, 01.08.2020 Милан Милан 2:2 Герта Герта
351 день, 01.08.2020 Кордоба Кордоба 2:2 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д
352 день, 08.08.2020 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д 0:2 Милан Милан
352 день, 08.08.2020 Герта Герта 1:1 Кордоба Кордоба
353 день, 15.08.2020 Милан Милан 2:3 Кордоба Кордоба
353 день, 15.08.2020 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д 1:2 Герта Герта
Группа G
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Малага Малага 32 1 0 6:4 27
2. Бешикташ Бешикташ 31 2 0 4:2 25
3. Олесунн Олесунн 31 1 1 9:6 34
4. Севилья Севилья 30 0 3 1:8 -70
351 день, 01.08.2020 Бешикташ Бешикташ 2:0 Севилья Севилья
351 день, 01.08.2020 Олесунн Олесунн 3:4 Малага Малага
352 день, 08.08.2020 Малага Малага 1:1 Бешикташ Бешикташ
352 день, 08.08.2020 Севилья Севилья 1:5 Олесунн Олесунн
353 день, 15.08.2020 Бешикташ Бешикташ 1:1 Олесунн Олесунн
353 день, 15.08.2020 Малага Малага 1:0 Севилья Севилья
Группа H
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт 32 1 0 7:5 27
2. Черноморец Черноморец 31 2 0 6:5 15
3. Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест 30 2 1 5:6 -12
4. Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 30 1 2 5:7 -21
351 день, 01.08.2020 Черноморец Черноморец 3:3 Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт
351 день, 01.08.2020 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест 3:3 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
352 день, 08.08.2020 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 1:2 Черноморец Черноморец
352 день, 08.08.2020 Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт 2:1 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест
353 день, 15.08.2020 Черноморец Черноморец 1:1 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест
353 день, 15.08.2020 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 1:2 Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт
Бомбардиры
# Команда Матчи Голы Баллы среднее за матч
1 Сент-Этьен 9 23 532 59.1
2 Герта 9 23 506 56.2
3 Бешикташ 9 21 497 55.2
4 Согндаль 9 18 444 49.3
5 Белшина 9 19 439 48.8
6 Динамо Киев 9 18 399 44.3
7 РБ Лейпциг 9 15 390 43.3
8 Кубань 6 16 380 63.3
9 Черноморец 6 13 353 58.8
10 Брешия 6 14 348 58
Показать всю статистику

Все турниры

+ Круглый кубок


Notice: Undefined offset: 4 in /var/www/lfop.guru/application/views/scripts/partials/blocks/allTournaments.phtml on line 85

Notice: Undefined offset: 4 in /var/www/lfop.guru/application/views/scripts/partials/blocks/allTournaments.phtml on line 85

Notice: Undefined offset: 4 in /var/www/lfop.guru/application/views/scripts/partials/blocks/allTournaments.phtml on line 86

Notice: Undefined offset: 5 in /var/www/lfop.guru/application/views/scripts/partials/blocks/allTournaments.phtml on line 85

Notice: Undefined offset: 5 in /var/www/lfop.guru/application/views/scripts/partials/blocks/allTournaments.phtml on line 85

Notice: Undefined offset: 5 in /var/www/lfop.guru/application/views/scripts/partials/blocks/allTournaments.phtml on line 86

Комментарии

Волынь - Ливерпуль
28.09.2020 20:25:43
Волынь - Ливерпуль
28.09.2020 12:15:06
Кельн - Шахтер Солигорск
28.09.2020 00:21:47
Волынь - Ливерпуль
27.09.2020 23:31:46
Кельн - Шахтер Солигорск
27.09.2020 21:25:07
Металлург З - Динамо Киев
27.09.2020 19:09:34
Ольяненсе - Газиантепспор
27.09.2020 19:07:06
Русенборг - Хаддерсфилд
27.09.2020 17:47:35
Металлург З - Динамо Киев
27.09.2020 17:01:30
Металлург З - Динамо Киев
27.09.2020 16:37:36