Евролига 2019/20

Финал

Первые матчи 84 день, 18.01.2020
a1 b1 -:- b2

1/2 финала

Первые матчи 83 день, 11.01.2020
b1 c1 -:- c4
b2 c2 -:- c3
Ответные матчи, 83 день, 11.01.2020
b3 c4 -:- c1
b4 c3 -:- c2

1/4 финала

Первые матчи 82 день, 04.01.2020
c1 d1 -:- d8
c2 d2 -:- d7
c3 d3 -:- d6
c4 d4 -:- d5
Ответные матчи, 82 день, 04.01.2020
c5 d8 -:- d1
c6 d7 -:- d2
c7 d6 -:- d3
c8 d5 -:- d4

1/8 финала

Первые матчи 81 день, 28.12.2019
d1 e1 -:- e16
d2 e2 -:- e15
d3 e3 -:- e14
d4 e4 -:- e13
d5 e5 -:- e12
d6 e6 -:- e11
d7 e7 -:- e10
d8 e8 -:- e9
Ответные матчи, 81 день, 28.12.2019
d9 e16 -:- e1
d10 e15 -:- e2
d11 e14 -:- e3
d12 e13 -:- e4
d13 e12 -:- e5
d14 e11 -:- e6
d15 e10 -:- e7
d16 e9 -:- e8

1/16 финала

Первые матчи 80 день, 21.12.2019
e1 fA1 -:- fD8
e2 fA2 -:- fD7
e3 fA3 -:- fD6
e4 fA4 -:- fD5
e5 fA5 -:- fD4
e6 fA6 -:- fD3
e7 fA7 -:- fD2
e8 fA8 -:- fD1
e9 fB1 -:- fC8
e10 fB2 -:- fC7
e11 fB3 -:- fC6
e12 fB4 -:- fC5
e13 fB5 -:- fC4
e14 fB6 -:- fC3
e15 fB7 -:- fC2
e16 fB8 -:- fC1
Ответные матчи, 80 день, 21.12.2019
e17 fD8 -:- fA1
e18 fD7 -:- fA2
e19 fD6 -:- fA3
e20 fD5 -:- fA4
e21 fD4 -:- fA5
e22 fD3 -:- fA6
e23 fD2 -:- fA7
e24 fD1 -:- fA8
e25 fC8 -:- fB1
e26 fC7 -:- fB2
e27 fC6 -:- fB3
e28 fC5 -:- fB4
e29 fC4 -:- fB5
e30 fC3 -:- fB6
e31 fC2 -:- fB7
e32 fC1 -:- fB8

Групповой этап 2

Группа A
# КлубРезультатыИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Рода 2:33:34:22:01:23:33:13:24:25:12:23:1 127 3 2 35:22 1324
2. Атлетико 1:11:03:32:21:13:22:23:23:23:22:34:1 126 5 1 28:21 723
3. Монпелье 3:21:12:24:32:00:21:01:31:34:22:12:2 126 3 3 23:21 221
4. Селтик 3:30:12:23:16:02:23:23:31:15:21:23:1 125 5 2 32:20 1220
5. Манчестер Сити 2:43:33:41:33:33:21:23:25:12:24:16:2 125 3 4 36:29 718
6. Штурм Грац 0:22:20:63:32:32:12:12:14:32:11:41:1 125 3 4 21:28 -718
7. Винер-Нойштадт 2:11:12:33:23:41:22:01:22:13:03:41:1 125 2 5 24:21 317
8. Нью-Сэйнтс 2:30:22:22:11:24:31:14:01:43:23:21:4 125 2 5 24:26 -217
9. Мюнхен 1860 3:32:22:02:31:22:12:25:23:22:31:21:1 124 4 4 26:23 316
10. Янг Бойз 1:32:30:13:32:31:21:13:24:32:04:32:2 124 3 5 25:26 -115
11. Ноттингем Форест 2:32:33:13:40:20:42:23:02:52:23:22:0 124 2 6 24:28 -414
12. Кристал Пэлас 2:33:11:11:22:12:52:30:31:22:14:12:2 124 2 6 22:25 -314
13. Согндаль 2:42:42:51:51:24:12:33:45:22:14:42:1 124 1 7 30:36 -613
14. Лидс 1:53:21:22:12:20:32:33:20:22:21:24:4 123 3 6 21:30 -912
15. Карпаты 2:22:21:31:44:14:32:32:13:42:31:41:2 123 2 7 25:32 -711
16. Атромитос 1:31:42:61:11:14:11:12:20:22:21:22:1 122 5 5 18:26 -811

+ Календарь группы

76 день, 22.10.2019 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 2:3 Атлетико Атлетико
76 день, 22.10.2019 Рода Рода 4:2 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
76 день, 22.10.2019 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас 2:3 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
76 день, 22.10.2019 Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860 2:3 Селтик Селтик
76 день, 22.10.2019 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест 3:1 Монпелье Монпелье
76 день, 22.10.2019 Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт 3:0 Лидс Лидс
76 день, 22.10.2019 Атромитос Атромитос 1:2 Согндаль Согндаль
76 день, 22.10.2019 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 1:4 Карпаты Карпаты
76 день, 22.10.2019 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 1:2 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс
76 день, 22.10.2019 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз 1:3 Рода Рода
76 день, 22.10.2019 Селтик Селтик 1:1 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
76 день, 22.10.2019 Монпелье Монпелье 0:2 Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860
76 день, 22.10.2019 Лидс Лидс 2:2 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест
76 день, 22.10.2019 Согндаль Согндаль 1:2 Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт
76 день, 22.10.2019 Карпаты Карпаты 1:2 Атромитос Атромитос
76 день, 22.10.2019 Атлетико Атлетико 2:2 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
76 день, 22.10.2019 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 1:1 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
76 день, 22.10.2019 Рода Рода 3:3 Селтик Селтик
76 день, 22.10.2019 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас 3:1 Монпелье Монпелье
76 день, 22.10.2019 Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860 2:3 Лидс Лидс
76 день, 22.10.2019 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест 2:5 Согндаль Согндаль
76 день, 22.10.2019 Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт 3:4 Карпаты Карпаты
76 день, 22.10.2019 Атромитос Атромитос 1:1 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
76 день, 22.10.2019 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 3:3 Атлетико Атлетико
76 день, 22.10.2019 Селтик Селтик 2:2 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс
76 день, 22.10.2019 Монпелье Монпелье 3:2 Рода Рода
76 день, 22.10.2019 Лидс Лидс 1:2 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
76 день, 22.10.2019 Согндаль Согндаль 2:3 Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860
76 день, 22.10.2019 Карпаты Карпаты 2:3 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест
76 день, 22.10.2019 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 2:3 Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт
76 день, 22.10.2019 Атлетико Атлетико 4:1 Атромитос Атромитос
76 день, 22.10.2019 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз 2:3 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
77 день, 05.11.2019 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 0:2 Монпелье Монпелье
77 день, 05.11.2019 Рода Рода 5:1 Лидс Лидс
77 день, 05.11.2019 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас 1:2 Согндаль Согндаль
77 день, 05.11.2019 Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860 1:2 Карпаты Карпаты
77 день, 05.11.2019 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест 3:4 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
77 день, 05.11.2019 Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт 1:1 Атромитос Атромитос
77 день, 05.11.2019 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз 2:3 Атлетико Атлетико
77 день, 05.11.2019 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 1:3 Селтик Селтик
77 день, 05.11.2019 Лидс Лидс 2:3 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс
77 день, 05.11.2019 Согндаль Согндаль 2:4 Рода Рода
77 день, 05.11.2019 Карпаты Карпаты 1:4 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
77 день, 05.11.2019 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 2:1 Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860
77 день, 05.11.2019 Атромитос Атромитос 0:2 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест
77 день, 05.11.2019 Атлетико Атлетико 1:1 Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт
77 день, 05.11.2019 Селтик Селтик 3:3 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
77 день, 05.11.2019 Монпелье Монпелье 4:3 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
77 день, 05.11.2019 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 1:4 Согндаль Согндаль
77 день, 05.11.2019 Рода Рода 2:2 Карпаты Карпаты
77 день, 05.11.2019 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас 1:2 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
77 день, 05.11.2019 Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860 1:1 Атромитос Атромитос
77 день, 05.11.2019 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест 0:2 Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт
77 день, 05.11.2019 Селтик Селтик 0:1 Атлетико Атлетико
77 день, 05.11.2019 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз 0:1 Монпелье Монпелье
77 день, 05.11.2019 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 2:2 Лидс Лидс
77 день, 05.11.2019 Карпаты Карпаты 2:3 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс
77 день, 05.11.2019 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 0:2 Рода Рода
77 день, 05.11.2019 Атромитос Атромитос 2:2 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
77 день, 05.11.2019 Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт 1:2 Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860
77 день, 05.11.2019 Атлетико Атлетико 3:2 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест
77 день, 05.11.2019 Монпелье Монпелье 2:2 Селтик Селтик
77 день, 05.11.2019 Лидс Лидс 0:2 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
77 день, 05.11.2019 Согндаль Согндаль 1:5 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
78 день, 26.11.2019 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 1:2 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
78 день, 26.11.2019 Рода Рода 3:1 Атромитос Атромитос
78 день, 26.11.2019 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас 2:1 Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт
78 день, 26.11.2019 Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860 2:2 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест
78 день, 26.11.2019 Монпелье Монпелье 1:1 Атлетико Атлетико
78 день, 26.11.2019 Селтик Селтик 1:2 Лидс Лидс
78 день, 26.11.2019 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз 4:3 Согндаль Согндаль
78 день, 26.11.2019 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 4:1 Карпаты Карпаты
78 день, 26.11.2019 Атромитос Атромитос 4:1 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс
78 день, 26.11.2019 Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт 2:1 Рода Рода
78 день, 26.11.2019 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест 3:0 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
78 день, 26.11.2019 Атлетико Атлетико 2:2 Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860
78 день, 26.11.2019 Лидс Лидс 1:2 Монпелье Монпелье
78 день, 26.11.2019 Согндаль Согндаль 2:5 Селтик Селтик
78 день, 26.11.2019 Карпаты Карпаты 3:4 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
78 день, 26.11.2019 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 3:3 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
78 день, 26.11.2019 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 4:3 Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт
78 день, 26.11.2019 Рода Рода 3:2 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест
78 день, 26.11.2019 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас 2:5 Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860
78 день, 26.11.2019 Лидс Лидс 3:2 Атлетико Атлетико
78 день, 26.11.2019 Монпелье Монпелье 4:2 Согндаль Согндаль
78 день, 26.11.2019 Селтик Селтик 3:1 Карпаты Карпаты
78 день, 26.11.2019 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз 1:2 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
78 день, 26.11.2019 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 6:2 Атромитос Атромитос
78 день, 26.11.2019 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест 0:4 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс
78 день, 26.11.2019 Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860 3:3 Рода Рода
78 день, 26.11.2019 Атлетико Атлетико 3:2 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
78 день, 26.11.2019 Согндаль Согндаль 4:4 Лидс Лидс
78 день, 26.11.2019 Карпаты Карпаты 2:2 Монпелье Монпелье
78 день, 26.11.2019 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 0:6 Селтик Селтик
78 день, 26.11.2019 Атромитос Атромитос 2:2 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
78 день, 26.11.2019 Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт 2:3 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
79 день, 10.12.2019 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс -:- Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860
79 день, 10.12.2019 Рода Рода -:- Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
79 день, 10.12.2019 Согндаль Согндаль -:- Атлетико Атлетико
79 день, 10.12.2019 Лидс Лидс -:- Карпаты Карпаты
79 день, 10.12.2019 Монпелье Монпелье -:- Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
79 день, 10.12.2019 Селтик Селтик -:- Атромитос Атромитос
79 день, 10.12.2019 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз -:- Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт
79 день, 10.12.2019 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити -:- Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест
79 день, 10.12.2019 Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас -:- Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс
79 день, 10.12.2019 Атлетико Атлетико -:- Рода Рода
79 день, 10.12.2019 Карпаты Карпаты -:- Согндаль Согндаль
79 день, 10.12.2019 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац -:- Лидс Лидс
79 день, 10.12.2019 Атромитос Атромитос -:- Монпелье Монпелье
79 день, 10.12.2019 Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт -:- Селтик Селтик
79 день, 10.12.2019 Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест -:- Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
79 день, 10.12.2019 Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860 -:- Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
79 день, 10.12.2019 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс -:- Рода Рода
79 день, 10.12.2019 Карпаты Карпаты -:- Атлетико Атлетико
79 день, 10.12.2019 Согндаль Согндаль -:- Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
79 день, 10.12.2019 Лидс Лидс -:- Атромитос Атромитос
79 день, 10.12.2019 Монпелье Монпелье -:- Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт
79 день, 10.12.2019 Селтик Селтик -:- Ноттингем Форест Ноттингем Форест
79 день, 10.12.2019 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз -:- Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 1860
79 день, 10.12.2019 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити -:- Кристал Пэлас Кристал Пэлас
Группа B
# КлубРезультатыИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Ливерпуль 0:22:20:23:23:02:14:32:13:13:13:53:1 128 1 3 28:21 725
2. Галатасарай 2:32:33:12:04:22:11:01:12:11:11:14:1 127 3 2 25:15 1024
3. Милан 2:03:23:34:03:31:13:11:12:11:42:02:2 126 5 1 27:18 923
4. Пескара 2:23:23:33:22:31:41:31:02:34:02:12:1 126 2 4 26:24 220
5. Белшина 2:01:30:42:32:16:31:10:23:33:12:12:1 126 2 4 24:23 120
6. Томь 2:33:33:23:21:12:24:21:01:10:12:22:2 124 6 2 24:21 318
7. Динамо Киев 0:31:14:12:31:24:42:10:22:22:13:23:2 125 3 4 24:24 018
8. Мехелен 1:20:21:33:11:12:12:32:42:05:22:14:4 125 2 5 25:24 117
9. Твенте 3:42:40:11:22:24:43:23:21:16:13:11:1 124 4 4 29:25 416
10. Лион 1:21:13:62:41:24:22:32:14:21:23:22:1 125 1 6 26:28 -216
11. Динамо М 1:20:11:23:21:10:12:01:24:22:55:21:1 124 2 6 21:21 014
12. Сент-Миррен 1:31:14:12:01:12:20:21:12:41:01:31:4 123 4 5 17:22 -513
13. Астон Вилла 1:20:23:31:22:51:62:45:20:16:03:11:1 123 2 7 25:29 -411
14. Антверпен 1:31:10:41:31:02:31:21:32:13:10:61:1 123 2 7 14:28 -1411
15. АИК 5:31:12:21:21:22:22:32:54:11:31:10:2 122 4 6 22:27 -510
16. Кордоба 1:31:41:21:22:22:34:41:11:21:11:12:0 121 5 6 18:25 -78

+ Календарь группы

76 день, 22.10.2019 Лион Лион 2:1 Кордоба Кордоба
76 день, 22.10.2019 Сент-Миррен Сент-Миррен 1:0 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла
76 день, 22.10.2019 Пескара Пескара 3:2 Галатасарай Галатасарай
76 день, 22.10.2019 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 0:2 Белшина Белшина
76 день, 22.10.2019 Томь Томь 2:2 АИК АИК
76 день, 22.10.2019 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 0:2 Динамо М Динамо М
76 день, 22.10.2019 Мехелен Мехелен 1:3 Милан Милан
76 день, 22.10.2019 Твенте Твенте 3:1 Антверпен Антверпен
76 день, 22.10.2019 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 2:4 Лион Лион
76 день, 22.10.2019 Галатасарай Галатасарай 1:1 Сент-Миррен Сент-Миррен
76 день, 22.10.2019 Белшина Белшина 2:3 Пескара Пескара
76 день, 22.10.2019 АИК АИК 5:3 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
76 день, 22.10.2019 Динамо М Динамо М 0:1 Томь Томь
76 день, 22.10.2019 Милан Милан 1:1 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
76 день, 22.10.2019 Антверпен Антверпен 1:2 Мехелен Мехелен
76 день, 22.10.2019 Кордоба Кордоба 1:1 Твенте Твенте
76 день, 22.10.2019 Лион Лион 1:2 Галатасарай Галатасарай
76 день, 22.10.2019 Сент-Миррен Сент-Миррен 2:0 Белшина Белшина
76 день, 22.10.2019 Пескара Пескара 2:1 АИК АИК
76 день, 22.10.2019 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 2:1 Динамо М Динамо М
76 день, 22.10.2019 Томь Томь 3:3 Милан Милан
76 день, 22.10.2019 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 3:2 Антверпен Антверпен
76 день, 22.10.2019 Мехелен Мехелен 2:3 Твенте Твенте
76 день, 22.10.2019 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 1:1 Кордоба Кордоба
76 день, 22.10.2019 Белшина Белшина 6:3 Лион Лион
76 день, 22.10.2019 АИК АИК 4:1 Сент-Миррен Сент-Миррен
76 день, 22.10.2019 Динамо М Динамо М 3:2 Пескара Пескара
76 день, 22.10.2019 Милан Милан 2:0 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
76 день, 22.10.2019 Антверпен Антверпен 1:0 Томь Томь
76 день, 22.10.2019 Твенте Твенте 4:4 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
76 день, 22.10.2019 Кордоба Кордоба 4:4 Мехелен Мехелен
76 день, 22.10.2019 Галатасарай Галатасарай 2:1 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла
77 день, 05.11.2019 Лион Лион 3:2 АИК АИК
77 день, 05.11.2019 Сент-Миррен Сент-Миррен 2:4 Динамо М Динамо М
77 день, 05.11.2019 Пескара Пескара 3:3 Милан Милан
77 день, 05.11.2019 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 3:1 Антверпен Антверпен
77 день, 05.11.2019 Томь Томь 2:2 Твенте Твенте
77 день, 05.11.2019 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 1:2 Мехелен Мехелен
77 день, 05.11.2019 Галатасарай Галатасарай 4:1 Кордоба Кордоба
77 день, 05.11.2019 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 3:3 Белшина Белшина
77 день, 05.11.2019 Динамо М Динамо М 1:2 Лион Лион
77 день, 05.11.2019 Милан Милан 1:4 Сент-Миррен Сент-Миррен
77 день, 05.11.2019 Антверпен Антверпен 0:4 Пескара Пескара
77 день, 05.11.2019 Твенте Твенте 3:4 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
77 день, 05.11.2019 Мехелен Мехелен 1:1 Томь Томь
77 день, 05.11.2019 Кордоба Кордоба 2:3 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
77 день, 05.11.2019 Белшина Белшина 1:3 Галатасарай Галатасарай
77 день, 05.11.2019 АИК АИК 1:3 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла
77 день, 05.11.2019 Лион Лион 1:1 Милан Милан
77 день, 05.11.2019 Сент-Миррен Сент-Миррен 1:3 Антверпен Антверпен
77 день, 05.11.2019 Пескара Пескара 1:0 Твенте Твенте
77 день, 05.11.2019 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 2:1 Мехелен Мехелен
77 день, 05.11.2019 Томь Томь 3:2 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
77 день, 05.11.2019 Белшина Белшина 2:1 Кордоба Кордоба
77 день, 05.11.2019 Галатасарай Галатасарай 1:1 АИК АИК
77 день, 05.11.2019 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 5:2 Динамо М Динамо М
77 день, 05.11.2019 Антверпен Антверпен 2:1 Лион Лион
77 день, 05.11.2019 Твенте Твенте 1:1 Сент-Миррен Сент-Миррен
77 день, 05.11.2019 Мехелен Мехелен 3:1 Пескара Пескара
77 день, 05.11.2019 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 0:3 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
77 день, 05.11.2019 Кордоба Кордоба 2:2 Томь Томь
77 день, 05.11.2019 АИК АИК 1:2 Белшина Белшина
77 день, 05.11.2019 Динамо М Динамо М 0:1 Галатасарай Галатасарай
77 день, 05.11.2019 Милан Милан 2:0 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла
78 день, 26.11.2019 Лион Лион 2:3 Твенте Твенте
78 день, 26.11.2019 Сент-Миррен Сент-Миррен 0:2 Мехелен Мехелен
78 день, 26.11.2019 Пескара Пескара 1:4 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
78 день, 26.11.2019 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 3:2 Томь Томь
78 день, 26.11.2019 АИК АИК 0:2 Кордоба Кордоба
78 день, 26.11.2019 Белшина Белшина 1:1 Динамо М Динамо М
78 день, 26.11.2019 Галатасарай Галатасарай 2:3 Милан Милан
78 день, 26.11.2019 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 6:0 Антверпен Антверпен
78 день, 26.11.2019 Мехелен Мехелен 2:4 Лион Лион
78 день, 26.11.2019 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 2:2 Сент-Миррен Сент-Миррен
78 день, 26.11.2019 Томь Томь 3:2 Пескара Пескара
78 день, 26.11.2019 Кордоба Кордоба 1:3 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
78 день, 26.11.2019 Динамо М Динамо М 5:2 АИК АИК
78 день, 26.11.2019 Милан Милан 4:0 Белшина Белшина
78 день, 26.11.2019 Антверпен Антверпен 1:1 Галатасарай Галатасарай
78 день, 26.11.2019 Твенте Твенте 6:1 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла
78 день, 26.11.2019 Лион Лион 1:2 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
78 день, 26.11.2019 Сент-Миррен Сент-Миррен 1:1 Томь Томь
78 день, 26.11.2019 Пескара Пескара 2:2 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
78 день, 26.11.2019 Динамо М Динамо М 1:1 Кордоба Кордоба
78 день, 26.11.2019 АИК АИК 2:2 Милан Милан
78 день, 26.11.2019 Белшина Белшина 3:1 Антверпен Антверпен
78 день, 26.11.2019 Галатасарай Галатасарай 4:2 Твенте Твенте
78 день, 26.11.2019 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 2:5 Мехелен Мехелен
78 день, 26.11.2019 Томь Томь 4:2 Лион Лион
78 день, 26.11.2019 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 3:1 Сент-Миррен Сент-Миррен
78 день, 26.11.2019 Кордоба Кордоба 1:2 Пескара Пескара
78 день, 26.11.2019 Милан Милан 2:1 Динамо М Динамо М
78 день, 26.11.2019 Антверпен Антверпен 1:1 АИК АИК
78 день, 26.11.2019 Твенте Твенте 1:2 Белшина Белшина
78 день, 26.11.2019 Мехелен Мехелен 0:2 Галатасарай Галатасарай
78 день, 26.11.2019 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 2:1 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла
79 день, 10.12.2019 Лион Лион -:- Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
79 день, 10.12.2019 Сент-Миррен Сент-Миррен -:- Пескара Пескара
79 день, 10.12.2019 Милан Милан -:- Кордоба Кордоба
79 день, 10.12.2019 Динамо М Динамо М -:- Антверпен Антверпен
79 день, 10.12.2019 АИК АИК -:- Твенте Твенте
79 день, 10.12.2019 Белшина Белшина -:- Мехелен Мехелен
79 день, 10.12.2019 Галатасарай Галатасарай -:- Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
79 день, 10.12.2019 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла -:- Томь Томь
79 день, 10.12.2019 Пескара Пескара -:- Лион Лион
79 день, 10.12.2019 Кордоба Кордоба -:- Сент-Миррен Сент-Миррен
79 день, 10.12.2019 Антверпен Антверпен -:- Милан Милан
79 день, 10.12.2019 Твенте Твенте -:- Динамо М Динамо М
79 день, 10.12.2019 Мехелен Мехелен -:- АИК АИК
79 день, 10.12.2019 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев -:- Белшина Белшина
79 день, 10.12.2019 Томь Томь -:- Галатасарай Галатасарай
79 день, 10.12.2019 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль -:- Астон Вилла Астон Вилла
79 день, 10.12.2019 Лион Лион -:- Сент-Миррен Сент-Миррен
79 день, 10.12.2019 Антверпен Антверпен -:- Кордоба Кордоба
79 день, 10.12.2019 Милан Милан -:- Твенте Твенте
79 день, 10.12.2019 Динамо М Динамо М -:- Мехелен Мехелен
79 день, 10.12.2019 АИК АИК -:- Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
79 день, 10.12.2019 Белшина Белшина -:- Томь Томь
79 день, 10.12.2019 Галатасарай Галатасарай -:- Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
79 день, 10.12.2019 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла -:- Пескара Пескара
Группа C
# КлубРезультатыИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Санкт-Пельтен 2:12:32:03:23:24:35:11:24:03:02:13:1 1210 0 2 34:16 1830
2. Леванте 1:20:21:21:22:03:02:11:00:11:02:11:0 127 0 5 15:11 421
3. Бирмингем 3:25:31:20:23:32:14:25:13:20:11:33:3 126 2 4 30:25 520
4. ЧФР Клуж 2:03:52:21:54:22:14:43:31:22:10:33:0 125 3 4 27:28 -118
5. Серветт 0:22:12:22:22:33:22:02:31:22:11:14:0 125 3 4 23:19 418
6. Динамо Минск 2:32:12:12:22:23:31:32:00:12:14:21:6 125 3 4 23:25 -218
7. Арсенал 2:30:22:05:13:22:22:12:41:11:02:30:0 125 3 4 22:19 318
8. Рид 3:43:32:42:33:31:21:04:31:42:14:03:0 125 2 5 29:27 217
9. Старт 0:31:21:20:20:12:24:23:21:11:03:13:1 125 2 5 19:19 017
10. Кельн 1:22:44:43:23:13:42:23:21:12:12:21:3 124 4 4 27:28 -116
11. Мариуполь 1:51:53:30:24:24:12:42:31:12:01:42:1 124 2 6 23:31 -814
12. Цибалья 2:10:12:32:12:11:11:22:31:11:13:31:1 123 5 4 18:19 -114
13. Леганес 0:41:01:21:00:10:41:11:20:23:32:13:1 124 2 6 13:21 -814
14. Копенгаген 0:30:11:01:21:23:20:12:24:11:24:51:0 124 1 7 18:21 -313
15. Утрехт 1:21:23:13:01:12:40:31:31:21:15:40:0 123 3 6 19:23 -412
16. Витесс 1:30:13:30:30:46:10:01:33:11:30:10:0 122 3 7 15:23 -89

+ Календарь группы

76 день, 22.10.2019 Кельн Кельн 2:1 Леганес Леганес
76 день, 22.10.2019 Утрехт Утрехт 1:3 Старт Старт
76 день, 22.10.2019 Арсенал Арсенал 5:1 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
76 день, 22.10.2019 Санкт-Пельтен Санкт-Пельтен 1:2 Цибалья Цибалья
76 день, 22.10.2019 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 3:3 Рид Рид
76 день, 22.10.2019 Копенгаген Копенгаген 4:1 Мариуполь Мариуполь
76 день, 22.10.2019 Витесс Витесс 3:3 Бирмингем Бирмингем
76 день, 22.10.2019 Леванте Леванте 1:2 Серветт Серветт
76 день, 22.10.2019 Старт Старт 2:2 Кельн Кельн
76 день, 22.10.2019 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 0:3 Утрехт Утрехт
76 день, 22.10.2019 Цибалья Цибалья 1:1 Арсенал Арсенал
76 день, 22.10.2019 Рид Рид 3:4 Санкт-Пельтен Санкт-Пельтен
76 день, 22.10.2019 Мариуполь Мариуполь 0:2 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
76 день, 22.10.2019 Бирмингем Бирмингем 0:1 Копенгаген Копенгаген
76 день, 22.10.2019 Серветт Серветт 4:0 Витесс Витесс
76 день, 22.10.2019 Леганес Леганес 1:0 Леванте Леванте
76 день, 22.10.2019 Кельн Кельн 4:4 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
76 день, 22.10.2019 Утрехт Утрехт 1:1 Цибалья Цибалья
76 день, 22.10.2019 Арсенал Арсенал 2:1 Рид Рид
76 день, 22.10.2019 Санкт-Пельтен Санкт-Пельтен 5:1 Мариуполь Мариуполь
76 день, 22.10.2019 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 2:1 Бирмингем Бирмингем
76 день, 22.10.2019 Копенгаген Копенгаген 1:2 Серветт Серветт
76 день, 22.10.2019 Витесс Витесс 0:1 Леванте Леванте
76 день, 22.10.2019 Старт Старт 1:1 Леганес Леганес
76 день, 22.10.2019 Цибалья Цибалья 1:1 Кельн Кельн
76 день, 22.10.2019 Рид Рид 3:0 Утрехт Утрехт
76 день, 22.10.2019 Мариуполь Мариуполь 4:2 Арсенал Арсенал
76 день, 22.10.2019 Бирмингем Бирмингем 3:2 Санкт-Пельтен Санкт-Пельтен
76 день, 22.10.2019 Серветт Серветт 2:2 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
76 день, 22.10.2019 Леванте Леванте 1:0 Копенгаген Копенгаген
76 день, 22.10.2019 Леганес Леганес 3:1 Витесс Витесс
76 день, 22.10.2019 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 2:1 Старт Старт
77 день, 05.11.2019 Кельн Кельн 3:4 Рид Рид
77 день, 05.11.2019 Утрехт Утрехт 1:2 Мариуполь Мариуполь
77 день, 05.11.2019 Арсенал Арсенал 2:0 Бирмингем Бирмингем
77 день, 05.11.2019 Санкт-Пельтен Санкт-Пельтен 2:0 Серветт Серветт
77 день, 05.11.2019 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 2:1 Леванте Леванте
77 день, 05.11.2019 Копенгаген Копенгаген 1:0 Витесс Витесс
77 день, 05.11.2019 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 2:1 Леганес Леганес
77 день, 05.11.2019 Старт Старт 3:2 Цибалья Цибалья
77 день, 05.11.2019 Мариуполь Мариуполь 2:3 Кельн Кельн
77 день, 05.11.2019 Бирмингем Бирмингем 1:3 Утрехт Утрехт
77 день, 05.11.2019 Серветт Серветт 2:3 Арсенал Арсенал
77 день, 05.11.2019 Леванте Леванте 1:2 Санкт-Пельтен Санкт-Пельтен
77 день, 05.11.2019 Витесс Витесс 6:1 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
77 день, 05.11.2019 Леганес Леганес 2:1 Копенгаген Копенгаген
77 день, 05.11.2019 Цибалья Цибалья 2:1 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
77 день, 05.11.2019 Рид Рид 1:0 Старт Старт
77 день, 05.11.2019 Кельн Кельн 2:4 Бирмингем Бирмингем
77 день, 05.11.2019 Утрехт Утрехт 1:1 Серветт Серветт
77 день, 05.11.2019 Арсенал Арсенал 0:2 Леванте Леванте
77 день, 05.11.2019 Санкт-Пельтен Санкт-Пельтен 3:1 Витесс Витесс
77 день, 05.11.2019 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 2:1 Копенгаген Копенгаген
77 день, 05.11.2019 Цибалья Цибалья 3:3 Леганес Леганес
77 день, 05.11.2019 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 4:2 Рид Рид
77 день, 05.11.2019 Старт Старт 4:2 Мариуполь Мариуполь
77 день, 05.11.2019 Серветт Серветт 2:3 Кельн Кельн
77 день, 05.11.2019 Леванте Леванте 2:1 Утрехт Утрехт
77 день, 05.11.2019 Витесс Витесс 0:0 Арсенал Арсенал
77 день, 05.11.2019 Копенгаген Копенгаген 0:3 Санкт-Пельтен Санкт-Пельтен
77 день, 05.11.2019 Леганес Леганес 1:0 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
77 день, 05.11.2019 Рид Рид 2:1 Цибалья Цибалья
77 день, 05.11.2019 Мариуполь Мариуполь 3:3 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
77 день, 05.11.2019 Бирмингем Бирмингем 2:1 Старт Старт
78 день, 26.11.2019 Кельн Кельн 1:2 Леванте Леванте
78 день, 26.11.2019 Утрехт Утрехт 0:0 Витесс Витесс
78 день, 26.11.2019 Арсенал Арсенал 2:3 Копенгаген Копенгаген
78 день, 26.11.2019 Санкт-Пельтен Санкт-Пельтен 3:2 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
78 день, 26.11.2019 Рид Рид 4:0 Леганес Леганес
78 день, 26.11.2019 Цибалья Цибалья 1:1 Мариуполь Мариуполь
78 день, 26.11.2019 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 3:5 Бирмингем Бирмингем
78 день, 26.11.2019 Старт Старт 0:2 Серветт Серветт
78 день, 26.11.2019 Витесс Витесс 3:1 Кельн Кельн
78 день, 26.11.2019 Копенгаген Копенгаген 4:5 Утрехт Утрехт
78 день, 26.11.2019 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 2:2 Арсенал Арсенал
78 день, 26.11.2019 Леганес Леганес 0:4 Санкт-Пельтен Санкт-Пельтен
78 день, 26.11.2019 Мариуполь Мариуполь 4:1 Рид Рид
78 день, 26.11.2019 Бирмингем Бирмингем 3:2 Цибалья Цибалья
78 день, 26.11.2019 Серветт Серветт 2:2 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
78 день, 26.11.2019 Леванте Леванте 3:0 Старт Старт
78 день, 26.11.2019 Кельн Кельн 2:2 Копенгаген Копенгаген
78 день, 26.11.2019 Утрехт Утрехт 2:4 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
78 день, 26.11.2019 Арсенал Арсенал 2:3 Санкт-Пельтен Санкт-Пельтен
78 день, 26.11.2019 Мариуполь Мариуполь 2:0 Леганес Леганес
78 день, 26.11.2019 Рид Рид 3:3 Бирмингем Бирмингем
78 день, 26.11.2019 Цибалья Цибалья 2:1 Серветт Серветт
78 день, 26.11.2019 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 2:0 Леванте Леванте
78 день, 26.11.2019 Старт Старт 3:1 Витесс Витесс
78 день, 26.11.2019 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 1:3 Кельн Кельн
78 день, 26.11.2019 Санкт-Пельтен Санкт-Пельтен 2:1 Утрехт Утрехт
78 день, 26.11.2019 Леганес Леганес 0:1 Арсенал Арсенал
78 день, 26.11.2019 Бирмингем Бирмингем 5:1 Мариуполь Мариуполь
78 день, 26.11.2019 Серветт Серветт 3:2 Рид Рид
78 день, 26.11.2019 Леванте Леванте 1:0 Цибалья Цибалья
78 день, 26.11.2019 Витесс Витесс 0:3 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
78 день, 26.11.2019 Копенгаген Копенгаген 0:1 Старт Старт
79 день, 10.12.2019 Кельн Кельн -:- Санкт-Пельтен Санкт-Пельтен
79 день, 10.12.2019 Утрехт Утрехт -:- Арсенал Арсенал
79 день, 10.12.2019 Бирмингем Бирмингем -:- Леганес Леганес
79 день, 10.12.2019 Мариуполь Мариуполь -:- Серветт Серветт
79 день, 10.12.2019 Рид Рид -:- Леванте Леванте
79 день, 10.12.2019 Цибалья Цибалья -:- Витесс Витесс
79 день, 10.12.2019 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж -:- Копенгаген Копенгаген
79 день, 10.12.2019 Старт Старт -:- Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
79 день, 10.12.2019 Арсенал Арсенал -:- Кельн Кельн
79 день, 10.12.2019 Леганес Леганес -:- Утрехт Утрехт
79 день, 10.12.2019 Серветт Серветт -:- Бирмингем Бирмингем
79 день, 10.12.2019 Леванте Леванте -:- Мариуполь Мариуполь
79 день, 10.12.2019 Витесс Витесс -:- Рид Рид
79 день, 10.12.2019 Копенгаген Копенгаген -:- Цибалья Цибалья
79 день, 10.12.2019 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск -:- ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
79 день, 10.12.2019 Санкт-Пельтен Санкт-Пельтен -:- Старт Старт
79 день, 10.12.2019 Кельн Кельн -:- Утрехт Утрехт
79 день, 10.12.2019 Серветт Серветт -:- Леганес Леганес
79 день, 10.12.2019 Бирмингем Бирмингем -:- Леванте Леванте
79 день, 10.12.2019 Мариуполь Мариуполь -:- Витесс Витесс
79 день, 10.12.2019 Рид Рид -:- Копенгаген Копенгаген
79 день, 10.12.2019 Цибалья Цибалья -:- Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
79 день, 10.12.2019 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж -:- Санкт-Пельтен Санкт-Пельтен
79 день, 10.12.2019 Старт Старт -:- Арсенал Арсенал
Группа D
# КлубРезультатыИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Кривбасс 3:11:12:32:14:04:43:12:41:02:11:02:0 128 2 2 27:16 1126
2. Лозанна 1:31:22:16:15:01:21:13:23:21:13:21:0 127 2 3 28:17 1123
3. Пантракикос 2:10:24:11:12:11:12:12:01:21:13:21:1 126 4 2 20:14 622
4. Ньюкасл 1:11:22:03:12:03:12:12:23:02:21:30:1 126 3 3 22:14 821
5. Оболонь-Бровар 1:61:41:11:12:25:01:32:14:23:10:42:1 125 3 4 23:26 -318
6. Саутгемптон 0:51:11:31:14:24:32:23:33:03:12:32:2 124 5 3 26:26 017
7. БАТЭ 3:21:21:12:41:31:22:22:22:01:14:31:0 124 4 4 21:22 -116
8. Силькеборг 1:22:11:10:22:23:43:12:04:20:20:01:1 124 4 4 19:18 116
9. Росс Каунти 0:41:21:30:52:22:10:21:22:12:13:14:3 125 1 6 18:27 -916
10. Пасуш Феррейра 4:41:11:23:32:22:42:12:33:21:11:13:1 123 6 3 25:25 015
11. Викинг 1:32:30:22:23:10:32:21:23:21:12:11:1 123 4 5 18:23 -513
12. Монако 4:22:32:10:31:20:21:22:31:01:11:13:3 123 3 6 18:23 -512
13. Истра 1961 0:11:11:12:22:41:32:01:11:10:11:12:0 122 6 4 14:16 -212
14. Уотфорд 1:22:33:11:31:11:31:11:21:11:13:01:1 122 5 5 17:19 -211
15. Гетеборг 0:10:12:31:04:03:23:40:01:31:10:31:3 123 2 7 16:21 -511
16. Броммапойкарна 0:21:11:22:20:11:13:41:13:30:21:13:1 121 6 5 16:21 -59

+ Календарь группы

76 день, 22.10.2019 Силькеборг Силькеборг 0:0 Гетеборг Гетеборг
76 день, 22.10.2019 Викинг Викинг 0:3 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон
76 день, 22.10.2019 Монако Монако 2:1 Пантракикос Пантракикос
76 день, 22.10.2019 Уотфорд Уотфорд 1:3 Оболонь-Бровар Оболонь-Бровар
76 день, 22.10.2019 Кривбасс Кривбасс 2:0 Броммапойкарна Броммапойкарна
76 день, 22.10.2019 Пасуш Феррейра Пасуш Феррейра 2:2 БАТЭ БАТЭ
76 день, 22.10.2019 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл 3:1 Росс Каунти Росс Каунти
76 день, 22.10.2019 Лозанна Лозанна 1:1 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
76 день, 22.10.2019 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон 4:3 Силькеборг Силькеборг
76 день, 22.10.2019 Пантракикос Пантракикос 2:0 Викинг Викинг
76 день, 22.10.2019 Оболонь-Бровар Оболонь-Бровар 2:1 Монако Монако
76 день, 22.10.2019 Броммапойкарна Броммапойкарна 1:1 Уотфорд Уотфорд
76 день, 22.10.2019 БАТЭ БАТЭ 3:2 Кривбасс Кривбасс
76 день, 22.10.2019 Росс Каунти Росс Каунти 1:2 Пасуш Феррейра Пасуш Феррейра
76 день, 22.10.2019 Истра 1961 Истра 1961 2:2 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл
76 день, 22.10.2019 Гетеборг Гетеборг 0:1 Лозанна Лозанна
76 день, 22.10.2019 Силькеборг Силькеборг 1:1 Пантракикос Пантракикос
76 день, 22.10.2019 Викинг Викинг 3:1 Оболонь-Бровар Оболонь-Бровар
76 день, 22.10.2019 Монако Монако 3:3 Броммапойкарна Броммапойкарна
76 день, 22.10.2019 Уотфорд Уотфорд 1:1 БАТЭ БАТЭ
76 день, 22.10.2019 Кривбасс Кривбасс 4:0 Росс Каунти Росс Каунти
76 день, 22.10.2019 Пасуш Феррейра Пасуш Феррейра 1:1 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
76 день, 22.10.2019 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл 1:2 Лозанна Лозанна
76 день, 22.10.2019 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон 2:3 Гетеборг Гетеборг
76 день, 22.10.2019 Оболонь-Бровар Оболонь-Бровар 2:2 Силькеборг Силькеборг
76 день, 22.10.2019 Броммапойкарна Броммапойкарна 1:1 Викинг Викинг
76 день, 22.10.2019 БАТЭ БАТЭ 2:0 Монако Монако
76 день, 22.10.2019 Росс Каунти Росс Каунти 3:1 Уотфорд Уотфорд
76 день, 22.10.2019 Истра 1961 Истра 1961 0:1 Кривбасс Кривбасс
76 день, 22.10.2019 Лозанна Лозанна 1:1 Пасуш Феррейра Пасуш Феррейра
76 день, 22.10.2019 Гетеборг Гетеборг 1:0 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл
76 день, 22.10.2019 Пантракикос Пантракикос 1:1 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон
77 день, 05.11.2019 Силькеборг Силькеборг 1:1 Броммапойкарна Броммапойкарна
77 день, 05.11.2019 Викинг Викинг 2:2 БАТЭ БАТЭ
77 день, 05.11.2019 Монако Монако 1:2 Росс Каунти Росс Каунти
77 день, 05.11.2019 Уотфорд Уотфорд 1:1 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
77 день, 05.11.2019 Кривбасс Кривбасс 3:1 Лозанна Лозанна
77 день, 05.11.2019 Пасуш Феррейра Пасуш Феррейра 1:2 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл
77 день, 05.11.2019 Пантракикос Пантракикос 3:2 Гетеборг Гетеборг
77 день, 05.11.2019 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон 1:1 Оболонь-Бровар Оболонь-Бровар
77 день, 05.11.2019 БАТЭ БАТЭ 1:3 Силькеборг Силькеборг
77 день, 05.11.2019 Росс Каунти Росс Каунти 2:1 Викинг Викинг
77 день, 05.11.2019 Истра 1961 Истра 1961 0:1 Монако Монако
77 день, 05.11.2019 Лозанна Лозанна 3:2 Уотфорд Уотфорд
77 день, 05.11.2019 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл 1:1 Кривбасс Кривбасс
77 день, 05.11.2019 Гетеборг Гетеборг 1:3 Пасуш Феррейра Пасуш Феррейра
77 день, 05.11.2019 Оболонь-Бровар Оболонь-Бровар 1:4 Пантракикос Пантракикос
77 день, 05.11.2019 Броммапойкарна Броммапойкарна 2:2 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон
77 день, 05.11.2019 Силькеборг Силькеборг 2:0 Росс Каунти Росс Каунти
77 день, 05.11.2019 Викинг Викинг 1:1 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
77 день, 05.11.2019 Монако Монако 2:3 Лозанна Лозанна
77 день, 05.11.2019 Уотфорд Уотфорд 3:1 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл
77 день, 05.11.2019 Кривбасс Кривбасс 4:4 Пасуш Феррейра Пасуш Феррейра
77 день, 05.11.2019 Оболонь-Бровар Оболонь-Бровар 0:4 Гетеборг Гетеборг
77 день, 05.11.2019 Пантракикос Пантракикос 1:1 Броммапойкарна Броммапойкарна
77 день, 05.11.2019 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон 4:2 БАТЭ БАТЭ
77 день, 05.11.2019 Истра 1961 Истра 1961 2:0 Силькеборг Силькеборг
77 день, 05.11.2019 Лозанна Лозанна 3:2 Викинг Викинг
77 день, 05.11.2019 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл 3:0 Монако Монако
77 день, 05.11.2019 Пасуш Феррейра Пасуш Феррейра 1:1 Уотфорд Уотфорд
77 день, 05.11.2019 Гетеборг Гетеборг 0:1 Кривбасс Кривбасс
77 день, 05.11.2019 Броммапойкарна Броммапойкарна 1:2 Оболонь-Бровар Оболонь-Бровар
77 день, 05.11.2019 БАТЭ БАТЭ 1:2 Пантракикос Пантракикос
77 день, 05.11.2019 Росс Каунти Росс Каунти 2:2 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон
78 день, 26.11.2019 Силькеборг Силькеборг 2:1 Лозанна Лозанна
78 день, 26.11.2019 Викинг Викинг 2:2 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл
78 день, 26.11.2019 Монако Монако 2:3 Пасуш Феррейра Пасуш Феррейра
78 день, 26.11.2019 Уотфорд Уотфорд 1:2 Кривбасс Кривбасс
78 день, 26.11.2019 Броммапойкарна Броммапойкарна 3:1 Гетеборг Гетеборг
78 день, 26.11.2019 Оболонь-Бровар Оболонь-Бровар 1:1 БАТЭ БАТЭ
78 день, 26.11.2019 Пантракикос Пантракикос 2:1 Росс Каунти Росс Каунти
78 день, 26.11.2019 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон 3:1 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
78 день, 26.11.2019 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл 2:0 Силькеборг Силькеборг
78 день, 26.11.2019 Пасуш Феррейра Пасуш Феррейра 2:3 Викинг Викинг
78 день, 26.11.2019 Кривбасс Кривбасс 2:4 Монако Монако
78 день, 26.11.2019 Гетеборг Гетеборг 0:3 Уотфорд Уотфорд
78 день, 26.11.2019 БАТЭ БАТЭ 1:0 Броммапойкарна Броммапойкарна
78 день, 26.11.2019 Росс Каунти Росс Каунти 0:5 Оболонь-Бровар Оболонь-Бровар
78 день, 26.11.2019 Истра 1961 Истра 1961 1:1 Пантракикос Пантракикос
78 день, 26.11.2019 Лозанна Лозанна 5:0 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон
78 день, 26.11.2019 Силькеборг Силькеборг 4:2 Пасуш Феррейра Пасуш Феррейра
78 день, 26.11.2019 Викинг Викинг 1:3 Кривбасс Кривбасс
78 день, 26.11.2019 Монако Монако 1:1 Уотфорд Уотфорд
78 день, 26.11.2019 БАТЭ БАТЭ 4:3 Гетеборг Гетеборг
78 день, 26.11.2019 Броммапойкарна Броммапойкарна 3:4 Росс Каунти Росс Каунти
78 день, 26.11.2019 Оболонь-Бровар Оболонь-Бровар 4:2 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
78 день, 26.11.2019 Пантракикос Пантракикос 2:1 Лозанна Лозанна
78 день, 26.11.2019 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон 1:3 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл
78 день, 26.11.2019 Кривбасс Кривбасс 2:1 Силькеборг Силькеборг
78 день, 26.11.2019 Уотфорд Уотфорд 1:2 Викинг Викинг
78 день, 26.11.2019 Гетеборг Гетеборг 1:1 Монако Монако
78 день, 26.11.2019 Росс Каунти Росс Каунти 2:1 БАТЭ БАТЭ
78 день, 26.11.2019 Истра 1961 Истра 1961 2:0 Броммапойкарна Броммапойкарна
78 день, 26.11.2019 Лозанна Лозанна 6:1 Оболонь-Бровар Оболонь-Бровар
78 день, 26.11.2019 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл 2:0 Пантракикос Пантракикос
78 день, 26.11.2019 Пасуш Феррейра Пасуш Феррейра 3:3 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон
79 день, 10.12.2019 Силькеборг Силькеборг -:- Уотфорд Уотфорд
79 день, 10.12.2019 Викинг Викинг -:- Монако Монако
79 день, 10.12.2019 Росс Каунти Росс Каунти -:- Гетеборг Гетеборг
79 день, 10.12.2019 БАТЭ БАТЭ -:- Истра 1961 Истра 1961
79 день, 10.12.2019 Броммапойкарна Броммапойкарна -:- Лозанна Лозанна
79 день, 10.12.2019 Оболонь-Бровар Оболонь-Бровар -:- Ньюкасл Ньюкасл
79 день, 10.12.2019 Пантракикос Пантракикос -:- Пасуш Феррейра Пасуш Феррейра
79 день, 10.12.2019 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон -:- Кривбасс Кривбасс
79 день, 10.12.2019 Монако Монако -:- Силькеборг Силькеборг
79 день, 10.12.2019 Гетеборг Гетеборг -:- Викинг Викинг
79 день, 10.12.2019 Истра 1961 Истра 1961 -:- Росс Каунти Росс Каунти
79 день, 10.12.2019 Лозанна Лозанна -:- БАТЭ БАТЭ
79 день, 10.12.2019 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл -:- Броммапойкарна Броммапойкарна
79 день, 10.12.2019 Пасуш Феррейра Пасуш Феррейра -:- Оболонь-Бровар Оболонь-Бровар
79 день, 10.12.2019 Кривбасс Кривбасс -:- Пантракикос Пантракикос
79 день, 10.12.2019 Уотфорд Уотфорд -:- Саутгемптон Саутгемптон
79 день, 10.12.2019 Силькеборг Силькеборг -:- Викинг Викинг
79 день, 10.12.2019 Истра 1961 Истра 1961 -:- Гетеборг Гетеборг
79 день, 10.12.2019 Росс Каунти Росс Каунти -:- Лозанна Лозанна
79 день, 10.12.2019 БАТЭ БАТЭ -:- Ньюкасл Ньюкасл
79 день, 10.12.2019 Броммапойкарна Броммапойкарна -:- Пасуш Феррейра Пасуш Феррейра
79 день, 10.12.2019 Оболонь-Бровар Оболонь-Бровар -:- Кривбасс Кривбасс
79 день, 10.12.2019 Пантракикос Пантракикос -:- Уотфорд Уотфорд
79 день, 10.12.2019 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон -:- Монако Монако

Групповой этап

Группа A
# КлубРезультатыИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Нью-Сэйнтс 1:31:22:22:13:21:11:02:13:22:01:14:13:11:11:1 158 5 2 28:19 929
2. Пескара 3:12:12:31:30:33:20:12:12:11:26:21:13:15:12:0 159 1 5 33:23 1028
3. Динамо Минск 2:11:22:11:02:12:14:01:11:33:10:41:40:43:04:1 159 1 5 27:24 328
4. Ньюкасл 2:23:21:22:11:01:12:01:40:04:04:41:12:12:22:1 157 6 2 28:21 727
5. Согндаль 1:23:10:11:20:02:11:23:30:45:21:13:24:23:05:3 157 3 5 32:26 624
6. АИК 2:33:01:20:10:00:12:10:13:14:12:22:11:15:12:1 157 3 5 27:17 1024
7. ЧФР Клуж 1:12:31:21:11:21:02:33:15:14:12:14:41:31:21:0 156 3 6 30:25 521
8. Гетеборг 0:11:00:40:22:11:23:20:42:10:21:13:32:23:02:1 156 3 6 20:26 -621
9. Суонси 1:21:21:14:13:31:01:34:01:11:34:10:14:02:22:2 155 5 5 30:22 820
10. Хаддерсфилд 2:31:23:10:04:01:31:51:21:11:13:23:22:22:43:1 155 4 6 28:29 -119
11. Динамо Бухарест 0:22:11:30:42:51:41:42:03:11:10:13:12:22:11:1 155 3 7 21:31 -1018
12. Панатинаикос 1:12:64:04:41:12:21:21:11:42:31:04:32:12:51:2 154 5 6 29:35 -617
13. Шахтер 1:41:14:11:12:31:24:43:31:02:31:33:43:21:00:1 154 4 7 28:32 -416
14. Скиве 1:31:34:01:22:41:13:12:20:42:22:21:22:34:23:3 153 5 7 29:34 -514
15. Фейенорд 1:11:50:32:20:31:52:10:32:24:21:25:20:12:41:1 153 4 8 22:37 -1513
16. Кальяри 1:10:21:41:23:51:20:11:22:21:31:12:11:03:31:1 152 5 8 19:30 -1111

+ Календарь группы

72 день, 26.08.2013 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос 1:0 Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест
72 день, 26.08.2013 Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд 4:0 Согндаль Согндаль
72 день, 26.08.2013 АИК АИК 1:1 Скиве Скиве
72 день, 26.08.2013 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 3:1 Суонси Суонси
72 день, 26.08.2013 Пескара Пескара 2:0 Кальяри Кальяри
72 день, 26.08.2013 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл 1:1 Шахтер Шахтер
72 день, 26.08.2013 Фейенорд Фейенорд 0:3 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
72 день, 26.08.2013 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 1:0 Гетеборг Гетеборг
72 день, 26.08.2013 Согндаль Согндаль 1:1 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос
72 день, 26.08.2013 Скиве Скиве 2:2 Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд
72 день, 26.08.2013 Суонси Суонси 1:0 АИК АИК
72 день, 26.08.2013 Кальяри Кальяри 0:1 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
72 день, 26.08.2013 Шахтер Шахтер 1:1 Пескара Пескара
72 день, 26.08.2013 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 2:1 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл
72 день, 26.08.2013 Гетеборг Гетеборг 3:0 Фейенорд Фейенорд
72 день, 26.08.2013 Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест 0:2 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс
72 день, 26.08.2013 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос 2:1 Скиве Скиве
72 день, 26.08.2013 Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд 1:1 Суонси Суонси
72 день, 26.08.2013 АИК АИК 2:1 Кальяри Кальяри
72 день, 26.08.2013 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 4:4 Шахтер Шахтер
72 день, 26.08.2013 Пескара Пескара 2:1 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
72 день, 26.08.2013 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл 2:0 Гетеборг Гетеборг
72 день, 26.08.2013 Фейенорд Фейенорд 1:1 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс
72 день, 26.08.2013 Согндаль Согндаль 5:2 Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест
72 день, 26.08.2013 Суонси Суонси 4:1 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос
72 день, 26.08.2013 Кальяри Кальяри 1:3 Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд
72 день, 26.08.2013 Шахтер Шахтер 1:2 АИК АИК
72 день, 26.08.2013 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 2:1 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
72 день, 26.08.2013 Гетеборг Гетеборг 1:0 Пескара Пескара
72 день, 26.08.2013 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 2:2 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл
72 день, 26.08.2013 Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест 2:1 Фейенорд Фейенорд
72 день, 26.08.2013 Скиве Скиве 2:4 Согндаль Согндаль
73 день, 27.08.2019 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос 1:2 Кальяри Кальяри
73 день, 27.08.2019 Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд 3:2 Шахтер Шахтер
73 день, 27.08.2019 АИК АИК 1:2 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
73 день, 27.08.2019 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 2:3 Гетеборг Гетеборг
73 день, 27.08.2019 Пескара Пескара 3:1 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс
73 день, 27.08.2019 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл 2:2 Фейенорд Фейенорд
73 день, 27.08.2019 Скиве Скиве 2:2 Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест
73 день, 27.08.2019 Согндаль Согндаль 3:3 Суонси Суонси
73 день, 27.08.2019 Шахтер Шахтер 3:4 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос
73 день, 27.08.2019 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 1:3 Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд
73 день, 27.08.2019 Гетеборг Гетеборг 1:2 АИК АИК
73 день, 27.08.2019 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 1:1 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
73 день, 27.08.2019 Фейенорд Фейенорд 1:5 Пескара Пескара
73 день, 27.08.2019 Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест 0:4 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл
73 день, 27.08.2019 Суонси Суонси 4:0 Скиве Скиве
73 день, 27.08.2019 Кальяри Кальяри 3:5 Согндаль Согндаль
73 день, 27.08.2019 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос 4:0 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
73 день, 27.08.2019 Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд 1:2 Гетеборг Гетеборг
73 день, 27.08.2019 АИК АИК 2:3 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс
73 день, 27.08.2019 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 1:2 Фейенорд Фейенорд
73 день, 27.08.2019 Пескара Пескара 2:3 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл
73 день, 27.08.2019 Суонси Суонси 1:3 Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест
73 день, 27.08.2019 Скиве Скиве 3:3 Кальяри Кальяри
73 день, 27.08.2019 Согндаль Согндаль 3:2 Шахтер Шахтер
73 день, 27.08.2019 Гетеборг Гетеборг 1:1 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос
73 день, 27.08.2019 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 3:2 Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд
73 день, 27.08.2019 Фейенорд Фейенорд 1:5 АИК АИК
73 день, 27.08.2019 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл 1:1 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
73 день, 27.08.2019 Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест 2:1 Пескара Пескара
73 день, 27.08.2019 Кальяри Кальяри 2:2 Суонси Суонси
73 день, 27.08.2019 Шахтер Шахтер 3:2 Скиве Скиве
73 день, 27.08.2019 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 1:0 Согндаль Согндаль
74 день, 17.09.2019 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос 1:1 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс
74 день, 17.09.2019 Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд 2:4 Фейенорд Фейенорд
74 день, 17.09.2019 АИК АИК 0:1 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл
74 день, 17.09.2019 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 2:3 Пескара Пескара
74 день, 17.09.2019 Кальяри Кальяри 1:1 Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест
74 день, 17.09.2019 Суонси Суонси 0:1 Шахтер Шахтер
74 день, 17.09.2019 Скиве Скиве 4:0 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
74 день, 17.09.2019 Согндаль Согндаль 1:2 Гетеборг Гетеборг
74 день, 17.09.2019 Фейенорд Фейенорд 5:2 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос
74 день, 17.09.2019 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл 0:0 Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд
74 день, 17.09.2019 Пескара Пескара 0:3 АИК АИК
74 день, 17.09.2019 Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест 1:4 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
74 день, 17.09.2019 Шахтер Шахтер 0:1 Кальяри Кальяри
74 день, 17.09.2019 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 1:1 Суонси Суонси
74 день, 17.09.2019 Гетеборг Гетеборг 2:2 Скиве Скиве
74 день, 17.09.2019 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 2:1 Согндаль Согндаль
74 день, 17.09.2019 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос 4:4 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл
74 день, 17.09.2019 Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд 1:2 Пескара Пескара
74 день, 17.09.2019 АИК АИК 0:1 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
74 день, 17.09.2019 Шахтер Шахтер 1:3 Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест
74 день, 17.09.2019 Кальяри Кальяри 1:4 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
74 день, 17.09.2019 Суонси Суонси 4:0 Гетеборг Гетеборг
74 день, 17.09.2019 Скиве Скиве 1:3 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс
74 день, 17.09.2019 Согндаль Согндаль 3:0 Фейенорд Фейенорд
74 день, 17.09.2019 Пескара Пескара 6:2 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос
74 день, 17.09.2019 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 5:1 Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд
74 день, 17.09.2019 Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест 1:4 АИК АИК
74 день, 17.09.2019 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 1:4 Шахтер Шахтер
74 день, 17.09.2019 Гетеборг Гетеборг 2:1 Кальяри Кальяри
74 день, 17.09.2019 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 2:1 Суонси Суонси
74 день, 17.09.2019 Фейенорд Фейенорд 2:4 Скиве Скиве
74 день, 17.09.2019 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл 2:1 Согндаль Согндаль
75 день, 01.10.2019 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос 1:2 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
75 день, 01.10.2019 Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд 1:3 АИК АИК
75 день, 01.10.2019 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 3:1 Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест
75 день, 01.10.2019 Шахтер Шахтер 3:3 Гетеборг Гетеборг
75 день, 01.10.2019 Кальяри Кальяри 1:1 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс
75 день, 01.10.2019 Суонси Суонси 2:2 Фейенорд Фейенорд
75 день, 01.10.2019 Скиве Скиве 1:2 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл
75 день, 01.10.2019 Согндаль Согндаль 3:1 Пескара Пескара
75 день, 01.10.2019 АИК АИК 2:2 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос
75 день, 01.10.2019 Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест 1:1 Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд
75 день, 01.10.2019 Гетеборг Гетеборг 0:4 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
75 день, 01.10.2019 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 4:1 Шахтер Шахтер
75 день, 01.10.2019 Фейенорд Фейенорд 1:1 Кальяри Кальяри
75 день, 01.10.2019 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл 1:4 Суонси Суонси
75 день, 01.10.2019 Пескара Пескара 3:1 Скиве Скиве
75 день, 01.10.2019 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 1:2 Согндаль Согндаль
75 день, 01.10.2019 Панатинаикос Панатинаикос 2:3 Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд
75 день, 01.10.2019 Гетеборг Гетеборг 0:2 Динамо Бухарест Динамо Бухарест
75 день, 01.10.2019 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 2:1 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс
75 день, 01.10.2019 Шахтер Шахтер 1:0 Фейенорд Фейенорд
75 день, 01.10.2019 Кальяри Кальяри 1:2 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл
75 день, 01.10.2019 Суонси Суонси 1:2 Пескара Пескара
75 день, 01.10.2019 Скиве Скиве 3:1 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
75 день, 01.10.2019 Согндаль Согндаль 0:0 АИК АИК
Группа B
# КлубРезультатыИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Лион 2:22:11:10:13:10:13:11:22:13:23:44:34:01:03:1 159 2 4 32:21 1129
2. Арсенал 2:21:40:13:21:41:11:00:34:14:33:23:12:12:12:0 159 2 4 29:26 329
3. Кривбасс 1:24:11:13:41:12:21:15:22:12:24:21:13:12:11:0 157 6 2 33:22 1127
4. Штурм Грац 1:11:01:10:22:03:32:22:12:12:22:14:01:13:11:3 157 6 2 27:19 827
5. Милан 1:02:34:32:05:12:53:22:10:10:12:21:23:11:01:2 158 1 6 29:24 525
6. Рид 1:34:11:10:21:53:11:12:01:41:25:33:23:31:03:2 157 3 5 30:30 024
7. Пантракикос 1:01:12:23:35:21:31:22:35:31:13:12:13:33:54:1 156 5 4 37:31 623
8. Манчестер Сити 1:30:11:12:22:31:12:11:24:12:15:13:21:42:35:3 156 3 6 32:29 321
9. Адмира Ваккер 2:13:02:51:21:20:23:22:14:43:20:11:12:42:13:3 156 3 6 29:31 -221
10. Сент-Этьен 1:21:41:21:21:04:13:51:44:41:13:20:33:23:01:2 155 2 8 28:34 -617
11. Аталанта 2:33:42:22:21:02:11:11:22:31:11:01:11:32:01:2 154 5 6 23:25 -217
12. Ворскла 4:32:32:41:22:23:51:31:51:02:30:15:24:21:22:1 155 1 9 31:38 -716
13. Славия Мозырь 3:41:31:10:42:12:31:22:31:13:01:12:53:02:11:1 154 4 7 25:30 -516
14. Ботошани 0:41:21:31:11:33:33:34:14:22:33:12:40:31:43:2 154 3 8 29:39 -1015
15. Аустрия Вена 0:11:21:21:30:10:15:33:21:20:30:22:11:24:14:0 155 0 10 23:26 -315
16. Черноморец 1:30:20:13:12:12:31:43:53:32:12:11:21:12:30:4 154 2 9 23:35 -1214

+ Календарь группы

72 день, 01.10.2019 Рид Рид 3:1 Пантракикос Пантракикос
72 день, 01.10.2019 Лион Лион 3:1 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
72 день, 01.10.2019 Кривбасс Кривбасс 3:4 Милан Милан
72 день, 01.10.2019 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 2:2 Аталанта Аталанта
72 день, 01.10.2019 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 1:2 Черноморец Черноморец
72 день, 01.10.2019 Ботошани Ботошани 0:3 Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь
72 день, 01.10.2019 Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер 0:1 Ворскла Ворскла
72 день, 01.10.2019 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 1:2 Арсенал Арсенал
72 день, 01.10.2019 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 1:1 Рид Рид
72 день, 01.10.2019 Милан Милан 1:0 Лион Лион
72 день, 01.10.2019 Аталанта Аталанта 2:2 Кривбасс Кривбасс
72 день, 01.10.2019 Черноморец Черноморец 3:1 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
72 день, 01.10.2019 Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь 3:0 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
72 день, 01.10.2019 Ворскла Ворскла 4:2 Ботошани Ботошани
72 день, 01.10.2019 Арсенал Арсенал 0:3 Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер
72 день, 01.10.2019 Пантракикос Пантракикос 3:5 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
72 день, 01.10.2019 Рид Рид 1:5 Милан Милан
72 день, 01.10.2019 Лион Лион 3:2 Аталанта Аталанта
72 день, 01.10.2019 Кривбасс Кривбасс 1:0 Черноморец Черноморец
72 день, 01.10.2019 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 4:0 Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь
72 день, 01.10.2019 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 3:2 Ворскла Ворскла
72 день, 01.10.2019 Ботошани Ботошани 1:2 Арсенал Арсенал
72 день, 01.10.2019 Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер 2:1 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
72 день, 01.10.2019 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 2:1 Пантракикос Пантракикос
72 день, 01.10.2019 Аталанта Аталанта 2:1 Рид Рид
72 день, 01.10.2019 Черноморец Черноморец 1:3 Лион Лион
72 день, 01.10.2019 Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь 1:1 Кривбасс Кривбасс
72 день, 01.10.2019 Ворскла Ворскла 1:2 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
72 день, 01.10.2019 Арсенал Арсенал 4:1 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
72 день, 01.10.2019 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 4:1 Ботошани Ботошани
72 день, 01.10.2019 Пантракикос Пантракикос 2:3 Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер
72 день, 01.10.2019 Милан Милан 3:2 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
73 день, 27.08.2019 Рид Рид 3:2 Черноморец Черноморец
73 день, 27.08.2019 Лион Лион 4:3 Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь
73 день, 27.08.2019 Кривбасс Кривбасс 4:2 Ворскла Ворскла
73 день, 27.08.2019 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 1:0 Арсенал Арсенал
73 день, 27.08.2019 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 3:0 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
73 день, 27.08.2019 Ботошани Ботошани 4:2 Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер
73 день, 27.08.2019 Милан Милан 2:5 Пантракикос Пантракикос
73 день, 27.08.2019 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 2:1 Аталанта Аталанта
73 день, 27.08.2019 Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь 2:3 Рид Рид
73 день, 27.08.2019 Ворскла Ворскла 4:3 Лион Лион
73 день, 27.08.2019 Арсенал Арсенал 1:4 Кривбасс Кривбасс
73 день, 27.08.2019 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 1:3 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
73 день, 27.08.2019 Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер 4:4 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
73 день, 27.08.2019 Пантракикос Пантракикос 3:3 Ботошани Ботошани
73 день, 27.08.2019 Аталанта Аталанта 1:0 Милан Милан
73 день, 27.08.2019 Черноморец Черноморец 3:5 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
73 день, 27.08.2019 Рид Рид 5:3 Ворскла Ворскла
73 день, 27.08.2019 Лион Лион 2:2 Арсенал Арсенал
73 день, 27.08.2019 Кривбасс Кривбасс 2:1 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
73 день, 27.08.2019 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 2:1 Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер
73 день, 27.08.2019 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 3:2 Ботошани Ботошани
73 день, 27.08.2019 Аталанта Аталанта 1:1 Пантракикос Пантракикос
73 день, 27.08.2019 Милан Милан 1:2 Черноморец Черноморец
73 день, 27.08.2019 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 3:2 Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь
73 день, 27.08.2019 Арсенал Арсенал 1:4 Рид Рид
73 день, 27.08.2019 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 0:1 Лион Лион
73 день, 27.08.2019 Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер 2:5 Кривбасс Кривбасс
73 день, 27.08.2019 Ботошани Ботошани 1:1 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
73 день, 27.08.2019 Пантракикос Пантракикос 5:3 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
73 день, 27.08.2019 Черноморец Черноморец 2:1 Аталанта Аталанта
73 день, 27.08.2019 Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь 2:1 Милан Милан
73 день, 27.08.2019 Ворскла Ворскла 1:5 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
74 день, 17.09.2019 Рид Рид 1:0 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
74 день, 17.09.2019 Лион Лион 1:2 Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер
74 день, 17.09.2019 Кривбасс Кривбасс 3:1 Ботошани Ботошани
74 день, 17.09.2019 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 2:1 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
74 день, 17.09.2019 Черноморец Черноморец 1:4 Пантракикос Пантракикос
74 день, 17.09.2019 Аталанта Аталанта 1:1 Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь
74 день, 17.09.2019 Милан Милан 2:2 Ворскла Ворскла
74 день, 17.09.2019 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 0:1 Арсенал Арсенал
74 день, 17.09.2019 Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер 0:2 Рид Рид
74 день, 17.09.2019 Ботошани Ботошани 0:4 Лион Лион
74 день, 17.09.2019 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 1:2 Кривбасс Кривбасс
74 день, 17.09.2019 Пантракикос Пантракикос 3:3 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
74 день, 17.09.2019 Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь 1:1 Черноморец Черноморец
74 день, 17.09.2019 Ворскла Ворскла 0:1 Аталанта Аталанта
74 день, 17.09.2019 Арсенал Арсенал 3:2 Милан Милан
74 день, 17.09.2019 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 3:2 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
74 день, 17.09.2019 Рид Рид 3:3 Ботошани Ботошани
74 день, 17.09.2019 Лион Лион 2:1 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
74 день, 17.09.2019 Кривбасс Кривбасс 1:1 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
74 день, 17.09.2019 Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь 1:2 Пантракикос Пантракикос
74 день, 17.09.2019 Черноморец Черноморец 1:2 Ворскла Ворскла
74 день, 17.09.2019 Аталанта Аталанта 3:4 Арсенал Арсенал
74 день, 17.09.2019 Милан Милан 1:0 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
74 день, 17.09.2019 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 1:2 Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер
74 день, 17.09.2019 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 4:1 Рид Рид
74 день, 17.09.2019 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 1:1 Лион Лион
74 день, 17.09.2019 Пантракикос Пантракикос 2:2 Кривбасс Кривбасс
74 день, 17.09.2019 Ворскла Ворскла 5:2 Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь
74 день, 17.09.2019 Арсенал Арсенал 2:0 Черноморец Черноморец
74 день, 17.09.2019 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 0:2 Аталанта Аталанта
74 день, 17.09.2019 Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер 1:2 Милан Милан
74 день, 17.09.2019 Ботошани Ботошани 4:1 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
75 день, 01.10.2019 Рид Рид 0:2 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
75 день, 01.10.2019 Лион Лион 2:1 Кривбасс Кривбасс
75 день, 01.10.2019 Ворскла Ворскла 1:3 Пантракикос Пантракикос
75 день, 01.10.2019 Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь 1:3 Арсенал Арсенал
75 день, 01.10.2019 Черноморец Черноморец 0:4 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
75 день, 01.10.2019 Аталанта Аталанта 2:3 Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер
75 день, 01.10.2019 Милан Милан 3:1 Ботошани Ботошани
75 день, 01.10.2019 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 4:1 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
75 день, 01.10.2019 Кривбасс Кривбасс 1:1 Рид Рид
75 день, 01.10.2019 Пантракикос Пантракикос 1:0 Лион Лион
75 день, 01.10.2019 Арсенал Арсенал 3:2 Ворскла Ворскла
75 день, 01.10.2019 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 1:2 Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь
75 день, 01.10.2019 Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер 3:3 Черноморец Черноморец
75 день, 01.10.2019 Ботошани Ботошани 3:1 Аталанта Аталанта
75 день, 01.10.2019 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 1:0 Милан Милан
75 день, 01.10.2019 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 2:2 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити
75 день, 01.10.2019 Рид Рид 1:3 Лион Лион
75 день, 01.10.2019 Арсенал Арсенал 1:1 Пантракикос Пантракикос
75 день, 01.10.2019 Ворскла Ворскла 1:2 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
75 день, 01.10.2019 Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь 1:1 Адмира Ваккер Адмира Ваккер
75 день, 01.10.2019 Черноморец Черноморец 2:3 Ботошани Ботошани
75 день, 01.10.2019 Аталанта Аталанта 1:1 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
75 день, 01.10.2019 Милан Милан 2:0 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
75 день, 01.10.2019 Манчестер Сити Манчестер Сити 1:1 Кривбасс Кривбасс
Группа C
# КлубРезультатыИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Кельн 4:24:12:21:12:22:10:04:41:21:13:15:32:11:31:1 156 7 2 33:25 825
2. Монако 2:42:10:22:42:12:01:32:04:10:11:01:33:32:14:2 158 1 6 28:26 225
3. Винер-Нойштадт 1:41:22:21:13:13:11:24:14:23:11:32:22:54:33:1 157 3 5 35:31 424
4. Твенте 2:22:02:25:23:01:12:12:23:34:23:40:01:41:13:3 155 8 2 34:27 723
5. Бирмингем 1:14:21:12:54:04:12:42:10:12:20:11:02:21:15:1 156 5 4 31:23 823
6. Броммапойкарна 2:21:21:30:30:42:01:31:13:21:25:11:02:14:13:1 157 2 6 27:26 123
7. Селтик 1:20:21:31:11:40:24:23:12:11:02:11:33:24:43:1 157 2 6 27:29 -223
8. Астон Вилла 0:03:12:11:24:23:12:41:26:42:21:11:21:21:14:1 156 4 5 32:26 622
9. Вест Хэм 4:40:21:42:21:21:11:32:14:31:22:00:02:12:22:0 155 5 5 25:27 -220
10. Вулверхэмптон 2:11:42:43:31:02:31:24:63:42:22:12:12:31:12:1 155 3 7 30:36 -618
11. Лестер 1:11:01:32:42:22:10:12:22:12:21:12:34:02:21:2 154 6 5 25:25 018
12. Тюмень 1:30:13:14:31:01:51:21:10:21:21:11:05:44:41:2 155 3 7 25:31 -618
13. Зирка 3:53:12:20:00:10:13:12:10:01:23:20:16:31:30:3 155 3 7 24:26 -218
14. Десна 1:23:35:24:12:21:22:32:11:23:20:44:53:63:20:2 155 2 8 34:39 -517
15. Сплит 3:11:23:41:11:11:44:41:12:21:12:24:43:12:34:3 153 8 4 33:34 -117
16. Грассхоппер 1:12:41:33:31:51:31:31:40:21:22:12:13:02:03:4 154 2 9 24:36 -1214

+ Календарь группы

72 день, 01.10.2019 Кельн Кельн 1:1 Бирмингем Бирмингем
72 день, 01.10.2019 Десна Десна 3:2 Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон
72 день, 01.10.2019 Селтик Селтик 1:1 Твенте Твенте
72 день, 01.10.2019 Монако Монако 2:1 Броммапойкарна Броммапойкарна
72 день, 01.10.2019 Лестер Лестер 1:3 Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт
72 день, 01.10.2019 Грассхоппер Грассхоппер 2:1 Тюмень Тюмень
72 день, 01.10.2019 Зирка Зирка 2:1 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла
72 день, 01.10.2019 Вест Хэм Вест Хэм 2:2 Сплит Сплит
72 день, 01.10.2019 Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон 2:1 Кельн Кельн
72 день, 01.10.2019 Твенте Твенте 1:4 Десна Десна
72 день, 01.10.2019 Броммапойкарна Броммапойкарна 2:0 Селтик Селтик
72 день, 01.10.2019 Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт 1:2 Монако Монако
72 день, 01.10.2019 Тюмень Тюмень 1:1 Лестер Лестер
72 день, 01.10.2019 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 4:1 Грассхоппер Грассхоппер
72 день, 01.10.2019 Сплит Сплит 3:1 Зирка Зирка
72 день, 01.10.2019 Бирмингем Бирмингем 2:1 Вест Хэм Вест Хэм
72 день, 01.10.2019 Кельн Кельн 2:2 Твенте Твенте
72 день, 01.10.2019 Десна Десна 1:2 Броммапойкарна Броммапойкарна
72 день, 01.10.2019 Селтик Селтик 1:3 Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт
72 день, 01.10.2019 Монако Монако 1:0 Тюмень Тюмень
72 день, 01.10.2019 Лестер Лестер 2:2 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла
72 день, 01.10.2019 Грассхоппер Грассхоппер 3:4 Сплит Сплит
72 день, 01.10.2019 Зирка Зирка 0:0 Вест Хэм Вест Хэм
72 день, 01.10.2019 Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон 1:0 Бирмингем Бирмингем
72 день, 01.10.2019 Броммапойкарна Броммапойкарна 2:2 Кельн Кельн
72 день, 01.10.2019 Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт 2:5 Десна Десна
72 день, 01.10.2019 Тюмень Тюмень 1:2 Селтик Селтик
72 день, 01.10.2019 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 3:1 Монако Монако
72 день, 01.10.2019 Сплит Сплит 2:2 Лестер Лестер
72 день, 01.10.2019 Вест Хэм Вест Хэм 2:0 Грассхоппер Грассхоппер
72 день, 01.10.2019 Бирмингем Бирмингем 1:0 Зирка Зирка
72 день, 01.10.2019 Твенте Твенте 3:3 Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон
73 день, 27.08.2019 Кельн Кельн 4:1 Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт
73 день, 27.08.2019 Десна Десна 4:5 Тюмень Тюмень
73 день, 27.08.2019 Селтик Селтик 4:2 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла
73 день, 27.08.2019 Монако Монако 2:1 Сплит Сплит
73 день, 27.08.2019 Лестер Лестер 2:1 Вест Хэм Вест Хэм
73 день, 27.08.2019 Грассхоппер Грассхоппер 3:0 Зирка Зирка
73 день, 27.08.2019 Твенте Твенте 5:2 Бирмингем Бирмингем
73 день, 27.08.2019 Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон 2:3 Броммапойкарна Броммапойкарна
73 день, 27.08.2019 Тюмень Тюмень 1:3 Кельн Кельн
73 день, 27.08.2019 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 1:2 Десна Десна
73 день, 27.08.2019 Сплит Сплит 4:4 Селтик Селтик
73 день, 27.08.2019 Вест Хэм Вест Хэм 0:2 Монако Монако
73 день, 27.08.2019 Зирка Зирка 3:2 Лестер Лестер
73 день, 27.08.2019 Бирмингем Бирмингем 5:1 Грассхоппер Грассхоппер
73 день, 27.08.2019 Броммапойкарна Броммапойкарна 0:3 Твенте Твенте
73 день, 27.08.2019 Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт 4:2 Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон
73 день, 27.08.2019 Кельн Кельн 0:0 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла
73 день, 27.08.2019 Десна Десна 3:2 Сплит Сплит
73 день, 27.08.2019 Селтик Селтик 3:1 Вест Хэм Вест Хэм
73 день, 27.08.2019 Монако Монако 1:3 Зирка Зирка
73 день, 27.08.2019 Лестер Лестер 1:2 Грассхоппер Грассхоппер
73 день, 27.08.2019 Броммапойкарна Броммапойкарна 0:4 Бирмингем Бирмингем
73 день, 27.08.2019 Твенте Твенте 2:2 Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт
73 день, 27.08.2019 Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон 2:1 Тюмень Тюмень
73 день, 27.08.2019 Сплит Сплит 3:1 Кельн Кельн
73 день, 27.08.2019 Вест Хэм Вест Хэм 2:1 Десна Десна
73 день, 27.08.2019 Зирка Зирка 3:1 Селтик Селтик
73 день, 27.08.2019 Грассхоппер Грассхоппер 2:4 Монако Монако
73 день, 27.08.2019 Бирмингем Бирмингем 2:2 Лестер Лестер
73 день, 27.08.2019 Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт 3:1 Броммапойкарна Броммапойкарна
73 день, 27.08.2019 Тюмень Тюмень 4:3 Твенте Твенте
73 день, 27.08.2019 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 6:4 Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон
74 день, 17.09.2019 Кельн Кельн 4:4 Вест Хэм Вест Хэм
74 день, 17.09.2019 Десна Десна 3:6 Зирка Зирка
74 день, 17.09.2019 Селтик Селтик 3:1 Грассхоппер Грассхоппер
74 день, 17.09.2019 Монако Монако 0:1 Лестер Лестер
74 день, 17.09.2019 Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт 1:1 Бирмингем Бирмингем
74 день, 17.09.2019 Броммапойкарна Броммапойкарна 5:1 Тюмень Тюмень
74 день, 17.09.2019 Твенте Твенте 2:1 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла
74 день, 17.09.2019 Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон 1:1 Сплит Сплит
74 день, 17.09.2019 Зирка Зирка 3:5 Кельн Кельн
74 день, 17.09.2019 Грассхоппер Грассхоппер 2:0 Десна Десна
74 день, 17.09.2019 Лестер Лестер 0:1 Селтик Селтик
74 день, 17.09.2019 Бирмингем Бирмингем 4:2 Монако Монако
74 день, 17.09.2019 Тюмень Тюмень 3:1 Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт
74 день, 17.09.2019 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла 3:1 Броммапойкарна Броммапойкарна
74 день, 17.09.2019 Сплит Сплит 1:1 Твенте Твенте
74 день, 17.09.2019 Вест Хэм Вест Хэм 4:3 Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон
74 день, 17.09.2019 Кельн Кельн 1:1 Грассхоппер Грассхоппер
74 день, 17.09.2019 Десна Десна 0:4 Лестер Лестер
74 день, 17.09.2019 Селтик Селтик 0:2 Монако Монако
74 день, 17.09.2019 Тюмень Тюмень 1:0 Бирмингем Бирмингем
74 день, 17.09.2019 Винер-Нойштадт Винер-Нойштадт 1:2 Астон Вилла Астон Вилла
74 день, 17.09.2019 Броммапойкарна Броммапойкарна 4:1 Сплит Сплит
74 день, 17.09.2019 Твенте Твенте 2:2 Вест Хэм Вест Хэм
74 день, 17.09.2019 Вулверхэмптон Вулверхэмптон 2:1 Зирка Зирка
74 день, 17.09.2019 Лестер Лестер 1:1 Кельн Кельн