Шестой этап 2019

Четвертый раунд

Группа A
# КомандаИО
1. bA1bA1 00
2. bB1 bB1 00
3. bA2 bA2 00
4. bB2 bB2 00

Третий раунд

Группа A
# КомандаИО
1. cA1cA1 00
2. cB1 cB1 00
3. cC2 cC2 00
4. cD2 cD2 00
Группа B
# КомандаИО
1. cC1cC1 00
2. cD1 cD1 00
3. cA2 cA2 00
4. cB2 cB2 00

Второй раунд

Группа A
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Капфенберг Капфенберг 11 0 0 4:1 33
2. Твенте Твенте 10 1 0 1:1 01
3. Стабек Стабек 10 1 0 1:1 01
4. Суонси Суонси 10 0 1 1:4 -30
323 день, 09.11.2019 Суонси Суонси 1:4 Капфенберг Капфенберг
323 день, 09.11.2019 Твенте Твенте 1:1 Стабек Стабек
324 день, 16.11.2019 Стабек Стабек -:- Суонси Суонси
324 день, 16.11.2019 Капфенберг Капфенберг -:- Твенте Твенте
325 день, 23.11.2019 Суонси Суонси -:- Твенте Твенте
325 день, 23.11.2019 Стабек Стабек -:- Капфенберг Капфенберг
Группа B
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Герта Герта 11 0 0 2:0 23
2. Бенфика Бенфика 10 1 0 1:1 01
3. Малага Малага 10 1 0 1:1 01
4. Вальядолид Вальядолид 10 0 1 0:2 -20
323 день, 09.11.2019 Бенфика Бенфика 1:1 Малага Малага
323 день, 09.11.2019 Вальядолид Вальядолид 0:2 Герта Герта
324 день, 16.11.2019 Герта Герта -:- Бенфика Бенфика
324 день, 16.11.2019 Малага Малага -:- Вальядолид Вальядолид
325 день, 23.11.2019 Бенфика Бенфика -:- Вальядолид Вальядолид
325 день, 23.11.2019 Герта Герта -:- Малага Малага
Группа C
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Мидлсбро Мидлсбро 11 0 0 3:2 13
2. Ольяненсе Ольяненсе 11 0 0 3:2 13
3. Аталанта Аталанта 10 0 1 2:3 -10
4. Шарлеруа Шарлеруа 10 0 1 2:3 -10
323 день, 09.11.2019 Ольяненсе Ольяненсе 3:2 Аталанта Аталанта
323 день, 09.11.2019 Шарлеруа Шарлеруа 2:3 Мидлсбро Мидлсбро
324 день, 16.11.2019 Мидлсбро Мидлсбро -:- Ольяненсе Ольяненсе
324 день, 16.11.2019 Аталанта Аталанта -:- Шарлеруа Шарлеруа
325 день, 23.11.2019 Ольяненсе Ольяненсе -:- Шарлеруа Шарлеруа
325 день, 23.11.2019 Мидлсбро Мидлсбро -:- Аталанта Аталанта
Группа D
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Истра 1961 Истра 1961 11 0 0 4:1 33
2. Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 10 1 0 1:1 01
3. Ланс Ланс 10 1 0 1:1 01
4. Хэкен Хэкен 10 0 1 1:4 -30
323 день, 09.11.2019 Истра 1961 Истра 1961 4:1 Хэкен Хэкен
323 день, 09.11.2019 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 1:1 Ланс Ланс
324 день, 16.11.2019 Ланс Ланс -:- Истра 1961 Истра 1961
324 день, 16.11.2019 Хэкен Хэкен -:- Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
325 день, 23.11.2019 Истра 1961 Истра 1961 -:- Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
325 день, 23.11.2019 Ланс Ланс -:- Хэкен Хэкен

Первый раунд

Группа A
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Суонси Суонси 32 1 0 8:5 37
2. Ланс Ланс 31 1 1 6:8 -24
3. Боруссия Д Боруссия Д 31 0 2 8:8 03
4. Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 31 0 2 8:9 -13
320 день, 19.10.2019 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 4:1 Ланс Ланс
320 день, 19.10.2019 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д 1:3 Суонси Суонси
321 день, 26.10.2019 Суонси Суонси 3:2 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
321 день, 26.10.2019 Ланс Ланс 3:2 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д
322 день, 02.11.2019 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 2:5 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д
322 день, 02.11.2019 Суонси Суонси 2:2 Ланс Ланс
Группа B
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Твенте Твенте 32 1 0 6:3 37
2. Хэкен Хэкен 32 0 1 7:4 36
3. Рединг Рединг 31 1 1 6:5 14
4. Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 30 0 3 5:12 -70
320 день, 19.10.2019 Хэкен Хэкен 5:1 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс
320 день, 19.10.2019 Рединг Рединг 1:1 Твенте Твенте
321 день, 26.10.2019 Твенте Твенте 2:0 Хэкен Хэкен
321 день, 26.10.2019 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 2:4 Рединг Рединг
322 день, 02.11.2019 Хэкен Хэкен 2:1 Рединг Рединг
322 день, 02.11.2019 Твенте Твенте 3:2 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс
Группа C
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Бенфика Бенфика 33 0 0 8:3 59
2. Мидлсбро Мидлсбро 32 0 1 6:3 36
3. Лозанна Лозанна 31 0 2 5:9 -43
4. Лестер Лестер 30 0 3 3:7 -40
320 день, 19.10.2019 Мидлсбро Мидлсбро 1:2 Бенфика Бенфика
320 день, 19.10.2019 Лозанна Лозанна 3:2 Лестер Лестер
321 день, 26.10.2019 Лестер Лестер 1:2 Мидлсбро Мидлсбро
321 день, 26.10.2019 Бенфика Бенфика 4:2 Лозанна Лозанна
322 день, 02.11.2019 Мидлсбро Мидлсбро 3:0 Лозанна Лозанна
322 день, 02.11.2019 Лестер Лестер 0:2 Бенфика Бенфика
Группа D
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Вальядолид Вальядолид 31 2 0 6:4 25
2. Аталанта Аталанта 31 1 1 6:5 14
3. Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 30 3 0 5:5 03
4. Рода Рода 30 2 1 2:5 -32
320 день, 19.10.2019 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 2:2 Аталанта Аталанта
320 день, 19.10.2019 Вальядолид Вальядолид 1:1 Рода Рода
321 день, 26.10.2019 Рода Рода 1:1 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
321 день, 26.10.2019 Аталанта Аталанта 1:3 Вальядолид Вальядолид
322 день, 02.11.2019 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 2:2 Вальядолид Вальядолид
322 день, 02.11.2019 Рода Рода 0:3 Аталанта Аталанта
Группа E
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Ольяненсе Ольяненсе 32 0 1 8:7 16
2. Герта Герта 31 2 0 8:7 15
3. Бешикташ Бешикташ 31 1 1 7:6 14
4. Динамо М Динамо М 30 1 2 6:9 -31
320 день, 19.10.2019 Герта Герта 3:2 Ольяненсе Ольяненсе
320 день, 19.10.2019 Бешикташ Бешикташ 3:1 Динамо М Динамо М
321 день, 26.10.2019 Динамо М Динамо М 4:4 Герта Герта
321 день, 26.10.2019 Ольяненсе Ольяненсе 4:3 Бешикташ Бешикташ
322 день, 02.11.2019 Герта Герта 1:1 Бешикташ Бешикташ
322 день, 02.11.2019 Динамо М Динамо М 1:2 Ольяненсе Ольяненсе
Группа F
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Шарлеруа Шарлеруа 32 1 0 11:5 67
2. Малага Малага 32 0 1 6:5 16
3. Атромитос Атромитос 30 2 1 6:8 -22
4. Сетубал Сетубал 30 1 2 4:9 -51
320 день, 19.10.2019 Атромитос Атромитос 2:2 Шарлеруа Шарлеруа
320 день, 19.10.2019 Малага Малага 1:0 Сетубал Сетубал
321 день, 26.10.2019 Сетубал Сетубал 3:3 Атромитос Атромитос
321 день, 26.10.2019 Шарлеруа Шарлеруа 4:2 Малага Малага
322 день, 02.11.2019 Атромитос Атромитос 1:3 Малага Малага
322 день, 02.11.2019 Сетубал Сетубал 1:5 Шарлеруа Шарлеруа
Группа G
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Истра 1961 Истра 1961 31 2 0 6:5 15
2. Стабек Стабек 31 1 1 5:5 04
3. Томь Томь 31 1 1 3:3 04
4. Ростов Ростов 31 0 2 4:5 -13
320 день, 19.10.2019 Ростов Ростов 1:2 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
320 день, 19.10.2019 Стабек Стабек 0:1 Томь Томь
321 день, 26.10.2019 Томь Томь 1:2 Ростов Ростов
321 день, 26.10.2019 Истра 1961 Истра 1961 3:3 Стабек Стабек
322 день, 02.11.2019 Ростов Ростов 1:2 Стабек Стабек
322 день, 02.11.2019 Томь Томь 1:1 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
Группа H
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 33 0 0 9:2 79
2. Капфенберг Капфенберг 31 1 1 4:4 04
3. Черноморец Черноморец 31 0 2 3:6 -33
4. Енисей Енисей 30 1 2 2:6 -41
320 день, 19.10.2019 Черноморец Черноморец 0:2 Капфенберг Капфенберг
320 день, 19.10.2019 Енисей Енисей 0:3 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
321 день, 26.10.2019 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 3:1 Черноморец Черноморец
321 день, 26.10.2019 Капфенберг Капфенберг 1:1 Енисей Енисей
322 день, 02.11.2019 Черноморец Черноморец 2:1 Енисей Енисей
322 день, 02.11.2019 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 3:1 Капфенберг Капфенберг
Бомбардиры
# Команда Матчи Голы Баллы среднее за матч
1 Шарлеруа 4 13 285 71.3
2 Ольяненсе 4 11 282 70.5
3 Олимпик Марсель 4 10 249 62.3
4 Истра 1961 4 10 233 58.3
5 Герта 4 10 218 54.5
6 Суонси 4 9 218 54.5
7 Бенфика 4 9 217 54.3
8 Мидлсбро 4 9 208 52
9 Капфенберг 4 8 200 50
10 Боруссия Д 3 8 196 65.3
Показать всю статистику

Все турниры

Комментарии

Тренировка. День 2019-11-12
12.11.2019 21:36:07
Тренировка. День 2019-11-12
12.11.2019 20:29:34
Тренировка. День 2019-11-12
12.11.2019 20:26:52
Тренировка. День 2019-11-12
12.11.2019 18:55:15
Тренировка. День 2019-11-12
12.11.2019 17:48:04
Тренировка. День 2019-11-12
12.11.2019 17:41:37
Тренировка. День 2019-11-12
12.11.2019 16:18:02
Бернли - Хаддерсфилд
12.11.2019 15:13:28
Бернли - Хаддерсфилд
12.11.2019 14:45:15
Бернли - Хаддерсфилд
12.11.2019 12:43:45