Второй этап 2019

Четвертый раунд

Группа A
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Викинг Викинг 32 1 0 8:6 27
2. Твенте Твенте 32 0 1 10:8 26
3. Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 31 0 2 6:8 -23
4. Байер Байер 30 1 2 6:8 -21
296 день, 04.05.2019 Твенте Твенте 2:3 Викинг Викинг
296 день, 04.05.2019 Байер Байер 1:2 Спарта Прага Спарта Прага
297 день, 11.05.2019 Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 2:4 Твенте Твенте
297 день, 11.05.2019 Викинг Викинг 2:2 Байер Байер
298 день, 18.05.2019 Твенте Твенте 4:3 Байер Байер
298 день, 18.05.2019 Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 2:3 Викинг Викинг

Третий раунд

Группа A
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Твенте Твенте 32 0 1 8:5 36
2. Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 31 2 0 10:9 15
3. Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 31 1 1 10:9 14
4. Амкар Амкар 30 1 2 5:10 -51
293 день, 13.04.2019 Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 4:4 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
293 день, 13.04.2019 Твенте Твенте 3:0 Амкар Амкар
294 день, 20.04.2019 Амкар Амкар 4:4 Спарта Прага Спарта Прага
294 день, 20.04.2019 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 3:4 Твенте Твенте
295 день, 27.04.2019 Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 2:1 Твенте Твенте
295 день, 27.04.2019 Амкар Амкар 1:3 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
Группа B
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Байер Байер 33 0 0 9:6 39
2. Викинг Викинг 32 0 1 8:5 36
3. Милан Милан 31 0 2 7:9 -23
4. Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл Зальцбург 30 0 3 8:12 -40
293 день, 13.04.2019 Милан Милан 1:3 Викинг Викинг
293 день, 13.04.2019 Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл Зальцбург 3:4 Байер Байер
294 день, 20.04.2019 Байер Байер 3:2 Милан Милан
294 день, 20.04.2019 Викинг Викинг 4:2 Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл Зальцбург
295 день, 27.04.2019 Милан Милан 4:3 Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл Зальцбург
295 день, 27.04.2019 Байер Байер 2:1 Викинг Викинг

Второй раунд

Группа A
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 32 1 0 6:2 47
2. Байер Байер 32 0 1 6:7 -16
3. Ланс Ланс 31 0 2 5:5 03
4. Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзень 30 1 2 3:6 -31
290 день, 23.03.2019 Ланс Ланс 3:1 Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзень
290 день, 23.03.2019 Байер Байер 1:4 Спарта Прага Спарта Прага
291 день, 30.03.2019 Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 1:0 Ланс Ланс
291 день, 30.03.2019 Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзень 1:2 Байер Байер
292 день, 06.04.2019 Ланс Ланс 2:3 Байер Байер
292 день, 06.04.2019 Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 1:1 Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзень
Группа B
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Твенте Твенте 32 1 0 9:6 37
2. Викинг Викинг 31 2 0 7:6 15
3. Ростов Ростов 31 0 2 5:7 -23
4. Хэкен Хэкен 30 1 2 4:6 -21
290 день, 23.03.2019 Твенте Твенте 3:1 Ростов Ростов
290 день, 23.03.2019 Хэкен Хэкен 1:1 Викинг Викинг
291 день, 30.03.2019 Викинг Викинг 3:3 Твенте Твенте
291 день, 30.03.2019 Ростов Ростов 2:1 Хэкен Хэкен
292 день, 06.04.2019 Твенте Твенте 3:2 Хэкен Хэкен
292 день, 06.04.2019 Викинг Викинг 3:2 Ростов Ростов
Группа C
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Милан Милан 32 1 0 9:6 37
2. Амкар Амкар 31 1 1 8:6 24
3. Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 30 2 1 6:9 -32
4. Сокол Сокол 30 2 1 5:7 -22
290 день, 23.03.2019 Сокол Сокол 2:2 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс
290 день, 23.03.2019 Амкар Амкар 2:3 Милан Милан
291 день, 30.03.2019 Милан Милан 3:1 Сокол Сокол
291 день, 30.03.2019 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 1:4 Амкар Амкар
292 день, 06.04.2019 Сокол Сокол 2:2 Амкар Амкар
292 день, 06.04.2019 Милан Милан 3:3 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс
Группа D
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл Зальцбург 33 0 0 9:4 59
2. Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 31 1 1 9:9 04
3. Боруссия Д Боруссия Д 30 2 1 5:8 -32
4. Черноморец Черноморец 30 1 2 7:9 -21
290 день, 23.03.2019 Черноморец Черноморец 2:2 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д
290 день, 23.03.2019 Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл Зальцбург 3:2 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
291 день, 30.03.2019 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 4:3 Черноморец Черноморец
291 день, 30.03.2019 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д 0:3 Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл Зальцбург
292 день, 06.04.2019 Черноморец Черноморец 2:3 Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл Зальцбург
292 день, 06.04.2019 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 3:3 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д

Первый раунд

Группа A
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Ланс Ланс 33 0 0 9:4 59
2. Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 32 0 1 9:5 46
3. Суонси Суонси 31 0 2 6:8 -23
4. Бенфика Бенфика 30 0 3 3:10 -70
287 день, 02.03.2019 Ланс Ланс 3:0 Бенфика Бенфика
287 день, 02.03.2019 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен 3:1 Суонси Суонси
288 день, 09.03.2019 Суонси Суонси 1:2 Ланс Ланс
288 день, 09.03.2019 Бенфика Бенфика 0:3 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
289 день, 16.03.2019 Ланс Ланс 4:3 Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен
289 день, 16.03.2019 Суонси Суонси 4:3 Бенфика Бенфика
Группа B
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Байер Байер 33 0 0 11:6 59
2. Боруссия Д Боруссия Д 32 0 1 8:4 46
3. Блэкберн Роверс Блэкберн Роверс 31 0 2 8:10 -23
4. Рода Рода 30 0 3 2:9 -70
287 день, 02.03.2019 Байер Байер 5:4 Блэкберн Роверс Блэкберн Роверс
287 день, 02.03.2019 Рода Рода 0:3 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д
288 день, 09.03.2019 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д 1:2 Байер Байер
288 день, 09.03.2019 Блэкберн Роверс Блэкберн Роверс 2:1 Рода Рода
289 день, 16.03.2019 Байер Байер 4:1 Рода Рода
289 день, 16.03.2019 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д 4:2 Блэкберн Роверс Блэкберн Роверс
Группа C
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Твенте Твенте 32 0 1 7:5 26
2. Милан Милан 32 0 1 6:3 36
3. Ворскла Ворскла 31 1 1 3:3 04
4. Лидс Лидс 30 1 2 1:6 -51
287 день, 02.03.2019 Твенте Твенте 4:1 Лидс Лидс
287 день, 02.03.2019 Ворскла Ворскла 2:1 Милан Милан
288 день, 09.03.2019 Милан Милан 3:1 Твенте Твенте
288 день, 09.03.2019 Лидс Лидс 0:0 Ворскла Ворскла
289 день, 16.03.2019 Твенте Твенте 2:1 Ворскла Ворскла
289 день, 16.03.2019 Милан Милан 2:0 Лидс Лидс
Группа D
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Хэкен Хэкен 33 0 0 8:3 59
2. Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 31 1 1 7:5 24
3. Лозанна Лозанна 31 0 2 4:5 -13
4. Вольфсбергер АК Вольфсбергер АК 30 1 2 2:8 -61
287 день, 02.03.2019 Вольфсбергер АК Вольфсбергер АК 0:3 Хэкен Хэкен
287 день, 02.03.2019 Лозанна Лозанна 0:3 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс
288 день, 09.03.2019 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 2:2 Вольфсбергер АК Вольфсбергер АК
288 день, 09.03.2019 Хэкен Хэкен 2:1 Лозанна Лозанна
289 день, 16.03.2019 Вольфсбергер АК Вольфсбергер АК 0:3 Лозанна Лозанна
289 день, 16.03.2019 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 2:3 Хэкен Хэкен
Группа E
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Сокол Сокол 32 1 0 10:4 67
2. Викинг Викинг 32 1 0 7:5 27
3. Саутгемптон Саутгемптон 31 0 2 6:5 13
4. Атромитос Атромитос 30 0 3 2:11 -90
287 день, 02.03.2019 Атромитос Атромитос 1:2 Викинг Викинг
287 день, 02.03.2019 Сокол Сокол 3:0 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон
288 день, 09.03.2019 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон 6:1 Атромитос Атромитос
288 день, 09.03.2019 Викинг Викинг 4:4 Сокол Сокол
289 день, 16.03.2019 Атромитос Атромитос 0:3 Сокол Сокол
289 день, 16.03.2019 Саутгемптон Саутгемптон 0:1 Викинг Викинг
Группа F
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Амкар Амкар 33 0 0 8:2 69
2. Ростов Ростов 32 0 1 8:6 26
3. Леганес Леганес 31 0 2 6:6 03
4. Вест Хэм Вест Хэм 30 0 3 1:9 -80
287 день, 02.03.2019 Амкар Амкар 3:0 Леганес Леганес
287 день, 02.03.2019 Ростов Ростов 3:1 Вест Хэм Вест Хэм
288 день, 09.03.2019 Вест Хэм Вест Хэм 0:2 Амкар Амкар
288 день, 09.03.2019 Леганес Леганес 2:3 Ростов Ростов
289 день, 16.03.2019 Амкар Амкар 3:2 Ростов Ростов
289 день, 16.03.2019 Вест Хэм Вест Хэм 0:4 Леганес Леганес
Группа G
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Черноморец Черноморец 32 0 1 7:6 16
2. Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 31 1 1 7:5 24
3. Анжи Анжи 31 1 1 7:8 -14
4. Сьон Сьон 31 0 2 5:7 -23
287 день, 02.03.2019 Анжи Анжи 3:2 Черноморец Черноморец
287 день, 02.03.2019 Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 3:0 Сьон Сьон
288 день, 09.03.2019 Сьон Сьон 4:2 Анжи Анжи
288 день, 09.03.2019 Черноморец Черноморец 3:2 Спарта Прага Спарта Прага
289 день, 16.03.2019 Анжи Анжи 2:2 Спарта Прага Спарта Прага
289 день, 16.03.2019 Сьон Сьон 1:2 Черноморец Черноморец
Группа H
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл Зальцбург 32 1 0 5:1 47
2. Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзень 32 0 1 6:3 36
3. ПСЖ ПСЖ 31 1 1 6:4 24
4. Шахтер Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск 30 0 3 0:9 -90
287 день, 02.03.2019 Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл Зальцбург 1:1 ПСЖ ПСЖ
287 день, 02.03.2019 Шахтер Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск 0:3 Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзень
288 день, 09.03.2019 Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзень 0:1 Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл Зальцбург
288 день, 09.03.2019 ПСЖ ПСЖ 3:0 Шахтер Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск
289 день, 16.03.2019 Ред Булл Зальцбург Ред Булл Зальцбург 3:0 Шахтер Солигорск Шахтер Солигорск
289 день, 16.03.2019 Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзень 3:2 ПСЖ ПСЖ
Бомбардиры
# Команда Матчи Голы Баллы среднее за матч
1 Твенте 12 34 783 65.3
2 Байер 12 32 698 58.2
3 Викинг 12 30 697 58.1
4 Спарта Прага 12 29 674 56.2
5 Сент-Этьен 9 28 654 72.7
6 Ред Булл Зальцбург 9 22 511 56.8
7 Милан 9 22 494 54.9
8 Амкар 9 21 487 54.1
9 Сокол 6 15 352 58.7
10 Ланс 6 14 323 53.8
Показать всю статистику

Все турниры

Комментарии

Поход за «ушастым». День 9
15.11.2019 17:39:23
Поход за «ушастым». День 9
15.11.2019 17:14:14
Поход за «ушастым». День 9
15.11.2019 17:02:07
Поход за «ушастым». День 9
15.11.2019 16:58:41
Поход за «ушастым». День 9
15.11.2019 16:38:17
Поход за «ушастым». День 9
15.11.2019 12:43:13
Поход за «ушастым». День 9
15.11.2019 10:15:51
Тренировка. День 2019-11-15
15.11.2019 08:30:36
Поход за «ушастым». День 9
14.11.2019 23:34:24
Поход за «ушастым». День 9
14.11.2019 22:47:29