Happy LfopDay-5 :)

Финал

Первые матчи 267 день, 13.10.2018

1/2 финала

Первые матчи 266 день, 06.10.2018

Групповой этап 2

Группа A
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Томь Томь 32 0 1 7:5 26
2. Олесунн Олесунн 32 0 1 5:3 26
3. Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 32 0 1 5:4 16
4. Леванте Леванте 30 0 3 2:7 -50
262 день, 08.09.2018 Леванте Леванте 0:2 Олесунн Олесунн
262 день, 08.09.2018 Томь Томь 1:3 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
263 день, 15.09.2018 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 2:1 Леванте Леванте
263 день, 15.09.2018 Олесунн Олесунн 1:3 Томь Томь
264 день, 22.09.2018 Леванте Леванте 1:3 Томь Томь
264 день, 22.09.2018 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 0:2 Олесунн Олесунн
Группа B
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Раннерс Раннерс 33 0 0 8:3 59
2. Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит 31 0 2 8:6 23
3. Торпедо М Торпедо М 31 0 2 7:10 -33
4. Кальяри Кальяри 31 0 2 5:9 -43
262 день, 08.09.2018 Торпедо М Торпедо М 1:4 Раннерс Раннерс
262 день, 08.09.2018 Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит 2:3 Кальяри Кальяри
263 день, 15.09.2018 Кальяри Кальяри 1:5 Торпедо М Торпедо М
263 день, 15.09.2018 Раннерс Раннерс 2:1 Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит
264 день, 22.09.2018 Торпедо М Торпедо М 1:5 Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит
264 день, 22.09.2018 Кальяри Кальяри 1:2 Раннерс Раннерс
Группа C
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Мехелен Мехелен 32 0 1 8:4 46
2. Мидлсбро Мидлсбро 32 0 1 7:8 -16
3. Волынь Волынь 31 1 1 9:10 -14
4. Лозанна Лозанна 30 1 2 6:8 -21
262 день, 08.09.2018 Мехелен Мехелен 5:0 Мидлсбро Мидлсбро
262 день, 08.09.2018 Волынь Волынь 4:4 Лозанна Лозанна
263 день, 15.09.2018 Лозанна Лозанна 1:2 Мехелен Мехелен
263 день, 15.09.2018 Мидлсбро Мидлсбро 5:2 Волынь Волынь
264 день, 22.09.2018 Мехелен Мехелен 1:3 Волынь Волынь
264 день, 22.09.2018 Лозанна Лозанна 1:2 Мидлсбро Мидлсбро
Группа D
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд 32 0 1 8:5 36
2. Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 31 1 1 7:9 -24
3. Чезена Чезена 31 1 1 5:5 04
4. Шахтер Шахтер 31 0 2 9:10 -13
262 день, 08.09.2018 Чезена Чезена 1:1 Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид
262 день, 08.09.2018 Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд 3:2 Шахтер Шахтер
263 день, 15.09.2018 Шахтер Шахтер 3:2 Чезена Чезена
263 день, 15.09.2018 Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 1:4 Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд
264 день, 22.09.2018 Чезена Чезена 2:1 Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд
264 день, 22.09.2018 Шахтер Шахтер 4:5 Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид

Групповой этап

Группа A
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Торпедо М Торпедо М 33 0 0 15:2 139
2. Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 31 1 1 4:7 -34
3. Наполи Наполи 30 2 1 4:7 -32
4. Сент-Миррен Сент-Миррен 30 1 2 1:8 -71
258 день, 11.08.2018 Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 2:2 Наполи Наполи
258 день, 11.08.2018 Сент-Миррен Сент-Миррен 0:6 Торпедо М Торпедо М
259 день, 18.08.2018 Торпедо М Торпедо М 5:1 Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид
259 день, 18.08.2018 Наполи Наполи 1:1 Сент-Миррен Сент-Миррен
260 день, 25.08.2018 Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 1:0 Сент-Миррен Сент-Миррен
260 день, 25.08.2018 Торпедо М Торпедо М 4:1 Наполи Наполи
Группа B
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Кальяри Кальяри 32 1 0 10:4 67
2. Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд 32 0 1 7:5 26
3. Брондбю Брондбю 31 1 1 5:7 -24
4. Минск Минск 30 0 3 2:8 -60
258 день, 11.08.2018 Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд 3:0 Брондбю Брондбю
258 день, 11.08.2018 Кальяри Кальяри 3:0 Минск Минск
259 день, 18.08.2018 Минск Минск 1:3 Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд
259 день, 18.08.2018 Брондбю Брондбю 3:3 Кальяри Кальяри
260 день, 25.08.2018 Хаддерсфилд Хаддерсфилд 1:4 Кальяри Кальяри
260 день, 25.08.2018 Минск Минск 1:2 Брондбю Брондбю
Группа C
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Байер Байер 32 1 0 8:1 77
2. Мехелен Мехелен 32 0 1 5:6 -16
3. Пршибрам Пршибрам 31 0 2 3:7 -43
4. Суонси Суонси 30 1 2 3:5 -21
258 день, 11.08.2018 Мехелен Мехелен 0:4 Байер Байер
258 день, 11.08.2018 Суонси Суонси 1:2 Пршибрам Пршибрам
259 день, 18.08.2018 Пршибрам Пршибрам 1:3 Мехелен Мехелен
259 день, 18.08.2018 Байер Байер 1:1 Суонси Суонси
260 день, 25.08.2018 Мехелен Мехелен 2:1 Суонси Суонси
260 день, 25.08.2018 Пршибрам Пршибрам 0:3 Байер Байер
Группа D
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Леванте Леванте 33 0 0 8:1 79
2. Росс Каунти Росс Каунти 31 1 1 3:6 -34
3. Сток Сити Сток Сити 31 0 2 3:4 -13
4. Бранн Бранн 30 1 2 1:4 -31
258 день, 11.08.2018 Росс Каунти Росс Каунти 0:4 Леванте Леванте
258 день, 11.08.2018 Сток Сити Сток Сити 1:0 Бранн Бранн
259 день, 18.08.2018 Бранн Бранн 1:1 Росс Каунти Росс Каунти
259 день, 18.08.2018 Леванте Леванте 2:1 Сток Сити Сток Сити
260 день, 25.08.2018 Росс Каунти Росс Каунти 2:1 Сток Сити Сток Сити
260 день, 25.08.2018 Бранн Бранн 0:2 Леванте Леванте
Группа E
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Шарлеруа Шарлеруа 32 1 0 7:3 47
2. Волынь Волынь 32 0 1 10:6 46
3. Викинг Викинг 31 1 1 7:8 -14
4. Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 30 0 3 4:11 -70
258 день, 11.08.2018 Шарлеруа Шарлеруа 1:1 Викинг Викинг
258 день, 11.08.2018 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 1:4 Волынь Волынь
259 день, 18.08.2018 Волынь Волынь 2:3 Шарлеруа Шарлеруа
259 день, 18.08.2018 Викинг Викинг 4:3 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
260 день, 25.08.2018 Шарлеруа Шарлеруа 3:0 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
260 день, 25.08.2018 Волынь Волынь 4:2 Викинг Викинг
Группа F
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Краснодар Краснодар 32 0 1 8:7 16
2. Шахтер Шахтер 31 2 0 4:1 35
3. Монако Монако 30 2 1 7:8 -12
4. Анжи Анжи 30 2 1 6:9 -32
258 день, 11.08.2018 Анжи Анжи 4:4 Монако Монако
258 день, 11.08.2018 Краснодар Краснодар 0:3 Шахтер Шахтер
259 день, 18.08.2018 Шахтер Шахтер 1:1 Анжи Анжи
259 день, 18.08.2018 Монако Монако 3:4 Краснодар Краснодар
260 день, 25.08.2018 Анжи Анжи 1:4 Краснодар Краснодар
260 день, 25.08.2018 Шахтер Шахтер 0:0 Монако Монако
Группа G
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 32 0 1 5:6 -16
2. Рединг Рединг 31 1 1 4:3 14
3. Ньюкасл Ньюкасл 31 1 1 4:4 04
4. Гурник Забже Гурник Забже 31 0 2 4:4 03
258 день, 11.08.2018 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 0:4 Гурник Забже Гурник Забже
258 день, 11.08.2018 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл 1:1 Рединг Рединг
259 день, 18.08.2018 Рединг Рединг 1:2 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль
259 день, 18.08.2018 Гурник Забже Гурник Забже 0:2 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл
260 день, 25.08.2018 Ливерпуль Ливерпуль 3:1 Ньюкасл Ньюкасл
260 день, 25.08.2018 Рединг Рединг 2:0 Гурник Забже Гурник Забже
Группа H
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Платаниас Платаниас 32 1 0 5:3 27
2. Мидлсбро Мидлсбро 32 0 1 8:4 46
3. Кельн Кельн 30 2 1 5:6 -12
4. Леганес Леганес 30 1 2 5:10 -51
258 день, 11.08.2018 Кельн Кельн 1:1 Платаниас Платаниас
258 день, 11.08.2018 Леганес Леганес 1:5 Мидлсбро Мидлсбро
259 день, 18.08.2018 Мидлсбро Мидлсбро 2:1 Кельн Кельн
259 день, 18.08.2018 Платаниас Платаниас 2:1 Леганес Леганес
260 день, 25.08.2018 Кельн Кельн 3:3 Леганес Леганес
260 день, 25.08.2018 Мидлсбро Мидлсбро 1:2 Платаниас Платаниас
Группа I
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Херенвен Херенвен 31 2 0 5:4 15
2. Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 31 1 1 8:7 14
3. Атромитос Атромитос 31 1 1 4:4 04
4. Карпаты Карпаты 31 0 2 6:8 -23
258 день, 11.08.2018 Херенвен Херенвен 0:0 Атромитос Атромитос
258 день, 11.08.2018 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 4:2 Карпаты Карпаты
259 день, 18.08.2018 Карпаты Карпаты 2:3 Херенвен Херенвен
259 день, 18.08.2018 Атромитос Атромитос 3:2 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
260 день, 25.08.2018 Херенвен Херенвен 2:2 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
260 день, 25.08.2018 Карпаты Карпаты 2:1 Атромитос Атромитос
Группа J
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Чезена Чезена 32 1 0 12:5 77
2. Олесунн Олесунн 32 1 0 9:3 67
3. Вальядолид Вальядолид 31 0 2 4:10 -63
4. Брага Брага 30 0 3 4:11 -70
258 день, 11.08.2018 Вальядолид Вальядолид 0:6 Чезена Чезена
258 день, 11.08.2018 Олесунн Олесунн 4:0 Брага Брага
259 день, 18.08.2018 Брага Брага 1:3 Вальядолид Вальядолид
259 день, 18.08.2018 Чезена Чезена 2:2 Олесунн Олесунн
260 день, 25.08.2018 Вальядолид Вальядолид 1:3 Олесунн Олесунн
260 день, 25.08.2018 Брага Брага 3:4 Чезена Чезена
Группа K
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Кальмар Кальмар 33 0 0 7:3 49
2. Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит 31 0 2 6:6 03
3. Сетубал Сетубал 31 0 2 5:7 -23
4. Спортинг Спортинг 31 0 2 5:7 -23
258 день, 11.08.2018 Сетубал Сетубал 1:4 Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит
258 день, 11.08.2018 Спортинг Спортинг 1:3 Кальмар Кальмар
259 день, 18.08.2018 Кальмар Кальмар 2:1 Сетубал Сетубал
259 день, 18.08.2018 Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит 1:3 Спортинг Спортинг
260 день, 25.08.2018 Сетубал Сетубал 3:1 Спортинг Спортинг
260 день, 25.08.2018 Кальмар Кальмар 2:1 Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит
Группа L
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Милан Милан 32 0 1 8:7 16
2. Раннерс Раннерс 32 0 1 8:8 06
3. Сокол Сокол 31 0 2 7:8 -13
4. Днепр Днепр 31 0 2 6:6 03
258 день, 11.08.2018 Сокол Сокол 2:3 Раннерс Раннерс
258 день, 11.08.2018 Днепр Днепр 0:3 Милан Милан
259 день, 18.08.2018 Милан Милан 1:5 Сокол Сокол
259 день, 18.08.2018 Раннерс Раннерс 3:2 Днепр Днепр
260 день, 25.08.2018 Сокол Сокол 0:4 Днепр Днепр
260 день, 25.08.2018 Милан Милан 4:2 Раннерс Раннерс
Группа M
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Лозанна Лозанна 32 0 1 9:9 06
2. Ростов Ростов 31 1 1 8:7 14
3. Тимишоара Тимишоара 31 1 1 7:7 04
4. Ахмат Ахмат 31 0 2 6:7 -13
258 день, 11.08.2018 Лозанна Лозанна 2:5 Ростов Ростов
258 день, 11.08.2018 Тимишоара Тимишоара 3:1 Ахмат Ахмат
259 день, 18.08.2018 Ахмат Ахмат 2:3 Лозанна Лозанна
259 день, 18.08.2018 Ростов Ростов 2:2 Тимишоара Тимишоара
260 день, 25.08.2018 Лозанна Лозанна 4:2 Тимишоара Тимишоара
260 день, 25.08.2018 Ахмат Ахмат 3:1 Ростов Ростов
Группа N
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Копенгаген Копенгаген 32 0 1 10:8 26
2. Томь Томь 32 0 1 5:6 -16
3. Дерби Каунти Дерби Каунти 31 1 1 5:4 14
4. Гетеборг Гетеборг 30 1 2 4:6 -21
258 день, 11.08.2018 Дерби Каунти Дерби Каунти 3:0 Томь Томь
258 день, 11.08.2018 Гетеборг Гетеборг 3:4 Копенгаген Копенгаген
259 день, 18.08.2018 Копенгаген Копенгаген 4:2 Дерби Каунти Дерби Каунти
259 день, 18.08.2018 Томь Томь 2:1 Гетеборг Гетеборг
260 день, 25.08.2018 Дерби Каунти Дерби Каунти 0:0 Гетеборг Гетеборг
260 день, 25.08.2018 Копенгаген Копенгаген 2:3 Томь Томь
Группа O
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Удинезе Удинезе 32 1 0 7:3 47
2. Порту Порту 31 1 1 3:3 04
3. Шинник Шинник 30 3 0 4:4 03
4. Андерлехт Андерлехт 30 1 2 1:5 -41
258 день, 11.08.2018 Удинезе Удинезе 3:0 Андерлехт Андерлехт
258 день, 11.08.2018 Порту Порту 1:1 Шинник Шинник
259 день, 18.08.2018 Шинник Шинник 3:3 Удинезе Удинезе
259 день, 18.08.2018 Андерлехт Андерлехт 1:2 Порту Порту
260 день, 25.08.2018 Удинезе Удинезе 1:0 Порту Порту
260 день, 25.08.2018 Шинник Шинник 0:0 Андерлехт Андерлехт
Группа P
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Норвич Норвич 32 1 0 7:3 47
2. Майнц 05 Майнц 05 31 2 0 7:6 15
3. Дукла Прага Дукла Прага 31 0 2 6:9 -33
4. Оренбург Оренбург 30 1 2 8:10 -21
258 день, 11.08.2018 Норвич Норвич 4:1 Дукла Прага Дукла Прага
258 день, 11.08.2018 Оренбург Оренбург 4:4 Майнц 05 Майнц 05
259 день, 18.08.2018 Майнц 05 Майнц 05 1:1 Норвич Норвич
259 день, 18.08.2018 Дукла Прага Дукла Прага 4:3 Оренбург Оренбург
260 день, 25.08.2018 Норвич Норвич 2:1 Оренбург Оренбург
260 день, 25.08.2018 Майнц 05 Майнц 05 2:1 Дукла Прага Дукла Прага
Бомбардиры
# Команда Матчи Голы Баллы среднее за матч
1 Хайдук Сплит 10 26 611 61.1
2 Раннерс 10 27 587 58.7
3 Торпедо М 7 26 584 83.4
4 Хаддерсфилд 9 21 471 52.3
5 Мидлсбро 8 19 471 58.9
6 Чезена 7 19 451 64.4
7 Волынь 7 20 430 61.4
8 Кальяри 7 18 429 61.3
9 Лозанна 7 16 393 56.1
10 Томь 8 15 392 49
Показать всю статистику

Все турниры

Комментарии

Германия - Беларусь
16.11.2018 00:44:24
Германия - Беларусь
15.11.2018 23:47:11
Ворскла - Нью-Сэйнтс
13.11.2018 21:23:18
Ворскла - Нью-Сэйнтс
13.11.2018 20:49:29
Нидерланды - Норвегия
13.11.2018 18:10:09
Чехия - Румыния
13.11.2018 17:59:33
Португалия - Франция
13.11.2018 17:53:22
Турция - Уэльс
13.11.2018 17:46:13
Россия - Бельгия
13.11.2018 17:38:47
Дания - Испания
13.11.2018 14:13:43