Шестой этап 2018

Четвертый раунд

Группа A
# КомандаИО
1. bA1bA1 00
2. bB1 bB1 00
3. bA2 bA2 00
4. bB2 bB2 00

Третий раунд

Группа A
# КомандаИО
1. cA1cA1 00
2. cB1 cB1 00
3. cC2 cC2 00
4. cD2 cD2 00
Группа B
# КомандаИО
1. cC1cC1 00
2. cD1 cD1 00
3. cA2 cA2 00
4. cB2 cB2 00

Второй раунд

Группа A
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Гимараэш Гимараэш 11 0 0 4:2 23
2. Кёге Кёге 11 0 0 3:1 23
3. Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм 10 0 1 2:4 -20
4. Суонси Суонси 10 0 1 1:3 -20
271 день, 10.11.2018 Суонси Суонси 1:3 Кёге Кёге
271 день, 10.11.2018 Гимараэш Гимараэш 4:2 Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм
272 день, 17.11.2018 Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм -:- Суонси Суонси
272 день, 17.11.2018 Кёге Кёге -:- Гимараэш Гимараэш
273 день, 24.11.2018 Суонси Суонси -:- Гимараэш Гимараэш
273 день, 24.11.2018 Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм -:- Кёге Кёге
Группа B
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Вест Хэм Вест Хэм 11 0 0 3:1 23
2. Динамо М Динамо М 11 0 0 1:0 13
3. БАТЭ БАТЭ 10 0 1 1:3 -20
4. Норшелланн Норшелланн 10 0 1 0:1 -10
271 день, 10.11.2018 Вест Хэм Вест Хэм 3:1 БАТЭ БАТЭ
271 день, 10.11.2018 Динамо М Динамо М 1:0 Норшелланн Норшелланн
272 день, 17.11.2018 Норшелланн Норшелланн -:- Вест Хэм Вест Хэм
272 день, 17.11.2018 БАТЭ БАТЭ -:- Динамо М Динамо М
273 день, 24.11.2018 Вест Хэм Вест Хэм -:- Динамо М Динамо М
273 день, 24.11.2018 Норшелланн Норшелланн -:- БАТЭ БАТЭ
Группа C
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 11 0 0 5:4 13
2. Белшина Белшина 10 1 0 1:1 01
3. Минск Минск 10 1 0 1:1 01
4. Днепр Днепр 10 0 1 4:5 -10
271 день, 10.11.2018 Белшина Белшина 1:1 Минск Минск
271 день, 10.11.2018 Днепр Днепр 4:5 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
272 день, 17.11.2018 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск -:- Белшина Белшина
272 день, 17.11.2018 Минск Минск -:- Днепр Днепр
273 день, 24.11.2018 Белшина Белшина -:- Днепр Днепр
273 день, 24.11.2018 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск -:- Минск Минск
Группа D
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Ворскла Ворскла 11 0 0 1:0 13
2. Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 10 1 0 1:1 01
3. Виллем II Виллем II 10 1 0 1:1 01
4. Валансьен Валансьен 10 0 1 0:1 -10
271 день, 10.11.2018 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 1:1 Виллем II Виллем II
271 день, 10.11.2018 Валансьен Валансьен 0:1 Ворскла Ворскла
272 день, 17.11.2018 Ворскла Ворскла -:- Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс
272 день, 17.11.2018 Виллем II Виллем II -:- Валансьен Валансьен
273 день, 24.11.2018 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс -:- Валансьен Валансьен
273 день, 24.11.2018 Ворскла Ворскла -:- Виллем II Виллем II

Первый раунд

Группа A
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Суонси Суонси 33 0 0 9:1 89
2. Ворскла Ворскла 32 0 1 7:4 36
3. Ланс Ланс 31 0 2 4:6 -23
4. Лидс Лидс 30 0 3 0:9 -90
268 день, 20.10.2018 Суонси Суонси 3:0 Лидс Лидс
268 день, 20.10.2018 Ланс Ланс 1:3 Ворскла Ворскла
269 день, 27.10.2018 Ворскла Ворскла 1:3 Суонси Суонси
269 день, 27.10.2018 Лидс Лидс 0:3 Ланс Ланс
270 день, 03.11.2018 Суонси Суонси 3:0 Ланс Ланс
270 день, 03.11.2018 Ворскла Ворскла 3:0 Лидс Лидс
Группа B
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Гимараэш Гимараэш 32 0 1 9:6 36
2. Виллем II Виллем II 31 1 1 8:7 14
3. Атромитос Атромитос 31 1 1 6:8 -24
4. Кельн Кельн 31 0 2 5:7 -23
268 день, 20.10.2018 Кельн Кельн 2:4 Виллем II Виллем II
268 день, 20.10.2018 Атромитос Атромитос 2:5 Гимараэш Гимараэш
269 день, 27.10.2018 Гимараэш Гимараэш 0:1 Кельн Кельн
269 день, 27.10.2018 Виллем II Виллем II 1:1 Атромитос Атромитос
270 день, 03.11.2018 Кельн Кельн 2:3 Атромитос Атромитос
270 день, 03.11.2018 Гимараэш Гимараэш 4:3 Виллем II Виллем II
Группа C
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Вест Хэм Вест Хэм 32 0 1 8:4 46
2. Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 31 2 0 4:2 25
3. Боруссия Д Боруссия Д 30 2 1 3:6 -32
4. Аталанта Аталанта 30 2 1 3:6 -32
268 день, 20.10.2018 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д 1:4 Вест Хэм Вест Хэм
268 день, 20.10.2018 Аталанта Аталанта 1:1 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
269 день, 27.10.2018 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 1:1 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д
269 день, 27.10.2018 Вест Хэм Вест Хэм 4:1 Аталанта Аталанта
270 день, 03.11.2018 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д 1:1 Аталанта Аталанта
270 день, 03.11.2018 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 2:0 Вест Хэм Вест Хэм
Группа D
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Динамо М Динамо М 32 0 1 7:6 16
2. Минск Минск 31 1 1 9:6 34
3. Сандерленд Сандерленд 31 1 1 5:5 04
4. Милан Милан 30 2 1 3:7 -42
268 день, 20.10.2018 Сандерленд Сандерленд 3:2 Минск Минск
268 день, 20.10.2018 Динамо М Динамо М 4:0 Милан Милан
269 день, 27.10.2018 Милан Милан 1:1 Сандерленд Сандерленд
269 день, 27.10.2018 Минск Минск 5:1 Динамо М Динамо М
270 день, 03.11.2018 Сандерленд Сандерленд 1:2 Динамо М Динамо М
270 день, 03.11.2018 Милан Милан 2:2 Минск Минск
Группа E
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Белшина Белшина 32 1 0 8:4 47
2. Норшелланн Норшелланн 32 0 1 8:6 26
3. Хэкен Хэкен 31 0 2 6:7 -13
4. Бернли Бернли 30 1 2 3:8 -51
268 день, 20.10.2018 Хэкен Хэкен 3:0 Бернли Бернли
268 день, 20.10.2018 Белшина Белшина 3:1 Норшелланн Норшелланн
269 день, 27.10.2018 Норшелланн Норшелланн 3:1 Хэкен Хэкен
269 день, 27.10.2018 Бернли Бернли 1:1 Белшина Белшина
270 день, 03.11.2018 Хэкен Хэкен 2:4 Белшина Белшина
270 день, 03.11.2018 Норшелланн Норшелланн 4:2 Бернли Бернли
Группа F
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Днепр Днепр 32 0 1 5:1 46
2. БАТЭ БАТЭ 32 0 1 3:5 -26
3. Вальядолид Вальядолид 31 0 2 5:4 13
4. Анжи Анжи 31 0 2 4:7 -33
268 день, 20.10.2018 БАТЭ БАТЭ 2:1 Вальядолид Вальядолид
268 день, 20.10.2018 Анжи Анжи 0:3 Днепр Днепр
269 день, 27.10.2018 Днепр Днепр 0:1 БАТЭ БАТЭ
269 день, 27.10.2018 Вальядолид Вальядолид 4:0 Анжи Анжи
270 день, 03.11.2018 БАТЭ БАТЭ 0:4 Анжи Анжи
270 день, 03.11.2018 Днепр Днепр 2:0 Вальядолид Вальядолид
Группа G
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 32 0 1 7:6 16
2. Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм 32 0 1 7:9 -26
3. Лозанна Лозанна 31 1 1 9:5 44
4. Черноморец Черноморец 30 1 2 5:8 -31
268 день, 20.10.2018 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 3:2 Черноморец Черноморец
268 день, 20.10.2018 Лозанна Лозанна 6:1 Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм
269 день, 27.10.2018 Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм 3:2 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс
269 день, 27.10.2018 Черноморец Черноморец 2:2 Лозанна Лозанна
270 день, 03.11.2018 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 2:1 Лозанна Лозанна
270 день, 03.11.2018 Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм 3:1 Черноморец Черноморец
Группа H
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Валансьен Валансьен 32 1 0 7:3 47
2. Кёге Кёге 31 2 0 6:3 35
3. Мидлсбро Мидлсбро 30 2 1 5:7 -22
4. Цибалья Цибалья 30 1 2 3:8 -51
268 день, 20.10.2018 Кёге Кёге 1:1 Мидлсбро Мидлсбро
268 день, 20.10.2018 Валансьен Валансьен 2:0 Цибалья Цибалья
269 день, 27.10.2018 Цибалья Цибалья 0:3 Кёге Кёге
269 день, 27.10.2018 Мидлсбро Мидлсбро 1:3 Валансьен Валансьен
270 день, 03.11.2018 Кёге Кёге 2:2 Валансьен Валансьен
270 день, 03.11.2018 Цибалья Цибалья 3:3 Мидлсбро Мидлсбро
Бомбардиры
# Команда Матчи Голы Баллы среднее за матч
1 Гимараэш 4 13 299 74.8
2 Вест Хэм 4 11 259 64.8
3 Минск 4 10 249 62.3
4 Суонси 4 10 233 58.3
5 Лозанна 3 9 231 77
6 Кёге 4 9 223 55.8
7 Белшина 4 9 217 54.3
8 Виллем II 4 9 216 54
9 Динамо Минск 4 9 209 52.3
10 Динамо М 4 8 207 51.8
Показать всю статистику

Все турниры

Комментарии

Ворскла - Нью-Сэйнтс
13.11.2018 21:23:18
Ворскла - Нью-Сэйнтс
13.11.2018 20:49:29
Нидерланды - Норвегия
13.11.2018 18:10:09
Чехия - Румыния
13.11.2018 17:59:33
Португалия - Франция
13.11.2018 17:53:22
Турция - Уэльс
13.11.2018 17:46:13
Россия - Бельгия
13.11.2018 17:38:47
Дания - Испания
13.11.2018 14:13:43
Дания - Испания
13.11.2018 14:11:08
Дания - Испания
13.11.2018 14:09:10