Пятый этап 2018

Четвертый раунд

Группа A
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Фредерисия Фредерисия 32 1 0 8:4 47
2. Твенте Твенте 31 1 1 8:4 44
3. Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь 31 0 2 6:11 -53
4. Лидс Лидс 31 0 2 3:6 -33
268 день, 20.10.2018 Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь 3:4 Фредерисия Фредерисия
268 день, 20.10.2018 Твенте Твенте 1:2 Лидс Лидс
269 день, 27.10.2018 Лидс Лидс 1:2 Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь
269 день, 27.10.2018 Фредерисия Фредерисия 1:1 Твенте Твенте
270 день, 03.11.2018 Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь 1:6 Твенте Твенте
270 день, 03.11.2018 Лидс Лидс 0:3 Фредерисия Фредерисия

Третий раунд

Группа A
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь 33 0 0 10:3 79
2. Лидс Лидс 31 1 1 10:10 04
3. Суонси Суонси 30 2 1 7:9 -22
4. Лозанна Лозанна 30 1 2 3:8 -51
265 день, 29.09.2018 Суонси Суонси 5:5 Лидс Лидс
265 день, 29.09.2018 Лозанна Лозанна 0:4 Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь
266 день, 06.10.2018 Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь 3:1 Суонси Суонси
266 день, 06.10.2018 Лидс Лидс 3:2 Лозанна Лозанна
267 день, 13.10.2018 Суонси Суонси 1:1 Лозанна Лозанна
267 день, 13.10.2018 Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь 3:2 Лидс Лидс
Группа B
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Твенте Твенте 32 0 1 8:7 16
2. Фредерисия Фредерисия 31 1 1 9:9 04
3. Хэкен Хэкен 31 1 1 6:5 14
4. Вальядолид Вальядолид 31 0 2 8:10 -23
265 день, 29.09.2018 Хэкен Хэкен 1:2 Твенте Твенте
265 день, 29.09.2018 Вальядолид Вальядолид 5:3 Фредерисия Фредерисия
266 день, 06.10.2018 Фредерисия Фредерисия 2:2 Хэкен Хэкен
266 день, 06.10.2018 Твенте Твенте 4:2 Вальядолид Вальядолид
267 день, 13.10.2018 Хэкен Хэкен 3:1 Вальядолид Вальядолид
267 день, 13.10.2018 Фредерисия Фредерисия 4:2 Твенте Твенте

Второй раунд

Группа A
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Суонси Суонси 32 0 1 12:4 86
2. Фредерисия Фредерисия 32 0 1 10:7 36
3. Ворскла Ворскла 31 1 1 6:10 -44
4. Брага Брага 30 1 2 2:9 -71
262 день, 08.09.2018 Ворскла Ворскла 4:3 Фредерисия Фредерисия
262 день, 08.09.2018 Суонси Суонси 4:0 Брага Брага
263 день, 15.09.2018 Брага Брага 1:1 Ворскла Ворскла
263 день, 15.09.2018 Фредерисия Фредерисия 3:2 Суонси Суонси
264 день, 22.09.2018 Ворскла Ворскла 1:6 Суонси Суонси
264 день, 22.09.2018 Брага Брага 1:4 Фредерисия Фредерисия
Группа B
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Лозанна Лозанна 33 0 0 12:4 89
2. Твенте Твенте 32 0 1 6:6 06
3. Аталанта Аталанта 31 0 2 6:10 -43
4. Ланс Ланс 30 0 3 6:10 -40
262 день, 08.09.2018 Ланс Ланс 2:4 Лозанна Лозанна
262 день, 08.09.2018 Аталанта Аталанта 1:3 Твенте Твенте
263 день, 15.09.2018 Твенте Твенте 2:1 Ланс Ланс
263 день, 15.09.2018 Лозанна Лозанна 4:1 Аталанта Аталанта
264 день, 22.09.2018 Ланс Ланс 3:4 Аталанта Аталанта
264 день, 22.09.2018 Твенте Твенте 1:4 Лозанна Лозанна
Группа C
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Хэкен Хэкен 32 1 0 9:4 57
2. Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь 31 2 0 8:6 25
3. Днепр Днепр 31 1 1 6:6 04
4. Анжи Анжи 30 0 3 3:10 -70
262 день, 08.09.2018 Днепр Днепр 3:2 Анжи Анжи
262 день, 08.09.2018 Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь 3:3 Хэкен Хэкен
263 день, 15.09.2018 Хэкен Хэкен 2:1 Днепр Днепр
263 день, 15.09.2018 Анжи Анжи 1:3 Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь
264 день, 22.09.2018 Днепр Днепр 2:2 Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь
264 день, 22.09.2018 Хэкен Хэкен 4:0 Анжи Анжи
Группа D
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Вальядолид Вальядолид 32 0 1 8:5 36
2. Лидс Лидс 31 1 1 7:7 04
3. Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано 31 1 1 6:7 -14
4. Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм 31 0 2 3:5 -23
262 день, 08.09.2018 Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм 2:1 Вальядолид Вальядолид
262 день, 08.09.2018 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано 3:3 Лидс Лидс
263 день, 15.09.2018 Лидс Лидс 3:1 Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм
263 день, 15.09.2018 Вальядолид Вальядолид 4:2 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано
264 день, 22.09.2018 Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм 0:1 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано
264 день, 22.09.2018 Лидс Лидс 1:3 Вальядолид Вальядолид

Первый раунд

Группа A
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Ворскла Ворскла 32 0 1 6:5 16
2. Лидс Лидс 31 1 1 9:7 24
3. Блэкберн Роверс Блэкберн Роверс 31 1 1 7:9 -24
4. Спортинг Спортинг 30 2 1 4:5 -12
259 день, 18.08.2018 Ворскла Ворскла 4:1 Блэкберн Роверс Блэкберн Роверс
259 день, 18.08.2018 Лидс Лидс 2:2 Спортинг Спортинг
260 день, 25.08.2018 Спортинг Спортинг 0:1 Ворскла Ворскла
260 день, 25.08.2018 Блэкберн Роверс Блэкберн Роверс 4:3 Лидс Лидс
261 день, 01.09.2018 Ворскла Ворскла 1:4 Лидс Лидс
261 день, 01.09.2018 Спортинг Спортинг 2:2 Блэкберн Роверс Блэкберн Роверс
Группа B
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Суонси Суонси 32 0 1 6:5 16
2. Вальядолид Вальядолид 31 2 0 8:5 35
3. Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 31 1 1 6:7 -14
4. Кельн Кельн 30 1 2 4:7 -31
259 день, 18.08.2018 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 2:2 Вальядолид Вальядолид
259 день, 18.08.2018 Кельн Кельн 0:2 Суонси Суонси
260 день, 25.08.2018 Суонси Суонси 4:2 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс
260 день, 25.08.2018 Вальядолид Вальядолид 3:3 Кельн Кельн
261 день, 01.09.2018 Нью-Сэйнтс Нью-Сэйнтс 2:1 Кельн Кельн
261 день, 01.09.2018 Суонси Суонси 0:3 Вальядолид Вальядолид
Группа C
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Ланс Ланс 32 1 0 9:6 37
2. Хэкен Хэкен 31 1 1 5:5 04
3. БАТЭ БАТЭ 31 0 2 8:9 -13
4. Херенвен Херенвен 30 2 1 4:6 -22
259 день, 18.08.2018 Ланс Ланс 3:2 Хэкен Хэкен
259 день, 18.08.2018 Херенвен Херенвен 2:4 БАТЭ БАТЭ
260 день, 25.08.2018 БАТЭ БАТЭ 3:5 Ланс Ланс
260 день, 25.08.2018 Хэкен Хэкен 1:1 Херенвен Херенвен
261 день, 01.09.2018 Ланс Ланс 1:1 Херенвен Херенвен
261 день, 01.09.2018 БАТЭ БАТЭ 1:2 Хэкен Хэкен
Группа D
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Аталанта Аталанта 33 0 0 6:2 49
2. Анжи Анжи 31 1 1 6:6 04
3. Наполи Наполи 31 0 2 4:6 -23
4. Лион Лион 30 1 2 2:4 -21
259 день, 18.08.2018 Аталанта Аталанта 2:1 Анжи Анжи
259 день, 18.08.2018 Наполи Наполи 1:0 Лион Лион
260 день, 25.08.2018 Лион Лион 1:2 Аталанта Аталанта
260 день, 25.08.2018 Анжи Анжи 4:3 Наполи Наполи
261 день, 01.09.2018 Аталанта Аталанта 2:0 Наполи Наполи
261 день, 01.09.2018 Лион Лион 1:1 Анжи Анжи
Группа E
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Днепр Днепр 32 1 0 8:2 67
2. Твенте Твенте 32 0 1 8:8 06
3. Амкар Амкар 31 0 2 5:7 -23
4. Бешикташ Бешикташ 30 1 2 5:9 -41
259 день, 18.08.2018 Днепр Днепр 4:0 Твенте Твенте
259 день, 18.08.2018 Бешикташ Бешикташ 1:3 Амкар Амкар
260 день, 25.08.2018 Амкар Амкар 1:3 Днепр Днепр
260 день, 25.08.2018 Твенте Твенте 5:3 Бешикташ Бешикташ
261 день, 01.09.2018 Днепр Днепр 1:1 Бешикташ Бешикташ
261 день, 01.09.2018 Амкар Амкар 1:3 Твенте Твенте
Группа F
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь 31 2 0 7:3 45
2. Лозанна Лозанна 31 1 1 6:6 04
3. Динамо М Динамо М 31 1 1 4:6 -24
4. Боруссия Д Боруссия Д 30 2 1 5:7 -22
259 день, 18.08.2018 Динамо М Динамо М 0:4 Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь
259 день, 18.08.2018 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д 2:4 Лозанна Лозанна
260 день, 25.08.2018 Лозанна Лозанна 1:3 Динамо М Динамо М
260 день, 25.08.2018 Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь 2:2 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д
261 день, 01.09.2018 Динамо М Динамо М 1:1 Боруссия Д Боруссия Д
261 день, 01.09.2018 Лозанна Лозанна 1:1 Славия Мозырь Славия Мозырь
Группа G
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм 33 0 0 8:4 49
2. Брага Брага 31 1 1 2:3 -14
3. Истра 1961 Истра 1961 31 0 2 6:5 13
4. Спартак М Спартак М 30 1 2 4:8 -41
259 день, 18.08.2018 Спартак М Спартак М 2:5 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
259 день, 18.08.2018 Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм 3:1 Брага Брага
260 день, 25.08.2018 Брага Брага 0:0 Спартак М Спартак М
260 день, 25.08.2018 Истра 1961 Истра 1961 1:2 Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм
261 день, 01.09.2018 Спартак М Спартак М 2:3 Тоттенхэм Тоттенхэм
261 день, 01.09.2018 Брага Брага 1:0 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
Группа H
# КомандаИ В Н П Голы +/-О
1. Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано 32 0 1 10:5 56
2. Фредерисия Фредерисия 31 1 1 8:9 -14
3. Металлург З Металлург З 31 1 1 7:9 -24
4. Уотфорд Уотфорд 31 0 2 7:9 -23
259 день, 18.08.2018 Металлург З Металлург З 3:3 Фредерисия Фредерисия
259 день, 18.08.2018 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано 2:3 Уотфорд Уотфорд
260 день, 25.08.2018 Уотфорд Уотфорд 3:4 Металлург З Металлург З
260 день, 25.08.2018 Фредерисия Фредерисия 2:5 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано
261 день, 01.09.2018 Металлург З Металлург З 0:3 Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано
261 день, 01.09.2018 Уотфорд Уотфорд 1:3 Фредерисия Фредерисия
Бомбардиры
# Команда Матчи Голы Баллы среднее за матч
1 Фредерисия 12 35 803 66.9
2 Славия Мозырь 12 31 701 58.4
3 Твенте 12 30 695 57.9
4 Лидс 12 29 647 53.9
5 Суонси 9 25 592 65.8
6 Вальядолид 9 24 586 65.1
7 Лозанна 9 21 522 58
8 Хэкен 9 20 465 51.7
9 Райо Вальекано 6 16 410 68.3
10 Ланс 6 15 340 56.7
Показать всю статистику

Все турниры

Комментарии

Ворскла - Нью-Сэйнтс
13.11.2018 21:23:18
Ворскла - Нью-Сэйнтс
13.11.2018 20:49:29
Нидерланды - Норвегия
13.11.2018 18:10:09
Чехия - Румыния
13.11.2018 17:59:33
Португалия - Франция
13.11.2018 17:53:22
Турция - Уэльс
13.11.2018 17:46:13
Россия - Бельгия
13.11.2018 17:38:47
Дания - Испания
13.11.2018 14:13:43
Дания - Испания
13.11.2018 14:11:08
Дания - Испания
13.11.2018 14:09:10